Inilah Daftar Juara 3RD Anniversary RA-DEN Enterprise – Minggu, 29 Desember 2019

LOVEBIRD DEWASA BEBAS AKSI NINGRAT
1 BENTO ALHADAT LIONG TEAM BC
2 RING 2 IKBAL LIONG TEAM BC
3 MOCHAN MR BEWOK LIONG TEAM BC
4 PELITA JOHAN UBUR-UBUR
5 BRAVO 1 FADIL PITARA SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA JB SQUAD
1 MINIE TOMS/LEBE LIONG TEAM BC
2 PELOR BOSS SOFTEK SF
3 JENIFER SOMAD SONIA SF
4 BURNOX SIFA RK SF
5 OLIVE DENNY RK SF
6 GANT 47 NN NN
7 GANT 27 NN NN
8 VIRA EKO KROTOKAN SF
9 MOHANA NYOMAN GEDONG PANJANG
LOVEBIRD DEWASA AIRLANGGA
1 BONAR FERY FREEYORK LIONG TEAM BC
2 DEWI SRI ALDHY COY RK SF
3 JENNIFER BOSS SOFTEK SF
4 MOLAN KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
5 HITLER RAGYLE RAGYLE BF
6 GANT 46 NN NN
7 MINIE TOMSILEBE ACAK KADUT BC
8 BRAVO 1 FADIL PITARA SF
9 OCHA 2 FADIL PITARA SF
10 GANT 35 NN NN
LB. PEMULA BEBAS AKSI  DEPOK – A
1 GEBLEK MR RK SF
2 KING LUDO BARRY LIONG TEAM BC
3 OPAK BOS NYENDER GEDONG PANJANG
4 AEROX MR DUDUNG RK SF
5 KEMBAR TOLA MENIR SF
6 GANT 41 NN NN
7 MOLLDY BANDREX LIONG TEAM BC
8 EFALUB MADUN RAWA DENOX
LB. PEMULA BEBAS AKSI  DEPOK – A
1 TADJI MR RK SF
2 MOLDY BANDREX LIONG TEAM BC
3 GEBLEK MR RK SF
4 GANT 41 NN NN
5 MANGGAP R 231 SOMAD SONIA SF
6 A-WAY AWAY SOFTEK SF
7 AVATAR JAY ACAK KADUT BC
8 OPAK BOSS NYENDER GEDONG PANJANG
9 MITIK RIDWAN S SF PEMULA 012
LB. BABY BEBAS AKSI  DEPOK
1 ANAK SUMENG BOSS SOFTEK SF
2 KIMCIL BOSS SOFTEK SF
3 GANT 39 NN NN
4 RARA DIKA TENGKULAK SF
5 TADJI BWOK FALS OI GANDARIA TEAM
LB. PROSPEK BEBAS AKSI DEPOK
1 KUNCEN MR RK SF
2 GUINES BOSS SOFTEK SF
3 XPASS BOSS SOFTEK SF
4 GANT 21 NN NN
5 SI KECIL MR OMEN ROSE MERUYUNG BC
LB. PROPEK NINGRAT
1 PENTIL MR RK SF
2 HITLER RAGYLE LIONG TEAM BC
3 MARSHA H PANJUL TOYS SF
4 HINA BOSS SOFTEK SF
5 CIPU COBRA PITARA SF
6 SUB ZERO BHORAY KEMBANG SF
7 GANT 70 NN NN
8 JAGUAR DR GEN SOFTEK SF
9 GENTONG KODIR SF PEMULA 012
10 GANT 44 NN NN
11 ELSIE ENCO KRANJI BERSATU
12 MONIC GEMBUL GG BATAS
13 ANI AL FARIZ KOPRASI
14 GANT 02 NN NN
LB. PROSPEK AIRLANGGA
1 VIKING MR RK SF
2 TANTE LISA SONIA BF GEDONG PANJANG
3 MARSHA H PANJUL TOYS SF
4 GUINES THOPICK GUBUK SF
5 JAGUAR DR GEN SOFTEK SF
6 SINTA MR RK SF
7 KANDA GERRY LUCKY SF
