MURAI BATU 25 G
1 ZK ASMUNI TJ. ENIM
2 DOEL DODY PLAJU BC
3 JS WALET WALET SF
4 MAT SOLAR ALIF PLAJU BC
MURAI BATU PALEMBANG EMAS
1 QIU-QIU ATEK TALANG JAWO BC
2 HACKER ALIF PLAJU BC
3 JAPRAK HERI JEPARA JEPARA BC
4 BERKAH ROBBY ARWAN BELITANG BC
5 GLEDEK RYAN RF SF
6 DOEL DODY PLAJU BC
7 BINTANG YONGKA YKS SF JAMBI
8 NACHA SEPTA NN
9 BEN TEN ROMI LUBUK LINGGAU
10 KOLEKTOR KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
MURAI BATU JOKER EP
1 HACKER ALIF PLAJU BC
2 ZK ASMUNI TJ. ENIM
3 GALI ALIF/AFNAN PLAJU BC
4 GANTANGAN 25 NN NN
5 UNTUNG ALIF PANDAWA BC
6 BAGONG KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
MURAI BATU
1 HACKER ALIF PLAJU BC
2 CHE GUEVERA JACK PLAJU BC
3 ZILONG KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
MURAI BATU MAXIMUM
1 QIU-QIU ATEK TALANG JAWO BC
2 NARUTO IMUS NN
3 MAT SOLAR ALIF/AFNAN PLAJU BC
4 GLEDEK RYAN RF SF
5 HACKER ALIF PLAJU BC
6 CHE GUEVERA JACK BELIDO SF
7 BONEX KADENIA PASIR PUTIH
8 CAKRAWALA DERY SKY ZULIAR SF
9 GANTANGAN 53 NN NN
KACER 36G
1 URAT NADI SAGAF WALET SF
2 RJL MULYADI/HERYANA GLOBAL HOBBY SF
3 PCS AKE PANSI KING’S MAN BC
4 SANG PRABU JOEL KING’S MAN BC
KACER PALEMBANG EMAS
1 RB KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
2 RADEN PAK WIN PLAJU BC
3 RAWIT FERI RAWIT SF
4 GANTANGAN 26 YONGKA YKS SF JAMBI
KACER JOKER EP
1 NN NN NN
2 URAT NADI SAGAF WALET SF
3 SANG PRABU JOEL KING’S MAN BC
4 GEGER TASUR POLDA TAKANA SF
5 BANDIT PALEMBANG GUN’S PALEMBANG
6 BAGONG FIKRI / DENI PLAJU BC
7 GANTANGAN 32 NN NN
8 RB KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
9 CAESAR MULYADI/HERYANA GLOBAL HOBBY SF
10 PANGLIMA PESISIR TITO DJUANG KING’S MAN BC
KACER MAXIMUM
1 MR. MARCOW ESHA OI BC
2 GANTANGAN 50 AAN KERTAPATI BC
3 KP-K WEWEN NN
4 GANTANGAN 18 NN NN
5 KS BAGUS ADI KAZA SF
6 PANGLIMA SILAMPARI ZULHAM PLAJU BC
7 ANGIN ERLAN NN
8 SUPER SPEED ILHAM ORIQ KING’S MAN BC
9 TORNADO SAGAF WALET SF
10 GANTANGAN 30 NN NN
KAPAS TEMBAK JOKER EP
1 CELANTER MR. ADAL ADAL-ADAL SF
2 MONSTER TITO DJUANG KING’S MAN BC
3 BETA BUDY PRABUMULIH
KAPAS TEMBAK PALEMBANG BARI
1 BETA BUDY PRABUMULIH
2 MONSTER TITO DJUANG KING’S MAN BC
3 MEGATRON NN PLAJU BC
4 BOMBER KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
KENARI JOKER EP
1 BIG BOS YONGKA YKS SF JAMBI
2 NARUTO ANDRI FR PLAJU BC
3 AVANZA KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
4 ALBERT NATA DEK SF
5 NN NN NN
6 SUPER MAN ENDY UK PNP
7 KANPRETTO RITOV JEPARA BC
KENARI BnR SUMSEL 50K
