MURAI BATU HIPNOTIS
1 ROJO SEMBUR EKO CHODOX MVM CIREBON
2 GANTANGAN  21 NN NN
3 MEGATRON MR. KHIEN CIKAL GRAFICK SF
MURAI BATU DPC
1 ROJO SEMBUR EKO CHODOX MVM CIREBON
2 GANTANGAN 21 NN NN
3 REMBO ATING NNZ MAUTEL SF
4 MEGATRON MR. THIEN CIKAL GRAFICK SF
5 BOY ALYA HK SF
6 CASPER H. AGUS HAURGEULIS
7 ZAPROM MAUTRI ZAENAL GHD
8 MADAGASKAR DEDEN RIF AG SF
9 BADAY OM WAHYUDI RBF CEPLIX BC
10 JOJO JR JOJO KALI BARU
KACER TRIJAYA
1 OBITO H. YAYAN RED BULL SUMEDANG
2 GANTANGAN 30 NN NN
3 CRV ARIF PK BC
4 PANGERAN TIMUR JHON IBRAHIM CCG CIDERES
5 ARZ 46 IYONG WRZ BUROJO SF
6 XXX C 27 KMB BANDUNG
7 GANTANGAN 08 NN NN
8 TEBU H. YAYAN RED BULL SUMEDANG
9 GANTANGAN 20 NN NN
10 GANTANGAN 22 NN NN
KACER DPC
1 MARTIL H. SYUHADA ASINAN
2 PANGERAN TIMUR JHON IBRAHIM CCG CIDERES
3 CRV ARIF PK BC
4 OBITO H. YAYAN BUROX SF
5 ARZ 46 APA IYONG WRZ D BULL
6 ULTIMED HIKMAH TANI ARMY SUMEDANG
7 TEBU H. YAYAN RED BULL SUMEDANG
8 RAKUTAK H. EGI BANSEL DT. KMB
9 NN NN NN
10 GOBIK ABIK AERES BC
KACER AMB BnR
1 JATAYU JR BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
2 JATAYU IM BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
3 GLADIATOR APA IYONG WRZ WRZ BUROX
4 SINGO MAS ANNO SINGO BC
5 ARZ APA IYONG WRZ WRZ BUROX
6 KOMBES KEN KEY PERUM GUNUNG SARI
CUCAK HIJAU RIZBIZ
1 NN NN NN
2 JARWO BAGAS BURUJUL
3 NN NN NN
4 PANGLIMA DEDEN IF AG SF
CUCAK HIJAU BnR GURAH
1 NN NN NN
2 JARWO BAGAS BURUJUL
3 ULTIMED A LALEUR HEJO
4 HULK WAGON 1270 KARDUN CIPERNA
CUCAK HIJAU AMB BnR
1 RENCONG BM FAZRI LALEUR HEJO
2 PHILIPS NDOD JUNIOR DJAMBROX
KENARI STD KECIL
1 PETER WHITE DICKY D 29 BC
2 PICOLO YANZ BF M BER BC
3 PANGLIMA BRAM BRAM 29 BC
4 JENDRAL AYING MNZZ MAUTEL SF
5 SUPER ZUPER RURI GHD SF
6 ANTI BIOTIK ANDRIW ALIGATOR SF
7 NN NN NN
8 GAJAH ADIT KARUHUN
KENARI BEBAS RIZBIZ
1 BOM BALI 2 MR. KEN STAR BC KUNINGAN
2 RAJA GOMBAL EL-FATIH KJM SF
3 SUKRO MIPPINZ BOGOR TEAM
4 BIMBO RYAN 29 BC
5 OLENG ARDAN P ASPOL TEAM
KENARI KECIL
1 PETER WHITE DICKY M
2 PANGLIMA BRAM D-29 BC
3 PICOLO YANZ BF M BER BC
4 TENGKLENG ASEP PMB TEA
5 UNTUNG H. MAS AJI X471 CV AKUR SF WANI
KENARI BEBAS SHAKU  LOS GAN
1 BOM BALI MR KEN STAR BE KUNINGAN
2 FUTURE DR AYYASIN BINTANG CANARY
3 SUKRO MIDDUN BAGAR TEAM
CIBLEK  A
1 A.L.G NJR CMJB KS
2 PS KURNIA CMJB KS
3 PASER DADY CSM
CIBLEK B
1 JATAXY DENY CMJB KS
2 TOPENG JR KURNIA CMJB KS
3 PS KURNIA CMJB KS
4 NN NN NN
5 ACG NJR CMJB KS
