MURAI BATU ROAD TO BnR AWARD
1 Janoko H.Muanam KMTM
2 Aktor Muda Mr.Gondrong Enjoy Team
3 Point Blank H.Amith Polino SF
4 Prabu H.Dede Paloka
5 Gebyar Bambang W Karawang
6 Panglima Muda NAD Ari Karawang
7 Godzilla Robby RDK SF
8 Brantas H.Dede Paloka
9 Cemen Heri K Rubaya Team
10 Arjuna Mr.Yudhi POC 99 Cikampek
11 Rampok Bang Rana Cikampek
14 Bima Suci Beni Polino Polino SF
15 Kabayab H.Amith Polino SF
17 Senior H.Anwar Sanusi Senior Bagja SF
MURAI BATU BnR INDONESIA
1 Janoko H.Muanam KMTM
2 Gazza Wismen Pancanona BC
3 Alibi Joko Emerlad Emerald SF
4 Renold Kojex Cicadas BC
5 Senopati Paryoto Cicadas BC
6 Point Blank H.Amith Polino SF
7 Ababil Iyoni Wanian BC
8 Prabu H.Dede Paloka
9 Brantas H.Dede Paloka
10 Apollo Tiyan Galuh BF
12 GT Beni Polino Polino SF
MURAI BATU BnR KARAWANG (LOSGANT)
1 Halilintar Opah Elong Sendal Jepit SF Cikampek
2 Point Blank H.Amith Polino SF
3 Petruk Syukur Slamet Cikarang
4 Godzilla Robby RDK SF
5 Raja Keling Rian Bodong Ababil BC
6 Black Santet Danu/Nezs Cris DNR BF Karawang
7 Panglima Muda NAD Ari Karawang
8 Janoko H.Muanam KMTM
9 Bima Suci Beni Polino Polino SF
10 Alibi Joko Emerlad Emerald SF
11 Topeng Braja Andri Bimantara BF
12 Mr.Ntuy Mr.Engkos Warung Gaul SF
13 Kharisma Hendarto Jeremia TIS
16 Renold Kojex Cicadas BC
17 Gembol TB Anjun
CUCAK HIJAU BnR INDONESIA
1 Klawing Kusrinto IJI Cikampek
2 Kloop Ang Shawal Pitbul SF
3 Dolar KW Brother Pay Montana Team
4 Dragon Munir KP-2
5 Dominix’s Satria C-Joker
6 Valentino Totok 3D 3D BC
7 Karuhun Mr.Mantri Asyraf Busa SF
8 Asoka Tugiyanto Sembara SF
CUCAK HIJAU BnR KARAWANG
1 Singosari Wiryo D Bayangan Team
2 Mensen H.Daeng Bogi IMC
3 Kloop Ang Shawal Pitbul SF
4 Pandawa Pak Rahman Kobucik BC
5 Dragon Munir KP-2
6 Fandu Calim Hd Asker Wgc
7 Koplo TB Anjun
8 Pedro Sutrisno Kalijaya
9 C-13 Edi Parhan C-Joker
10 Brahma Zaidan Ngaprax SF
11 Bejo Sumarno Puri Asih Karawang
13 Dominix’s Satria C-Joker
15 Baret Ijo Ali/Wowo Echo BC
16 Robot Oman Gomez Ciketing
17 Candil Surya Bangkuang
CUCAK HIJAU MEDIA BnR
1 Kloop Ang Shawal Pitbul SF
2 Mensen H.Daeng Bogi IMC
3 Katto Mr.Fedro MJM SF
4 Dragon Munir KP-2
5 C-13 Edi Parhan C-Joker
6 Pedro Sutrisno Kalijaya
7 Oncom Asyraf Busa Asyraf Busa SF
CUCAK HIJAU AMB
1 Dragon Munir KP-2
CUCAK HIJAU BEST OF THE BEST
1 C-13 Edi Parhan C-Joker
KACER MEDIA BnR
1 Raja Gele Dedot’s Duta BMW Karawang
2 Jaran Goyang Sap SF POC 99 Cikampek
3 Gandrung Sade BJK SF
4 Halilintar Rustam Saklar SF Cibitung
5 Halilintar Dedot’s Duta BMW Karawang
7 Raden Mr.Diky KMK Jabar
KACER AMB
1 Raja Gele Dedot’s Duta BMW Karawang
2 Gandrung Sade BJK SF
3 Halilintar Dedot’s Duta BMW Karawang
4 Top Speed Joko Emerlad Emerald SF
5 Raden Mr.Diky KMK Jabar
KACER BnR VIT
1 Gandrung Sade BJK SF
2 Jalu Sekawan Sekawan SF
3 Jaran Goyang Sap SF POC 99 Cikampek
4 Halilintar Dedot’s Duta BMW Karawang
5 Paku Alam Sekawan Sekawan SF
KACER BEST OF THE BEST
1 Gandrung Sade BJK SF
KENARI STD UMUM MEDIA BnR
1 Gun Kids Wawan/HR Yoxs KF Karawang
2 Cendol Dawet Goez Ndun Evolution
3 Icikiwir Bayu Rakha KF Karawang
4 Kimie Irul/Hapid KF Karawang
5 Jhon Lenon Bim Fadilah KF Karawang
6 ATM Panji Jcf Bersinar BC
7 Obama Koh Iyan SKL Team
9 Pancawarna Azmi Rakha KF Karawang
10 Kakashi Apin Lee Montana Team
11 Donggala H.Amith Polino SF
12 Sampoerna Mild Ibe/Azrial KF Karawang
13 Argo H.Malih SKL Team
