JUARA NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER JAYA
1 DOMINO RANDY BINANGUN BC
2 DENJAGAD BACKHAM BBS SF
3 GARONG WAFI SING SING SF
4 DODY EFENDY RONALDO MONCER JAYA
5 AMELIA ADI NUGROHO VICTORY SF
6 THYROS AYAH OMPONG BARA BESI
7 SENGKUNI NOL KM NOL KM
KENARI STD KECIL SF
1 JACK SON MILIK KITA DT ANN SB 0274
2 ADIPATI EC YK EC YK
3 SELEBRITIS MR ARIF POTTATO SF
4 TERPESONA HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
5 SASUKE HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
6 POGBA MOMON DT ANN SB 0274
7 SI TRI HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
8 SARMENTO MR ARIF POTTATO SF
  LOVEBIRD BALIBU SF
1 LASMINI JR NOLILI NEYSLAL BF
2 MINION AGUS LOHJINAWI LOHJINAWI
3 LINACES MR ARIK POTTATO SF
4 BOBY ROLAND JOGJA
5 DEDEK GEMES DIMAZ SAPU JAGAD SF
6 SINEGAL ARIF POTTATO SF
7 ALON-ALON ISHAQ MDR
8 WINNER HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
9 LYLA AGUNG BS SAPU JAGAD SF
10 PIKACHU 7 RASA YK 7 RASA YK
CUCAK HIJAU PENNY
1 JUKI HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
2 SAMURAI MR TONO JBL TEAM
3 SUMBER KENCONO MAS TRI GAPURO X YK
4 BAGONG PANDAN SARI SF PANDAN SARI SF
5 TOMBO STRES EKO GOLO KURAWA TEAM
6 SMIRNOF RANDY BINANGUN BC
7 MARQUES RAMA PEGASUS SF
8 HITLER ALVIN TEAM CIRCUS NHD SF
9 JAGUAR MR NEJINK/JECO NHD SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI SF
1 GAMBYONG MR BUDI KANAYA TMG
2 EMBUN PAGI ANDRIYAN/AWEZ HYBRID TEAM
3 BRONDOL DADOS 777 RUMAH TUMBUH SF
4 JABRIK CP CP SF
5 DENJAGAD BACKHAM BBS SF
6 KENDEDES MR ARIF POTTATO SF
7 CHYTOS AYAH OMPONG BARA BESI
8 GARONG WAFI SING SING SF
MURAI BATU PENNY
1 ANA CP DT ANN SB 0274
2 BOBOHO ANDHI BIASS BINANGUN BC
3 PEMBURU LC DJ PRODUCK DJ PRODUCK
4 SILIWANGI HERU MARKAS SILIWANGI
5 ANAK TIRI HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
6 WALKIDI AFIF BRAJAN
7 CAROQ GUS BURHAN SERDADU TEAM
8 XX NN JOGJA
9 LINDU AJI YOSEP/KEMPLENG DT ANN SB 0274
10 HAMMER LIBY JAYA JOGJA
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 SEPTIA MR ARIF POTTATO SF
2 RADJA ARIE OI SORJA
3 SITI KIKI BEJUL NEO SF
4 KEMBAR KEMBAR POTTATO SF
5 RINTIK RUKI PLERET
6 BERRY POP WAWAN SAMIJO MC 2 SF
7 SI POANG ADISA TIMOHO
8 WINNER HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
9 DEPO GOWER PEROL BINTANG TIMUR BC
10 KDRT ARIEF POTTATO SF
11 ANAK LANANG DAP LUN SF SANGKEWAN SF
12 ANAK LANANG AZIZ SUY COA FANS
13 KARBIT DHEKO DHEKO SF
KACER JAYA
1 TORPEDO CAK ANDI BANDIT SF
2 HALILINTAR KREMI/BOWO DT ANN SB 0274
3 ROKET ARIF POTTATO SF
4 ROCK STAR DEDDY SF JAYA
5 NARUTO ADIT/GUN MARKIPAT SF
6 WISANGGENI RIYAN JAMBUR SF
KENARI STD BEBAS A JOGJA
1 KAISAR SINA COA COA FANS
2 ANAK NAKAL MONEY LOUNDRY JOGJA
3 SK COA FAM’S COA FANS
4 EXCELLENT MOGHOLL MOGHOLL SF
5 SALMON NUGROHO TP DEMIT WANI SF
6 ARJUNA JHON BOLO MANUK
7 PAMOR ADHY BATAK SF
8 ORANGE JUICE HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
CENDET SF
1 MISTIS ARIS CHIK/SENO C.O.Y
2 SANDEWAN DIYAN DT ANN SB 0274