CIBLEK C
1 JS NJR CMJB KS
2 MJ REZA WAKY CMS SUKAHAJI
3 PS KURNIA CMJB KS
4 FUCK YOU RINGGO DE CMJBKS
5 Q BUYUT DEDEN RIF AG SF
PLECI A
1 RAZZER NV 88 PEMI CM
2 KUSUT PEMI CE
3 SANCANG BAH ZANGEL O VOLT
4 FUCK YOU UTUN PASER KOLUNI
5 VITAMALE M BEB TIM NGOMPA
6 GASPAR RAHMAN GAS SF
7 MUSTIKA TAMPOMAS SQUAD ZOS KOTA TAHU
KONIN A
1 JACK SPAROW NV 88 PEMI CM
2 GOBLIN PEMI CE
3 16 N MAELL LEE NEK STAR
CIPOW A
1 METIK DIX CSM
2 SERINGGAN SONGKO MEKAL TAMPOMAS SQUAD
3 KEBLUK JUN JR SUKARAJA SF
4 BENTAR IBU TITIN CSM
5 SADEWA UJOL KURNIA CSM
6 PIKACHU ADE PCM
CIPOW B
1 METIK DIX CSM
2 KEBLUK JUN JR SUKARAJA SF
3 DJAROTH DONI GHUAN PCM
4 BENTAR IBU TITIN CSM
5 JASAT GALUH BEMZ SF
6 SADEWA UJOL KURNIA CSM
7 DRAGON DEDI DARMAWANGI
8 LORENZO IWAN RIDWAN PCM
9 NN NN NN
10 CIAMIS OGI DARMAWANGI
TRUCUKAN A
1 ROMPIS OM ZOE KOTRUMA
2 RAJA IWAN IDO RANJI WETAN
3 SANGKURIANG ALENKS KOREK
4 KENZI RIDWAN M KOTRUMA BE
TRUCUKAN B
1 ROMPIS OM ZOE KOTRUMA
2 PITUNG AWA/MA ALENKS
3 RAJA IWAN IDO RANJI WETAN
4 NN NN NN
CUCAK JENGGOT SHAKU
1 KONSLET PA YAYAN BANTARUJEG
2 NIRMALA DAONK RAJAGALUH SF
3 SABRINA HERU BADUY SF
4 WIKA KIOS NUGRAH BRUJAMA JAMTRAX
CUCAK JENGGOT  BNR GURAH
1 KONSLET PA YAYAN BANTARUJEG
2 SABRINA HERU BADUY SF
3 NIRMALA DAONK RAJAGALUH SF
BRANJANGAN
1 JANTER ADE FBM
PENTET A
1 PREDATOR AGUS RIF AG SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI A
1 LESTY H. DUTA RINGKID SF
2 ROSSI ABAH GORAS SUNDAWA TEAM
LOVE BIRD PEMULA
1 DYNAMIK BAYA PRINGGABAYA
2 JOKER ROBY PUTAT BARAT
3 RULEX NAWI GESTANG SF
4 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD DEWASA DPC
1 KIAN SANTANG H. ACENG AR 18 SF
2 DEN BAGUS MUNIR PRUNGGABAYA
LOVE BIRD BALIBU
1 SABU ASEP BTM CIKIJING BM
2 MENCCR MM GARONG JWP TEAM
3 SULIS JR JANGKRIK BOS LALEUR HEJO
4 SINCAN DEDEN SUTAJAYA
5 KENGKONG H. NANA CIKIJING BTM
6 BLACK JACK NAWI GESTANG SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA
1 MUTIA KANG ADE SILIWANGI SF
2 MIKAYLA NR BATARA
LOVE BIRD BALIBU
1 SAN SAN DEDEN SUTRAJAYA SF
2 KIMI BAYA PRINGGABAYA
3 SAMURAY BAYA PRINGGABAYA
4 GONG 2000 NAP ASIA SF
5 ANCMAN AJ AJ SF
6 NANA KHARISMA KHARISMA JAYA\
LOVE BIRD DEWASA
1 SMOOKY H. UHAT BRING BACK
2 SPANGLE KRISNA VF CIBOGOR SF
3 NN NN NN
4 MUTIA KANG ADE SILIWANGI SF
LOVE BIRD  BALIBU
1 NANA KHARISMA KHARISMA SF
Baca Juga  Pertarungan Murai Batu & Kacer, Rojo Sembur, Obito Terbaik