INILAH DAFTAR JUARA JB SQUAD AWARD FEAT RA-DEN ENTERPRISE – MINGGU, 24 NOVEMBER 2019

MURAI BATU RADEN
1 MAT PELOR H. NUNUNG CASPER BC
2 KUMBANG ANGGA KIOS CASPER BC
3 RADILES LIONG LIONG SF
4 JUNIOR BAM M SABED BS
5 KAISAR LIONG LIONG SF
6 RAJA GABUT NLW GANDARIA TEAM
7 RAJA LONGOK MR DAYAK MODUS
8 ROWO IRENG DOFARI GANG KUMPI
9 SCORPIO JOY RENDI JNBF PONDOK PINANG
10 RAJA RIMBA KOPLAK KOPLAK BF
MURAI BATU RAJA
1 ABI MANYU KODIR AB SLEMAN
2 SELIR CEMARA SUTAN TEAM
3 ROCKY PUTRA JAYA SULTAN TEAM
4 BIG SHOW EKA LEOPARD BC
5 MAT PELOR H. NUNUNG CASPER BC
6 KRISNA ALI DEPOK
7 SCORPIO JOY RENDI JNBF PONDOK PINANG
8 GEMBEL LIONG LIONG SF
9 ANAK LANGIT UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
10 RAJA TEMBAK IYAN MAMPANG DPK
MURAI BATU JBS LOSGANT
1 ANAK LANGIT UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
2 ROWO IRENG DOFARI RTK TEAM
3 RADILES HENDRI SUTAN TEAM
MURAI BATU MUDA MILENIAL
1 KRISNA ALI SUTAN TEAM
2 MARCO H. LUKMAN PMSF
3 SAMU N-DANG SUTAN TEAM
MURAI BATU MUDA SOS
1 MARCO H. LUKMAN PMSF
2 NATALIA JR WAHYU JOKER TEAM
3 JHON KEY MR JON KAW TEAM
4 WOLES MR Z CCM
5 MERAPI IVAN DEPOK PERIKANAN BC
6 KLIWON PUTRA – ANDRY – BANTOL THE GINAS
7 J. BRONK YUSUF S SAWAH INDAH
LB DEWASA JBS LOSGANT
1 KECEWA H. LUKMAN PMSF
2 XENA MAYA QUEEN SUTAN TEAM
3 RENY MENCOZ SUTAN TEAM
4 LADY GAGA GOZALI CASPER BC
5 NN NN NN
6 KLENTING ZONA SUTAN TEAM
7 MARITAM YAYAN IBOB PITARA SF
8 PELLOR JR ALI PADEPOKAN KICAU
LB DEWASA MILENIAL
1 ARIEL TATUM BOS NYENDER SUTAN TEAM
2 RENY MENCOZ SUTAN TEAM
3 MA HITAM MR YANS SUTAN TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 AREMA MR DENOY SUTAN TEAM
6 NN NN NN
7 ANI ALI NASIR PAMUNGKAS BC
LB DEWASA SSS
1 JAGUAR H. LUKMAN PMSF
2 AREMA MR DENOY SUTAN TEAM
3 GARONG DRGPN SUTAN TEAM
4 BUNGA DESA AA SUTISNA JANDA BC
5 THE KING ASEP SONIMAN BIG STONE
6 TABLO ICHSAN PAMUNGKAS BC
LB PROSPEK MILENIAL
1 JAGUAR DRGPN SUTAN TEAM
2 SUGALI DONY CASPER BC
3 HINA AJI SUTAN TEAM
4 CHANG KAI SEK IFAN RODO BOSSQUE
5 CASPER HERU CASPER BC
6 KEMUNING ASEP SONIMAN BIG STONE
LB PROSPEK SSS
1 HINA AJI SUTAN TEAM
2 JAGUAR DRGPN SUTAN TEAM
3 GUINES UCUP SUTAN TEAM
4 GENTONG KODIR SF PEMULA 012
5 MARBOT AL FATIH ABATA BC
6 PENTIL AGOES ENDOX SF
7 DAIWA H. LUKMAN PMSF
8 JEPIT ADHAN RACUN ASMARA
9 NN NN NN
10 SURO MENGGOLO ENTID BF CBC
11 NN NN NN
12 SARJANA MUDA TOLA OPAY JATI BARU SF
13 BIMA JR OM SUPRY PERDANA SF
LB PROSPEK JBS LOSGANT
1 HINA AJI SUTAN TEAM
2 SURO MENGGOLO ENTID BF CBC
3 SUGALI DONY CASPER BC
4 SARJANA MUDA TOLA OPAY JATI BARU SF
5 FIRAUN BANNY ROKES BC