3 JOKER ERWIN JOGJA
4 SEKAR ARUM MR FARRO KULON KALI
LOVEBIRD FUGHTER SF
1 KENDEDES MR ARIF POTTATO SF
2 DOREMI X-X KALI KRASAK SF
3 MELISA PUTRO DHEKO SF
4 MADUNA EDAN YOBEN BANDIT SF
5 SRI REJEKI NUYA GK
6 CASSANDRA TYO MILKT MDUET
7 PUJANGGA NKBF 5758 TEAM
8 RONALDO DODY EFFENDY MONCER JAYA
9 DOMINO RANDY BINANGUN BC
10 BLACK WHITE EKOMUMIKASI BMW
CUCAK HIJAU JAYA
1 ARTA NUNUNG DT ANN SB 0274
2 RANTAU LITA ILUNG W MARKIPAT SF
3 SMIRNOF RANDY BINANGUN BC
4 BAGONG PANDAN SARI SF PANDAN SARI SF
5 RECYKLE HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
6 SUMBER KENCONO MAS TRI GAPURO X YK
7 JAGUAR MR NEJINK/NHD NHD SF
8 PANGLIMA BESAR MR ARIF POTTATO SF
9 IBANEZ HNR SF HNR SF
10 SAMURAI MR TONO BINANGUN BC
LOVEBIRD BALIBU JOGJA
1 SINEGAL MR ARIF POTTATO SF
2 MINION AGUS LOHJINAWI LOHJINAWI
3 VINALES AJI DOANK MEGA MENDUNG
4 BOBI HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
5 LASMINI JR HOLILI NEYSHA LBF
6 DOLRES MR ARIEF POTTATO SF
7 LETTO MR ARIF POTTATO SF
8 BARELANG EKO PS PUTRA 713
9 DEDEK GEMES DIMAS SAPU JAGAD SF
MURAI BATU JAYA
1 PEL N SIGIT JOGJA
2 SERDADU AGUS MBAYONG GEROBAG SF
3 XX NN JOGJA
4 LINDU AJI YOSEP/KEMPLENG DT ANN SB 0274
5 ANA CONGEK DT ANN SB 0274
6 SABDA RAJA MR ARIF POTTATO SF
7 PANAH ASMARA HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
8 ROJO LANGIT I’AM SF JOGJA BLOK TIMUR YG
KACER SF
1 HALILINTAR MILIK KITA DT ANN SB 0274
2 ROCKET ARIEF POTTATO SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI JOGJA
1 SODIQ HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
2 MALIQ HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
3 CENGGER WILAH NURHAM O DETIK SF
4 SIDDO AFANDI ROMANSA SF
5 MAYORET HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
6 X-TRAIL HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
7 WISANGGENI NANO JBC TEAM
8 KLUWUS EKOMUNIKASI BMW
KENARI STD KECIL JOGJA
1 BOLO DEWE MR ARIF POTTATO SF
2 TERPESONA HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
3 MONEY LOUNDRY ANAK NAKAL JOGJA
4 SASUKE HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
5 POGBA MOMON DT ANN SB 0274
6 BINTANG LAUT SASTRO GAPURO X YK
7 SALMON NUGROHO TP DEWE WANI SF
8 DJAMBRONG DENDY RK PASTEL
LOVEBIRD BABY B JOGJA
1 SNOW WHITE HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
2 DEWO DANANG WB NEW OSKADON SF
3 SHERIA MR ARIF POTTATO SF
4 KARBIT DHEKO DHEKO SF
5 GODONG TELO HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
6 SARIPLUX INTAN OGG BIRD 89
7 NN XX JOGJA
8 WINNER HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
9 SENJA RIODOFFODIL BINANGUN BC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER JOGJA
1 BLACK OVAL HENDRI DIPOWINATAN
2 ZENIA RASYA VP 88 SF
3 MELISA DEKO PUTRA DEKO SF
4 TORAJA ARDI VALID SF
KENARI STD BEBAS B JOGJA
1 POGBA HURA-HURA HURA-HURA SF
2 DEWA RUCI MR BAMBANG/SINYO LOVER’S
3 SALMON NUGROHO TP DEWE WANI SF
4 DJAMBRONG DENDY RK PASTEL
Baca Juga  Hura-hura SF libas disemua sesi dievent PENNY JAYA Cup V