8 GANT 43 NN NN
9 HINA AJI SOFTEK SF
10 HITLER RAGYLE RAGYLE BF
11 CABUL BOSS NYENDER GEDONG PANJANG
12 RUBY THOPICK GUBUK SF
LB. BABY FIGHTER AIRLANGGA
1 RARA MR DIKA GEDONG PANJANG
2 MARSHA H PANJUL TOYS SF
3 OPAK BOSS NYENDER GEDONG PANJANG
4 MANGGAP R 231 SOMAD SONIA SF
5 SI BONGSOR MAULANA GSD BC
6 FLEXI DIPRAS RMB SF
7 BK ALEX BBSP2 GREEN CAISIM
8 AURA BOSS SOFTEK SF
9 GANT 67 NN NN
10 GANT 18 NN NN
11 KANCIL RIDWAN PERMANA BOCOR SF
LB. BABY FIGHTER NINGRAT
1 RIZAL BARONG LIONG TEAM BC
2 MELON JAWA LIONG TEAM BC
3 RARA MR DIKA GEDONG PANJANG
4 ANAK SUMENG MURAD AMIN PAMUNGKAS BC
5 AVATAR JAY ANAK KADUT BC
6 SEMAR JOHAN UBUR-UBUR
7 FORTUN RISMAN SOBED BC
8 METEOR RUDI SOBED BC
9 KIMCIL JOKI KAMPRET ANAK BABA SF
10 GANT 01 NN NN
11 VIRUS CBR DEKOKEK
12 GANT 23 NN NN
13 PITAK ARIE CASPER BC
CUCAK IJO DEPOK
1 GREEN STAR BOSS SOFTEK SF
2 JATI BOSS SOFTEK SF
3 SENGKUNI TANTO NINGRAT SF
CUCAK IJO RA-DEN
1 RAJA MOLOR ACUNK KANCUT SOEK
2 JOJO BOSS SOFTEK SF
3 BARONG M ROSID RBB TEAM
4 KING BEJO NANO PLN STRONG BC
5 SUTRA DEDE DARIT BEKASI
6 SENGKUNI OM TANTO NINGRAT SF
7 CEPOT ACENG PONTER
8 PITARA ZAEX PAMUNGKAS BC
CUCAK HIJAU JB SQUAD
1 SENGKUNI TANTO LIONG TEAM BC
2 GIANT BERRY JANDA BC
3 BARONG M ROSID RBB TEAM
4 OSCAR HENDRA KP GROGOL
5 NOAH PARDI KIOS TROKBUL SF
6 KEONG RACUN MUNTHU SUSUKAN SF
7 SUTRA DEDE DARIT BEKASI
8 JANTUR FUAD PITARA SF
9 JENDRAL RONAY MANDOR JAUN SF
10 PENGKI ROMBENG DIAH ANAK KICAU BC
11 SEMAR MABRAY MAMPANG
CUCAK IJO EBRIA
1 SENGKUNI MR RK SF
2 KIAN SANTANG MR RK SF
3 JOJO MR SANDI 3 BC
4 SUTRA DEDE DARIT BEKASI
5 RAJA GETAR JAWIR JANDA BC
6 JENDRAL RONAY MANDOR JAUN SF
7 GIANT BERRY BZF DEPOK
8 GANT 34 NN NN
9 ONE MAHESA MR HERU LA 703 TEAM
10 PETIR NANTO LIONG TEAM BC
11 CEPOT ALENG PONTER
12 NOAH PARDI KIOS TROKBUL SF
13 JATI BOSS SOFTEK SF
KENARI AIRLANGGA
1 ESTER BOSS SOFTEK SF
2 JOFREY OLAY LIONG TEAM BC
3 SANGKURIANG UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
4 RABIN HOOD UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
5 FLADO APUT JANDA BC
KENARI NINGRAT
1 SANGKURIANG BOSS SOFTEK SF
2 ESTER KMS LIONG TEAM BC
3 VOLTUS ADHE DEAN BIRR SF
4 IRONIS DENI TI BINTANG KENTIR
5 SUPER BOY ARY/DENY JUANDA DEPOK
