JUARA ANNIVERSARY KNI CIAMIS DAN TASIK
CIUNGWANARA KARANGKAMULYAAN CIAMIS
MINGGU 8 DESEMBER 2019
KONIN ANNIVERSARY
1 ICE LAND JONOY KNK JB
2 RED STAR BAYU CIBARAWA CIBARAWA TEAM
3 BENDOL USMAN IRIANTO KNI CLP
4 TRIPLE B SURAJI BOBOBOY TEAM
5 THANOS BUDI HARYANTO KNI C
6 PAPA MUDA AANG GONDRONG KNI PKL
7 TOINK TONI AG BIRAHI SF
8 BEGUNDAL FERY ARIF DT COMANDO
9 DAMAR WULAN MUSTOPA KNB
10 KANCIL DEDEK LABIB KONIN HORE
KONIN ARUDJAK NEKSTAR
1 TOINK TONI AG BIRAHI SF
2 NN
3 TRIPLE B SURAJI BOBOBOY TEAM
4 SINOBI WAWAN NAURA KNI CS
5 PANKTON JAZYM DT COMANDO
6 BENDOL USMAN IRIANTO KNI CLP
7 NN
8 ELINK DADANG PWS KNB
9 ASTERIX 006 SSF KNM
10 LASKAR PELANGI UJANG IGUD AA JACKY TEAM
KONIN B RUDJAK NESTAR
1 ANUBIS DWITYA KNI SOLO RAYA
2 BENDOL USMAN IRIANTO KNI CLP
3 NN
4 MARVEL REZA ODIH KNB
5 DOLAR BUDI KARYA DNEKSTAR TEAM
6 VIOLET PRIO KNI K
7 LASKAR PELANGI UJANG IGUD AA JACKY TEAM
8 D CILOK SADAT DNEKSTAR TEAM
9 THOR BUDI HARYANTO KNI CS
10 NEGGALA A&G H BRAY KNC BDG
KONIN A RAPID NEKSTAR
1 RED STAR BAYU CIBARAWA CIBARAWA TEAM
2 TUTUP BOTOL KOJEK KONIN KONIN HORE
3 LAMPUT SOLEH SOLMET KNS TEAM
4 ASTERIX 006 SSF KNM
5 SAPU JAGAT DERI KKD DEPOK
6 ICE LAND JONOY KNK JB
7 BLACK DRAGON AGUNG SURYA KNI
8 BENDOL USMAN IRIANTO KNI CLP
9 SUZUKI LUFES DAGLOGAN TEAM
10 MURDOCK PIPIN PINBULS KNB
KONIN B RAPID NECSTAR
1 JAROT IQBAL SHARMA KNG
2 BENDOL USMAN IRIANTO KNI CLP
3 CAXRA RAAIF H BRAY KNC BDG
4 SAPU JAGAT DERI KKD DEPOK
5 ICE LAND JONOY KNK JB
6 KUNCIR RIFKY KNI CS
7 VAMPIRE SAMSUL KOMANDO
8 LASER YANTO PDN KNB
9 MARVEL REZA ODIH KNB
10 EXOTIC CACA KOCO2 THB
KONIN C RAPID NECTAR
1 TEBU IRENG INNOMY VJ BOBOBOY TEAM
2 NENGGAK AK6 VAJE H BRAY KNC BDG
3 KAMANDANU LZA KNI BP
4 BRANDEN DAMAR COUMENK KNI CIAMIS
5 SHINO DHANISS KNB
6 YAKUZA GUGUM KNI TSK
7 MARVEL REZA ODIH KNB
8 RIWIT MAM PWS KNB
9 DM MR JAZYM DT COMANDO
10 RAMONES PIPIN PINBULS KNB
KONIN VITAGROW
1 PAPA MUDA AANG GONDRONG KNI PKL
2 VAMPIRE SAMSUL KOMANDO
3 THOR BUDI HARYANTO KNI CS
4 TESLA HM JAYA KNG
5 NN
6 KUDA HITAM ARI BWOK KNI CMS
7 KIJANG HERI SEMPOK KEL. KONIN
8 KUNCIR RIFKI mh KNI CS
9 KALIANDRA NUNU AFRIZAL KNI KARAWANG
10 APEL ALI KKD DEPOK
ANIS MERAH KNI CIAMIS
1 RAJAWALI H HERU / AGUS JOKER BANDUNG
2 GARENG MANTILI AMT
3 KAIRO AGUS AMT
LB FIGHTER VITAGROW
1 RM SYAMSUL MILAH PERSADA 118 SF
2 KRISTY ANDRI 22 AQUARIUM
3 MONA BOINK MAKSAKEUN
LB BALINU VITAGROW
1 GEDEG ROBBY INDOOS
2 KUNTI DIAZ SR TEAM