6 DELIMA BANG ZEN MAMPANG DPK
7 JAGUAR DRGPN SUTAN TEAM
8 NN NN NN
9 BIMA JR OM SUPRY PERDANA SF
LB BABY PEMULA BA MILENIAL – A
1 LUPIT H. LUKMAN PMSF
2 MICHEL ACHIL CASPER BC
3 GEBLEG FARID CASPER BC
4 DOPING M RIZKI CASPER BC
5 RIUH M BAGAS CASPER BC
6 TIGER MURAD AMIN PAMUNGKAS BC
7 NN NN NN
LB BABY PEMULA BA MILENIAL – B
1 GEBLEG FARID CASPER BC
2 MUTASI SAMSUL CASPER BC
3 SUING H. LUKMAN PMSF
4 PASPUT EX 2 DODOT PITARA SF
5 DAIWA H. LUKMAN PMSF
6 COMO LEBE/YASIR ACAK KADUT BC
7 NICK INISIAL R GOAXX SF
8 JABRIX AKBAR PERDANA SF
LB BABY BA MILENIAL
1 GRANDONG SAIFUL SUTAN TEAM
2 PASPUT EX 2 DODOT PITARA SF
3 COMO YASIR ACAK KADUT BC
LB BABY FIGHTER SSS
1 DEXTRO AYB SUTAN TEAM
2 FELON APIT JAWA SUTAN TEAM
3 KOMO YASIR CASPER BC
4 SINTE MR.IQBAL RK SF
5 CEMONG ALFIN GNJ DUREN
6 NN NN NN
7 ADELLA FERI BOLANG SF
8 SAPROL NAPINK PRJ SF
9 JABRIX AKBAR PERDANA SF
10 CEMONG WAHYU N’CHANG SF
11 SARAS FAJAR X PITARA SF
LB BABY FIGHTER JBS LOSGANT
1 KIRANA H.LUKMAN PMSF
2 ADELLA FERI CASPER BC
3 JAGER DAYTONA CASPER BC
4 COMO LEBE/YASIR ACAK KADUT BC
5 PACINKO OKTA GERENIMO TEAM
6 DOVINK M RIZKI CASPER BC
7 NN NN NN
8 FELON CAMPLOR RACUN ASMARA
9 SAPROL NAPINK PRJ SF
KACER MILENIAL A
1 MONSTER HMB SUTAN TEAM
2 LUNTANG HAMBA ALLAH SUTAN TEAM
3 RAMBU SOLOK OKA NEW CAMP
KACER SSS
1 RAMBU SOLOK OKA CASPER BC
2 MONSTER MR J COCOR MEOR
3 ZET PLIN APAY VUT KEMBAR
KENARI BA MILENIAL-A
1 AWAN COLOMBUS H.LUKMAN PMSF
2 LEXUS IVAN BULE CASPER BC
3 CASPER H.LUKMAN PMSF
4 DOMINIC ANANG PERMANA CHEF CUNARY
KENARI MILENIAL B
1 JHON KEY H.HENDRA SUTAN TEAM
2 WALANG ZYUKRON CASPER BC
3 BASAKA UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
4 LEXUS IVAN BULE CASPER BC
5 AWAN COLOMBUS BOS ANGIN CASPER BC
KENARI MILENIAL C
1 LEXUS IVAN BULE CASPER BC
CUCAK HIJAU RA-JA
1 OZIL MR.JOEN SUTAN TEAM
2 HARDTOP WIRO SUTAN TEAM
3 PETRIK EWIN KANSAS SF
4 BENTO SYAIPUL PITARA SF
5 NGACAY SANDI COY PAMUNGKAS BC
6 SERDADU GUSTI BAGUS DIRGAHAYU BC
7 RAJA JAHANAM ASEP SONIMAN BIG STONE
CUCAK HIJAU RA-DEN
1 SANTUY OLEF CASPER BC
2 PETIR LIONG LIONG SF
3 CIPLUK NDP GARASI G4
4 THE GREEN STAR ADHE DEAN BIRR SF
5 GARENG EMU PERIGI
6 REMON DIKY GURIH TEAM
7 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU JBS LOSGANT
1 PRABU SARLAN CASPER BC
2 CEPOT ACENG PANTER
3 KING BEJO H.LUKMAN PMSF
4 GARUDA BEKEN BULAK TIMUR
5 PETIR NANTO LIONG BC
CUCAK HIJAU MILENIAL
1 HARDTOP WIRO SUTAN TEAM
2 PENGKI ROMBENG DIAN ANAK KICAU BC
3 RADIT ANTO ACIL SUTAN TEAM
4 RAJA JAHANAM ANTO ACIL SUTAN TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Babek TNI (26/2/2015)