6 JIRAYA GOYS & IQO WARKOP BC
KENARI BEBAS AKSI DEPOK
1 DOMINIC BOSS SOFTEK SF
2 LEXUS BOSS SOFTEK SF
3 FLADO APUT JANDA BC
KACER AIRLANGGA
1 DIKTATOR KOMBES ATUNG LIONG TEAM BC
2 LUNTANG ARIE GEDONG PANJANG
3 SENOPATI AZIZ DIPO TEAM
4 OLYMPUS KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
5 JEGER ANGGA KIOS RK SF
KACER NINGRAT
1 LUNTANG ARIE GEDONG PANJANG
2 MONSTAA MACODUR GEDONG PANJANG
3 DIKTATOR KOMBES ATUNG LIONG TEAM BC
4 OLYMPUS KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
5 KING COBRA IQBAL ROSSI DEPOK
KACER DEPOK
1 MUNGIL BOSS SOFTEK SF
MURAI BATU RA-DEN
1 BLACK HUNTER MR RK SF
2 ABIMANYU KODIR AB JL RAWA ENDAH
3 BLACK NAVY MR RK SF
4 GALAXI PRAYIT PONDOK BC
5 MJ JOY RENDI JNBF PONDOK PINANG
6 GANT 32 NN NN
7 SCANDAL DHANI DUTA ERLANGGA
8 BINTANG DIMAS BF GREEN CAISIM
9 R-DOGAN HANAPI JANDA BC
10 SENEPER E. SAPUTRA CITAYAM
11 GANT 46 NN NN
12 ROCKY PUTRA CIREBO NYONYA 898 SF
13 PACMAN IPUL RAGIEL PCP-2
MURAI BATU EBRIA
1 KLIWON RACHMAT PN3 KRD
2 BOKIR CHIRENK TEAM OGAH PUSING
3 ROBIL MR RK SF
4 BH MR RK SF
5 MJ JOY RENDI JNBF PONDOK PINANG
6 PACMAN IPUL RAGIEL PCP-2
7 MR BUNGSU ANGGA AVATAR SF
8 JAGUAR KOMBES ATUNG GARDA TEAM
9 HS 106 ARDIE JBX SAWANGAN BC
10 KUMBANG BODONG
11 GANT 27 NN NN
12 JAMRUD TANTO NINGRAT SF
13 GALAXI PRAYIT PONDOK BC
14 GANT 29 NN NN
15 GANT 28 NN NN
MURAI BATU JB SQUAD
1 BH OM TANTO LIONG TEAM BC
2 ANAK LANGIT UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
3 JAGUAR KOMBES ATUNG LIONG TEAM BC
4 BREWOK ABAH GEBOY CIPAYUNG
5 ELPIJI JOY RENDI JNBF PONDOK PINANG
6 ARIL JELAJAH NGOCEH BF PONDOK PINANG
7 KRISNA ALI SOFTEK SF
MURAI BATU MUDA AIRLANGGA
1 RAJA CEPAK MR RACUN ASMARA
2 SI BANGOR RYAN DKW GELONGGONG
3 MBAH UJUD SUHANI ANAK KICAU BC
4 KRISNA BOSS SOFTEK SF
5 ASTRO BOY HERY YP PERMEN BROTHER
6 MARCO WAWAN S MBFC
7 RANCAMAYA H UDIN KADICHA
8 MERAPI IVAN AP MANDOR JAUN SF
9 GANT 20 NN NN
MURAI BATU MUDA NINGRAT
1 RAJA CEPAK MR RK SF
2 WOLES MR Z GEDONG PANJANG
3 RIMBA MR FAHMI GEDONG PANJANG
4 ABIMANYU KODIR AB JL RAWA ENDAH
5 KIJANG SOHANI ANAK KICAU BC
6 ASTRO BOY HERY YP PERMEN BROTHER
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara latber BnR 212 Kemayoran (21./2/2015)