3 PUYRI SALJU CULE SKIN HEAD
4 DOLAR RICKY BOJONG TEAM
5 VIOLA GEDEG 22 AQUARIUM
6 KAPUR ANDRI 22 AQUARIUM
LB FIGHTER RUDJAK NECTAR
1 NADINE TAHMAT HIDAYAT AFRILIYA BF
2 SOIMAH ASTA SENGKLENK BC
3 MIYABI YADI PASNULISAN
KENARI STANDAR KECIL RUDJAK NECTAR
1 STRONGMAN MR XXX SALZ 23 SF
2 BL HARY KRISTANTO JEMPOL SF
3 MAHESA SIMSON DONGORAN ARMED SF
4 JOKER OLENG ISKANDAR MKF
MURAY BATU KNI CIAMIS
1 BINTANG POPULER H ASEP SINGAPARNA
2 DRAGON MR HARRY LANGGANAN BF
3 NN
4 RADEN JAJA AJ BF WARINGINSARI
5 BLADE RUDI HERMAWAN RAJAPOLAH
6 MH HARY KRISTANTO JEMPOL SF
7 LOGAN MR HARRY LANGGANAN BF
8 BJO HARY KRISTANTO JEMPOL SF
9 DIESEL H PENDY / TORO MANAHADAP
CUCAK IJO KNI TASIKMALAYA
1 JOKER OLENG ACAY LENGKONG
2 EROL DOCI ANGIN SF
3 SUGESTY ERWIN DINASTY
4 PREDATOR IKSAN KONTRAKTOR
5 LINBAD ALESHA MBMC
6 EVO MR HENDI KCIT
7 ASTEROID WINDY SBF BJR
KACER KNI CMS
1 HIPNOTIS 09 HENS WIJAYA TRIJAYA
2 BOHAY H DERY JEMBAR TEAM
3 NN
4 SULIWA H ENDANG KUSENDANG
LB FIGHTER KNI
1 NADINE TAHMAR HIDAYAT APRILYA BF
2 KK H GANIS LBL
3 RM SYAMSUL MILAH PERSADA 118 SF
ANIS MERAH RUDJAK NECTAR
1 PRIMADONA PUTRIAYU TASIKMALAYA
2 GARENK MANTILI AMTY
3 SORBAN DODI S LTC CMS
MURAY BATU LASKAR ANNIVERSARY
1 JARKO RONY GOJAY TASIKMALAYA
2 JARJIT DANANG PG
3 DIESEL H PENDY / TORO MAHANDAP
4 BLACK STRORY ATANG SAKURA SAKURA
5 BJO HARY KRISTANTO JEMPOL SF
6 BUNGSU T DONI GUCI MANIA
7 MH HARY KRISTANTO JEMPOL SF
8 SPECIAL ONE BOBY DRM
9 SALJU ERICK KAWALU
10 BLADE RUDI HERMAWAN RAJAPOLAH
CUCAK HIJAU KNI CIAMIS
1 SULUNG DONI GUCI MANIA
2 JOKER OLENG ACAY LENGKOK
3 PENDEKAR BATOSAY H MORISH AJM
4 BADBOY HENS WIJAYA TRIJAYA
KACER KNI TASIK
1 HIPNOTIS 09 HENS WIJAYA TRIJAYA SF
2 GALANK BANDOENG Djoeara DT KMB
3 BOHAY H DERY JEMBAR TEAM
4 PS YOSEP PALET SPEED
5 KAMANDANU DANI OKMS DT KKT
MURAY BATU RING BNR 36
1 GOBY SAKTI H ERICK KAWALU
2 DRAGON MR HARRY LANGGANAN BF
3 MAMBA H AGUS RUBICON
LB BABY RAPID NECTAR
1 DOLAR RICKY BOJONG TEAM
2 LAGAS BERTO BIANG KEROK
3 KUNTI DIAZ SR TEAM
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS RAPID
1 STRONGMAN MR XXX SALZ 23 SF
LB FIGHTER A
1 NADINE TAHMAT HIDAYAT APRILYA BF
2 RM SYAMSUL MILAH PERSADA 118 SF
KACER RUDJAK NECTAR
1 GALANK BANDUNG DJOERA DT KMB
CUCAK HIJAU RUDJAK NECTAR
1 PENDEKAR BATOSAY H MORIS AJM SF
2 EMON BLEY PERSADA 118 SF
MURAY BATU RIDJAK NEXTAR
1 JARKO RONY GOJAY TASIKMALAYA
2 DIESEL H FENDY MANAHANDAP
3 JARJIT BANG DANANG P AG