JUARA DANLANUD CUP HEJJO ORANGE
MINGGU 24 NOVEMBER 2019
MURAYBATU DAN LANUD
1 LION KING HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 KUDA LIAR KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
3 LEMAH IRENG REMBOL CIKARANG
4 KING MARBELA RIZKY HARTONO KBJ SF
5 ZARCO RONY GOJAY TASIK
6 PRABU SETA H IVEY KHARISMA
7 EMPEOR DERI DRM
8 ARES H SUHAYAT AA SF
9 FITBUL HOKBI TASIK
10 POKEMON MR ADAM PERDANA
MURAY BATU HEJO ORAGE
1 GOBY SAKTI H ERICK KAWALU
2 DOUGLAS FAJAR SATE KAW DUTA PAYUNG GLS
3 LION KING HARRY K JEMPOL SF
4 KOMANDO YOGIE MOSCOW
5 LEMAH IRENG REMBOL CIKARANG
6 ZARCO RONY GOJAY TASIK
7 CALUTAK SANDYLEGA BHUSER
8 SAKIRA H ASEP ALBA GARUT
9 MH HARRY K JEMPOL SF
10 POKEMON M ADAM PERDANA
MURAY BATU DENZO 45 BF
1 CIWA MR AJAT KORAMIL
2 MDIAMOD MR EBO SEL SOLO
3 NAGA BONAR VINESA TASIK
4 LEMAH IRENG REMBOL CIKARANG
5 RAJA AMPAT WAWAN JOKO BANJAR
6 CALUTAK SANDYLEGA BHUSER
7 BUYUNG ADE SUKAMAHI
8 BOMA DERI MN JAYA
9 SPESIAL ONE BOBY DRM
10 POKEMON MR ADAM PERDANA
MURAY BATU AKSON SF
1 BLADE HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 R JORDAN RIZKY HARTONO KBJ SF CIAMIS
3 EBOL DANI MB MC
4 SUNG SANG PIJEY ALESHA MB MC
ANIS MERAH PATRIOT
1 PRIMADONA KIMPEN PUTRI AYU
2 DUNHIL ALVIL AMT
3 SERENA KIMPEN PUTRI AYU
4 WARIS KARTIKA CIKIJING
5 DARENG MANTILI AMT
6 MELODI DIAN AMT
7 AMOXAN DJEMBAR CIKIJING
8 PETRUCI AGUS GARUT
9 MAHKOTA ASEP AMT
10 MR CASAH GEWI CIAMIS
ANIS MERAH AKSON 45
1 PRIMADONA KIMPEN KAW SF
2 RUYUNG IYAN BARSA AMT
3 SERENA KIMPEN AMT
4 PETRUCI AGUS GARUT
5 BENTO ENDANG CIKIJING
6 MIGREN ADES AMT
7 BORAK MANTILI AMT
8 QIU QIU H WAWAN KUDA LAUT
9 MR CASAH GEWI CIAMIS
10 KALIBER DODI S LTE CIAMIS
KENARI KECIL PAPUA SF
1 SOZU H IVEY KHARISMA
2 BULE H ASEP ALBA GARUT
3 JALI JALI HERMAN ERLANGGA
4 KASOHOR DANI S RING DS
5 MANALISA H AMEL ADHARI SF
6 SUPER GOYANG ADI TILIL SHAKIEL SF
7 ONE PIECE IRPAN MSF
8 IRON MAIDEN DANI UCOK CHIVAS SF
9 HOKI KRIBO GUCI MANIA
10 TIK TOK ADI TILIL SHAKIEL SF
KENARI BBS RAP TSM
1 MANALISA H ANEL ADHARI SF
KENARI BBS BULDOZER
1 SOZU H IVEY KHARISMA
2 MONALISA H ANEL ADHARI SF
3 KANDAGA H SUKAYAT AA SF
4 ZEGER MEONG AING SF
5 MAWAR H BANI FALS SF
6 FAKCAO ADIT WANI BC
7 SUPER GOYANG ADI TILIL SHAKIEL SF
8 MEREY YOGA PADUD SF
KENARI SOSIN
1 SOZU H IVEY KHARISMA
2 PUTRA TASIK ERWIN MITRA SF
3 ANAK AJAIB MR GOPEK TASIK
KACER PAUA SF
1 SATRIA LANGIT CHANDRA KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
2 GEMPAR H IVEY KHARISMA
3 BOHAY GH DERU NGGAYOT SF
KACER RAP TASIK
1 KAMANDANU DANI OKMS DUTA KKT
2 SATRIA LANGIT CHNDRA KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
KACER AKSON 44 SF
1 ROK MINI HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 SATRIA LANGIT CHANDRA KAW SF DT PAYUNG GLS
3 BALAK DR BAMBANG DUTA KKT
4 LODER ARIF LODER SF
5 DINAL NR SOSIN NETRON
6 ZIBAT ARIE KKT
7 KIPAS KEINAN SSKI
8 SAPU JAGAT INRCHIN BHUSER
9 BOHAY H DERI ZAGU
10 PICOLO ASEP IBRO OYAG BC
KACER PATRIOT
1 SATRIA LANGIT CHANDRA KAW SF DUTA PAYUNG GLS
2 PICOLO ASEP IBRO OYAG BC
3 CAU AMBON EQ PARADI SF
4 THE ROCK MR BUZZ KATAJI
5 ROYAL MR B BANJAR
6 ROCK MINI SANY LEGA BLUSER
7 PANDAWA RAI RAKA KERAMAT SF
8 ZIBAT ARIF KKT
9 WARLOCK DR BAMBANG DUTA KKT
10 LODER ARIP LODER SF
CUCAK IJO PATRIOT
1 RATU BARONG HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 BLABKON WAN UCOY MARGALUYU
3 BONCI YAYAT DINASTY \
4 LIMBAD ALESHA MBBC
5 JUKI ADEYANA TJS
6 DOLAR H TONI SJB
7 JOKER ACAY LENGKOK
8 VIOLA RAUT GUCI MANIS
9 MERCY H TONY SJB
CUCAK IJO PAPUA SF
1 MAKTEX HARRY K JEMPOL SF
CUCAK IJO AKSON 44 SF
1 RAJO H SIPIN IPC
2 TEKO HARRY K JEMPOL SF
3 GEGANA JOKO MERALD EMERALD
4 HNK KARBU BANJARSARY
5 RERE H ANANG BANDUNG
6 ZOOM H SUHAYAT AA SF
7 BATOK KANG AZID KANDANG