14 Tuan Muda H.Malih SKL Team
KENARI STD UMUM AMB
1 Gun Kids Wawan/HR Yoxs KF Karawang
2 ATM Panji Jcf Bersinar BC
3 Donggala H.Amith Polino SF
4 Kimie Irul/Hapid KF Karawang
5 Pancawarna Azmi Rakha KF Karawang
6 Minion Adi Basuki Bersinar BC
7 Costa Fajar Nirwana BC
8 Patriot Tio GG Evolution
9 Jimbim Eka N 34 SF
10 Icikiwir Bayu Rakha KF Karawang
13 Slentheng Adi Basuki Bersinar BC
15 Syukur Saripudin Breksit SF
16 Rasa Ini H.Danang Hore-Hore SF
KENARI STD UMUM BnR VIT
1 Kimie Irul/Hapid KF Karawang
2 Kawaki Aprih C2L
3 Herona Adi Basuki Bersinar BC
4 MP Mamaze KJK SF
5 Pancawarna Azmi Rakha KF Karawang
6 Utun Asep Mantri KKC
7 Syukur Saripudin Breksit SF
8 ATM Panji Jcf Bersinar BC
KENARI STD UMUM BnR LINE
1 MP Mamaze KJK SF
2 ATM Panji Jcf Bersinar BC
3 Pancawarna Azmi Rakha KF Karawang
4 Minion Adi Basuki Bersinar BC
KENARI STD UMUM BEST OF THE BEST
1 Dadu Boncel KF Karawang
BRANJANGAN BnR LINE – A
1 Arek Cilik Ricky K DT.Kejurnas Karawang
2 TJ Wahyu Setiawan Branpis Purwakarta
3 Navel Yoh Eka Duta BR Karawang
4 Nakula H.Amith Polino SF
5 Android Azhar Ilham Apotek Balonggandu
6 Gareng Sumadi Karawang
8 Lea Josh Torro DT.Kejurnas BR Indonesia
9 Navel Yoh Eka Duta BR Karawang
10 DJ-27 Kosiwa Bara KBRS/J2 Team Sumedang
BRANJANGAN BnR LINE – B
1 TJ Wahyu Setiawan Branpis Purwakarta
2 Arek Cilik Ricky K DT.Kejurnas Karawang
3 Navel Yoh Eka Duta BR Karawang
4 Padi Tries Branpis
5 Lea Josh Torro DT.Kejurnas BR Indonesia
6 Gareng Sumadi Karawang
7 Android Azhar Ilham Apotek Balonggandu
8 Nakula H.Amith Polino SF
9 Prabu Malvin M-Bird Shop
BRANJANGAN BnR LINE – C
1 Lea Josh Torro DT.Kejurnas BR Indonesia
2 Almaz Singgih W ECC
3 Petir Azhar Ilham Apotek Balonggandu
4 TJ Wahyu Setiawan Branpis Purwakarta
8 Padi Tries Branpis
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER MEDIA BnR
1 Neng Tik Tok Subek Gawir SF
2 Molly H.Dudi Kanagga LB Holic
3 Jendral Lisstyantoro Fernando SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER AMB
1 Nyi Koneng Lukman KMBB B’Krat SF
2 Jendral Lisstyantoro Fernando SF
3 Molly H.Dudi Kanagga LB Holic
5 Atyd Jalu Rudal Timur SF
6 Delima Badot Vit Dot
7 Bunga H.Omen Prospek SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER BnR VIT
1 Mak Lampir Teguh Kinteh Ngarit BC
2 Rossa Mr.Gordon Dinezadt SF
3 Jendral Lisstyantoro Fernando SF
4 Zordania Ians Rustin Ians Rustin SF
5 Barbara Ians Rustin Ians Rustin SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER BnR LINE
1 Jelita Anjar PBC
2 Barbara Ians Rustin Ians Rustin SF
LOVE BIRD JR AMB
1 Jocker Ians Rustin Ians Rustin SF
2 Golem Rico MDR BC
LOVE BIRD JR BnR VIT
1 Panjul Marvin Rudal Timur SF
2 Arjun Lisstyantoro Fernando SF
LOVE BIRD JR BnR LINE
1 Jocker Ians Rustin Ians Rustin SF
2 Arjun Lisstyantoro Fernando SF
3 Loly H.Erwin OMZ LB Karawang
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER BEST OF THE BEST
1 Neng Tik Tok Subek Gawir SF
KONIN BnR LINE – A
1 Siliwangi Topik KBS
2 Vello Ardit Dias KNI Karawang
3 Bom Bom Kifik Junior KNI Karawang
4 Violet Priyo KNI Karawang
5 Sugar Less Sulhan KNI Karawang
KONIN BnR LINE – B
1 Uban Ivonk KMR
2 Violet Priyo KNI Karawang
3 Sugar Less Sulhan KNI Karawang
4 Vello Ardit Dias KNI Karawang
6 Suginda Vina Julianti PHP
7 Bom Bom Kifik Junior KNI Karawang
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Road To BnR Award - Karawang (9/11/2019)