Daftar Juara Latber BnR New Lenggang Jakarta
Selasa, 24 Desember 2019
MURAI BATU BNR
1 KAPOLRES ALUN SERDANG RAYA
2 MALAPETAKA YUSUF SBY TEAM
3 BADAI YAYAT CEMP PUTIH
4 RS HERI/FONK KM SUNTER
5 BENTO ISKAK RBC PRAMUKA SARI
6 PUNG DUS MR.OBAY CEMARA SF
7 CUBILL IGUN CBR
8 NN NN NN
9 CAROXX FIGO D’CUST SF
10 MALAPETAKA YUSUF SBY TEAM
11 JOKOWI JONI CAPCAY P.JAHE
12 BABY SHARK CHENA/BOGIE HIKARU SF
13 DATUK FANDI AHMAD BUJEL SF
14 MODAL SURYA.R MATAHARI SF
MURAI BATU NLJ
1 MALAPETAKA YUSUF SBY TEAM
2 JAGUAR SUPRIYANTO KB TIMUR
3 ROCK STAR HERI/FONK KM AKK SUNTER
4 JAGAL MR.OKI CONDONG SF
5 MODOL SURYA.R MATAHARI SF
6 SI GEMBEL AA ROMLI RECEH SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA NLJ
1 WERENG ANTO PRC 5758
2 BAGAS PUTRA MR.JHON MUTER-MUTER
3 I U KAILUV BODO AMAT SF
4 GENDON JUMANI BOCIL SF
5 JASMIN PG SF ANCOL
6 GEMBUL ARIES BODO AMAT SF
7 RORO ARAF LEBANON SF
8 SANTI AMIN SPLN JKT
9 BIMA BAIT DELTA SERDANG
10 OGLEX HELMI RURI SF
11 SINYO ADY B.S.U SF
12 NN NN NN
13 POLEHA PG SF ANCOL
14 SASA CEPOT DAWALA SF
15 CATHEY JENONK SARDOT SF
16 MIC IPOENK SPLN JKT
17 SUSI HERMAN SEPUR BC
LOVE BIRD DEWASA BNR
1 OLENG ZAHRA BACOT SF
2 GENDIS ZAENAL HOAX SF
3 WERENG ANTO PRC 5758
4 CATHEY JENONK SARDOT SF
5 KUSUMO H.UWI SUMBA SF
6 NN NN NN
7 I U KAILUV BODO AMAT SF
8 ROCKY IZOEL SF KANADA
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 ROBINS DIDI CB  SF
2 ABU NAWAS ACE CPB
3 SILIWANGI DION KMK KODAMAR
4 GOCENG OTONG SUMUR BATU SF
5 BRALLINK CIMENK-CARTER D’CUST SF
6 SEGETAR ALAM SULTAN BWI
7 JALUK RUI GALUR
8 MAHESA ALYA JKT
9 MERAPI JR ENDANG KEBUMEN SF
10 ROLEX WARIS CIJ JAKPUS
11 EMBA FEBRI KIJB
12 CENGKARUK H.DONNY BKV 135
13 AZMI AHMAD ZAELANI H.TEN SF
14 TEROS ADEC GACOR CIJ PUSAT
CUCAK HIJAU NLJ
1 MERAPI JR ENDANG KEBUMEN SF
2 GOCENG OTONG SUM BATU SF
3 PREDATOR MAMAS CIJ JAKPUS
4 RAJA TEMBAK ZAINAL KP RAWA
5 SILIWANGI DION KMK KODAMAR
6 CERE MONTOH SINAR SF
7 NN NN NN
8 GEMBEL HERU CIJ JAKPUS
9 BRALLINK CIMENK-CARTER D’CUST SF
10 KEN AROK MUSTOPA SUN JAY BF
11 TEMBAK MAMAT AFC ANCOL
12 GERHANA TOTOK PULO GADUNG
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 SANCANG HENRY KURNIAWAN CIJ JAKPUS
CUCAK HIJAU ONDEL-ONDEL
1 SILIWANGI DION KMK KODAMAR
2 JALITENG ADIN PORTEGAL BC
3 BOREX WARIS CIJ JAKPUS
4 CAHAYA DARYONO SIGER BC
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 DENSUS H.BOTAK JKT
2 OMEN IMAM AJ SF
3 MIX IPOENK JKT
4 VARIO TANTO.W PONJAM SF
5 MAX IPOENK JKT
6 NN NN NN
7 UDIN BIM2 JKT
8 RODA GILA H.SOFI METEOR SF
9 PAREGAS YANTO JIPENANG
10 NN NN NN
11 SABER REZA GESTANG SF
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 DENSUS H.BOTAK AJ SF
2 MIX IPOENK SPLN JKT
3 MAX IPOENK SPLN JKT
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 ABU NAWAS H.UWI SUMBA SF
8 BANJIR NN CIPINANG
9 VARIO TANTO.W PONJAM SF
10 ALBET JUEN SUNTER MUARA
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 FINO OLINK CR2 BC
2 PANDORA DEDE CR2 BC
KACER A
1 RINJANI HEN’S KMJ
2 PUTRA DEWA FERRY KMJ
3 RENGGANIS ARIF/DEFA KMJ
4 MERCY H.DONNY/CUNYING GKV 135 SF
KACER B
1 CRYSTAL RAFIKA KMJT
2 VENOM JR FERRY KMJ
3 MEGATRON MADOY KMJ
4 ZURIG DAFFA ROCK JKT
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A
1 ROMUSA SULKHAN/AJI 378 TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 NAGA LAUT GODEL CW SF
4 JAROT DEDI MEGA TEAM
5 ROCKY MR.GEVENK SANDAL SF
6 AK 96 ARI 87 SPLN JKT
7 GARANG NANANG BOGALE SF
8 RUPIAH H.LEO BOGALE SF
9 LOLIPOP BRANDO CIJ JAKUT
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B
1 ROMUSA SULKHAN/AJI 378 TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 KUCRUT JULI DELTA FAMILY BC
4 NN NN NN
5 ONCOM TOTO BSF
6 JAGAT GHOPUR RAINBOW SF
7 EMEN BARDJA TIMBEL BC
8 PENGKY EMAN THE BOCOR BC
9 NN NN NN
10 SURO IMAM.A ACEH/BONCER FS
11 PUTRI IMAM.A ACEH/BONCER FS
12 NN NN NN
13 OB BP DSY TEAM
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 RENA UDIL SOMPLAK 13
2 POLENG PG SF ANCOL
Baca Juga  Terminator Rebut Motor Sport