1 BIG BOS YONGKA YKS SF JAMBI
2 GORENG GARING YONGKA YKS SF JAMBI
KENARI BnR SUMSEL 30K
1 NN NN  NN
2 NN NN NN
3 TOLE N NN
4 AVANZA KEBUN MANUK RGN SF LAMPUNG
5 BIG BOS YONGKA YKS SF JAMBI
CUCAK IJO POLOS JOKER EP
1 SAMBALADO WALET WALET SF
2 GANTANGAN 10 NN NN
3 VEVE / TONY PLAJU BC
4 NN NN NN
5 MS DEDEN NN
6 PUYER 16 AGUNG / YUNI KMK SF
CUCAK IJO POLOS PALEMBANG BARI
1 WIPOL CHANDRA HORZE
2 CAKRAWALA EDI SUHADI NN
PLECI A BnR PALEMBANG
1 NN NN NN
2 MS OGE OGE NN
3 SUNEO RYCO WAK WAW
4 WK WK RYCO NN
5 NIRWANA H. AZIS WAK WAW SF
PLECI B BR PALEMBANG
1 NN NN NN
2 MS DEE NV88 WAK WAW SF
3 E-EBI MR. KIKIN BAKUL SF
4 WUCIT LANA NV88 TAKANA SF
5 DIDIEK MINION WALET SF
6 NIRWANA H. AZIS WAK WAW SF
7 GALI NN WALET SF
KONIN BnR PALEMBANG
1 AS UJIK MS TALANG JAWO BC
2 NN NN YKS SF JAMBI
3 SANGKAKALA INDRA UNCU PLAJU BC
4 BINTANG MR. ANTA NN
5 SAPI BALI INDRA TONI PLAJU BC
KONIN BnR SUMSEL
1 NN NN NN
2 KETOK MAGIC INDRA / UNCU PLAJU BC
3 NN NN NN
4 KUNTUY YOLANDA NN
5 SANGKAKALA INDRA / TONI PLAJU BC
6 BINTANG ANTA MB NN
LOVE BIRD STD JOKER SP
1 GAYATRI ARDI NN
2 BULLS NN PRABU BC
3 GANTANGAN 41 NN NN
4 MONA AAP PLAJU BC
5 LARAS AMEK NN
6 JOJO BOWO ARJUNA SF
7 NN NN NN
8 BAGAS NAUFAL WALET SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA AKSI BnR INDONESIA
1 KEJATI MR. DR. YUS SF
2 NONY WALET WALET SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA BABY
1 NN NN WALET SF
2 BINTANG RUDY BATU RAJA
3 KEJAM NN TAKANA SF
4 TOKAI NN PLAJU BC
5 SARITEM YOGI NN
6 ABAY PAPA/INDRA BROTHER SF
7 NONY WALET WALET SF
8 CINTA NISSA BEDULUR SF
LOVE BIRD BABY BnR SUMSEL
1 POP MIE YONGKA YKS SF JAMBI
2 OCET OGA PLAJU BC
3 UBIT IBUL KING’S MAN BC
4 NASI PADANG ARI MAS NN
5 UCIL UU PMP UU PMP SF
6 JENGGER HERUL NN
7 BOY ASEP NN
8 MESSI SS BC NN
9 ONE PEACE FAUZI PLAJU BC
              1O GANTANGAN 54 NN NN
LOVE BIRD BABY BNR INDONESIA
1 LELANG OJA PLB PLAJU BC
2 TP NN MM
3 JA CK PANDU NN
4 UCIL WK PMP UK PMP SF
5 MAT HOLAN KEVIN PLAJU BC
6 OCET OGA KINAN PLAJU BC
7 RINGANI ROHMAN BOLA PUTRA SF
8 212 IWAN ERLANGGA ADA – ADAL SF
9 HERCULES KE WELL SEVEN STAR BC
10 UBIT IBUL KING’S MAN BC
LOVE BIRD BABY
1 MAT HOLAN KEVIN PLAJU BC
2 TP ARIF  MARTIN WALET SF
3 UCIK UK NN
4 NASI PADANG VIKTOR RIADY BATU RAJA BC
5 KUDA PONI HARDI ADAL-ADAL SF
6 GEULIS ANDI ADAL-ADAL SF
7 GARENG SUNAWAR TAKANA SF
LOVE BIRD
1 NN NN NN
2 MONA AAN NN
3 BIUS NN PRABUMULIH
4 SIN CAN NN NN
Baca Juga  ZK, Qiu Qiu & Urat Nadi, Big Bos Memukau Di Bird Champion Palembang