DAFTAR JUARA SAMAWA CUP 1
10-Okt-19
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD TAMBORA
1 LIONTIN EKA JB JB BROTHER
2 IBLIS ARKAN JB BROTHER
3 BELEKE ONOT ONOT SF
4 BALA DEWA DONY TERATAI TEAM
5 SIPUT TEMPE DOEL SAMUDRA BC
6 KERA IVAN PELANGI
LOVEBIRD PAUD BnR SUMBAWA
1 BALA DEWA DONY TERATAI TEAM
2 KONTAL KANTIL DONA DONI SF SERADING’
3 BELEKE ONOT ONOT SF
4 OSCAR HAPSI JB
5 RAJA SAMURI BUSER TEAM
6 TEMPUR WAYAN DENPASAR
LOVEBIRD PAUD KMS
1 BALADEWA DERY TERATAI TEAM
2 SAHARA BURHAN UDIN KARANG D
3 PIKACHU ONOT ONOT SF
4 YALOR ZAKA BLOK M
LOVEBIRD PAUD EXTENSION
1 BALADEWA RONI TERATAI TEAM
2 LIONTIN EKA JB JB BROTHER
3 PIKACHU ONOT ONOT SF
4
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER PERANG BINTANG
1 SNIPER ALI LOWYER KMA BC
2 THOMAS NBS NBS SF
3 QUEEN AMBON SB
4 FIRA ANTON SUMBAWA BESAR
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER TAMBORA
1 THOMAS MBS MBS
2 KITTY REMIK BRO MEKAR JAYA SF
3 CAMPRET UJI SAMUDRA BC
4 SRIKANDI ONOT ONOT SF
5 SNIPER ALI MKM
6 KIWI ERIK BALI
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BnR SUMBAWA
1 ONENG OKIK KMA BC
2 PUTRI BINTANG JB
3 TURBO DEWA JAYA DJ SF
4 KINAN WINDY JB
5 BARONG RUDY’S CUP RUDY’S CUP
6
7 PUTRI PANGGUNG MR. RUJI BUSER TEAM
8
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER KMS
1 SRIKANDI ONOT ONOT SF
2 PUTRI BINTANG JB
3 NAWANG WULAN BAYU GS TEAM
4 LEHER BESY ADI KMA BC
LOVEBIRD EXTENSION
1 MR. BEAN TEMPE DOB SAMUDRA BC
2
3
KOMBOK TAMBORA
1 DAYAK HILDA RAJAWALI BC
2 MAFIA EMEN
3 BANASPATI IWAN JB
KOMBOK BnR SUMBAWA
1 MAFIA EMEN JB BROTHER
2 ASEREHE ONOT ONOT SF
3 MADI DARMAN 74 SF
4
KOMBOK KMS
1 MAFIA EMEN JB
2 ASEREHE ONOT ONOT SF
3 DEWA DEWI RUSTAM TRE BC
4 KOKOM HENDRA KKBC
CUCAK IJO PERANG BINTANG
1 PAIDI ALWI SAMUDRA BC
2 RI 1 ONOT BIMA ALL STAR
3 BEBEK HERI LOTIM
CUCAK IJO TAMBORA
1 JEMBRET HENDRA CHARBOL
2 PAIDI ALWI SAMUDRA BC
3 RI 1 ONOT ONOT SF
4 E B ZUL SBC
5 KOMIK IWAN LOMBOK
CUCAK IJO BnR SUMBAWA
1 RI 1 ONOT ONOT SF
2 PANDAWA MATEX MSF
3 KRO IMAM \
MURAI BATU PERANG BINTANG
1 BANDIT LESUS KMA BC
2 RUDAL P. GENDUT KMA BC
3 NARUTO RUDY’S CUP RUDY’S CUP
4
5 RAJA SAMURI BUSER TEAM
6 KRESEK IRWAN LOTIM
MURAI BATU TAMBORA
1 SPARTAN DEWA JAYA DJ SF
2 LASKAR RONI LKMA BC
3 BANASPATI AGUNG JB BROTHER
4 BON BON EKO RD SF
5 METALLICA IVAN PELANGI
6 JEMBRANA DETA TOJAN RAYA
PUNGLOR KEMBANG BnR SUMBAWA
1 UNYIL MEKAR JAYA BIMA ALL STAR
2 KEMILAU DAVID KL BC
Baca Juga  Kerjasama Apik BnR Sumbawa, Samawa CUP 1 Jadi Barometer Kicau Mania NTB