8 RAJA BARON HARRY K JEMPOL SF
9 VIOLA RAUL GUCI
10 BANCI YAYAT DINASTY \
LB UMUM AKSON 44 SF
1 GRANDONG HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 KIREY ADJI ANDRI RD 52
LB UMUM PATRIOT
1 BIANG LALA HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 NYAPA ADITYA GRATEFULL
3 TERMINATOR NDIE MANDILO
LB FIGAHTER PAPUA SF
1 RADEN HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 VIONA PUNGLOR SISI GAWIR
3 DELITA ANDI DARMAWAN WAJ JAYA
4 FELIX DANI S RING DS
5 GEBOY MR ADAM PERDANA
6 TC ADJI ANDRI RD 52
LB FIGHTER AKSON 44 SF
1 BUGIL KANG TOTON DORAYAKI
2 NINGRAT ` PUNGLOR SISI GAWIR
3 RADJA MR AYES KAW TEAM
4 FELIX DANI S RING DS
5 VIONA PUNGLOR SISI GAWIR
6 MP H RIKI ZAY YS
7 KW SAMSUL PERSADA
LB FIGHTER PATRIOT
1 DEDE GOMES NONA IMUT KAW TEAM
2 PIGBA DMS DMS
3 FELIX DANI S RING DS
4 VIONA PUNGLOR SISI GAWIR
LB FIGHTER BULDOZER
1 POGBA HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 VIONA PUNGLOR SISI GAWIR
3 R ONE H EGI RBM
4 FELIX DANI S RING DS
LB FIGHTER RADJA
1 POGBA DMS DMS
2 BULE HILMAN M201 SF
LB FIGHTER SOSIN
1 POGBA DMS DMS
2 VIONA PUNGLOR SISI GAWIR
LB BABY BULDOZER
1 VELOZ HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 DWI DWI BIRD BALE WIWITAN
3 CIKAL IMAM AQUARIUM
4 OXIGEN CECEP CIAMIS
5 JACPOT ADJI ANDRI RD 52
LB BABY RADJA
1 JABARIYA HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 LIVE SAMSUL PERSADA
3 PETET H OTOY STLB
LB BABY NR SOSIN
1 JALABRIA HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 PETET H OTOY ST LB
3 KIMCIL AJAT 26 SS
4 ULTIMATE YOGIE SAWALI
LB BABY PAPUA SF
1 OXIGEN CECEP CIAMIS
2 PRETY ANDREA SINK BROS
3 JACK POT ADJIE ANDRI
4 KIMCIL AJAT 26 SS
5 PETET H OTOY ST LB
TRUCUKAN A
1 LELER ENJOL MBBC
2 FEDRO RULI KAW TEAM
3 SIDOMBA H ADE SUPRA TEAM
JALAK SUREN A
1 KEPLER TEGUH KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
2 KOKO VEM TEA ABUY SF
CUCAK JENGGOT A
1 INDIGO HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDY KAW DUTA PAYUNG GLS
3 INDIGO WEMPI ARDY KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
4 RINDU KAMBE KAMBEK
5 AKAP GILAR KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
TLEDEKAN
1 SULING SAKTI H IVEY KHARISMA
2 GASS SEVA SEVA KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
JENGGOT NR SOSIN
1 AKAD HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 DOLI OTONG JATI
KOLIBRI B
1 KUDA HITAM ARIE BWOK KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
2 TORPEDO IRWAN SAFIRA
3 ANCAMAN ADI PUI KNI
4 RUYUNG ADOY KNI
5 MISTERY ERIS KNI CIAMIS
PENTET A
1 KAMAR HOTEL H WIDI KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
2 HARAX SANDY LEGA BLUESER
3 GALAXY H WIDI LELES
4 PETIR MAS NUR PASUNDAN
5 TOPI KOBOY IWAN TASIK
BRANJANGAN
1 WAYAN DIMAS BRANTAS
2 JB TEGUH TOMAT BRANTAS
3 ZET SET HENDI SERBA ADA
CIBLEK B
1 DEWA UJANG KUSNADI TASIK
2 GALUNGGUNG H ZIAD KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
TLEDEKAN A
1 GASS SEVA LIZAAM KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
2 BIB COBRA MR BAGAS KTT
3 AIBON DONY KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
CIBLEK A
1 BEDOG ROMPANG ALWI KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
2 GALUNGGUNG ZIYAD KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
KENARI BEBAS AKSON
1 FALCAO HARRY K JEMPOL SF
2 KANDAGA H SUHAYAT AA SF
3 BULE H ASEP ALBA GARUT
4 BUDES ADI TILIL SHAKIEL SF
JALAK SUREN B
1 BANG JALI MR HOLIL KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
2 KEPLER MR TEGUH KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
3 RAJA DAYEK MR MARTIN KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
4 BRIO WEMPY KAW DT PAYUNG GLS
Baca Juga  Lion King & Goby Sakti Terbaik Di Mb, Primadona & Dunhil Moncer Di AM