Daftar Juara Latber New Lenggang Jakarta
Kamis, 16 Januari 2020
MURAI BATU BNR
1 SERDADU HELMI WARA-WIRI SF
2 MARCOPOLLO EDI.C DELTA FAMILY BC
3 SULTAN H.ANDRI PADEMANGAN
4 SUMBAR IVAN CIPUTAT
5 NN NN NN
6 JHAGUR WA-ONE / JALOE DUTA BMW
7 NAGA BANG YANTO CENDANA BF
8 NAPOLION DIDI CENDANA SF
9 DEKIL AA ROMLI RECEH SF
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 H.L EBOY LANCAR SF
13 THE FLAKA ELDS BF ELDS BF
14 QUEEN LUKMAN KP RAWA
MURAI BATU NLJ
1 MAHAMERU TAUFAN/BUDI WARAKAS
2 HANTU LAUT JONI CAPCAY P.JAHE
3 QUEEN LUKMAN KP RAWA
4 NAGA SAKI ARIF DEVA DAMAYANTI SF
5 RAJA SUTET JAYADI/RISKI SATRIO SF
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 GRANAT JHON ELFA KARTINI BC
2 EXECUTOR FAJR CLASSIC SF
3 SILIWANGI DION KMK KODAMAR
4 RUJUK.K CAK TOYIB SWASEMBADA
5 SOLAR RISKI NO NAME SF
6 GO-JEK HENDY KARTINI BC
7 SENJA UTAMA RIZAL/ARIF DAMAYANTI SF
8 NN NN NN
9 MANTRI 303 EKA/A’ATO KMT SF
10 GHODAM MR.RIO CONDONG SF
11 CENGIS DIMAN SUNTER
12 ZHORO JON TOM RANTAU BC
13 MARCO IVAN GREMET BC
14 BAGASPATI ANDRIE URANG AWAK SF
CUCAK HIJAU NLJ
1 JOYOBOYO ROHMAT ANCOL
2 NN NN NN
3 RUJUK.K CAK TOYIB SWASEMBADA
4 METRIX AINUL CEMP BARU
5 SILIWANGI DION KMK KODAMAR
6 CENGIS DIMAN SUNTER
7 SENJA UTAMA RIZAL/ARIF DAMAYANTI SF
8 SUNLIGHT KANG SAYUR SAYUR/GORENGAN
9 BAGASPATI ANDRIE URANG AWAK SF
10 REXTOR WELL WELOD U.PANJANG
CUCAK HIJAU LOSGAN
1 GO-JEK HENDY KARTINI BC
2 SUNLIGHT KANG GORENGAN TAK KENAL MAKA TAK SYG
LOVE BIRD BNR
1 BUTO ARDI DELTA FAMILY BC
2 TEROR ARY AYANA SF
3 PUTRI OLE SF PADEMANGAN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 REASOL TRI CEMP BARU
7 TEROR ARY AYANA SF
LOVE BIRD NLJ
1 TEROR ARY AYANA SF
2 ARIF MALIK NOY
3 JASMIN ZAHRA BACOT SF
4 TEROR ARY AYANA SF
5 WERENG ANTO PRC 5758
6 SABETI ANAN SB TEAM
7 ALEXSI KANG BAHAR BAJAJ BC
8 NN NN NN
9 BUTO ARDI DELTA FAMILY BC
LOVE BIRD ONDEL-ONDEL
1 WERENG ANTO PRC 5758
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 ONDEL-ONDEL RISKI NO NAME SF
2 R.CEMONG BARDJA TIMBEL BC
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 VARIO TOMMY KP RAWA
2 DIESEL BOTAK AJ SF
3 NN NN NN
4 JOKO MR.DIX TARUNA SF
5 AVATAR H.NANANG CEM PUT SF
6 JARWO AGUS AS CEM PUT SF
7 NN NN NN
8 GADING ARDI DELTA FAMILY BC
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 NN NN NN
2 CAVINGTON ESA JET TEAM
3 JOKER YENDRI DAKOTA
4 SELAWE HOLIK KANGKUNGAN
5 NN NN NN
6 TALIBAN WAHYU TALIBAN SF
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 JAMET MIING AMD
10 NN NN NN
11 SEKAR ADI SUNTER
12 BANJIR YANTO KAYU MANIS
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 JABOGAR ANDRIAN ANGKER 04
KACER A
1 ADIPATI EKO KMP 128 KMP PRIOK
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A
1 GENIO BRANDO CIJ JAKUT
2 NN NN NN
3 BIM-BIM AAN AJ SF
4 NN NN NN
5 RANDY RURI SF RURI SF
6 MARIJO RURI SF RURI SF
7 NN NN NN
8 VIVI ADINDA SAKERA TEAM
9 RANCAP AHMAT SUNTER
10 BONCEL YONO RURI SF
11 BABY BOY YOGI POWER TEAM
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B
1 NN NN NN
2 BUTET M.GUNAWAN JKT
3 NN NN NN
4 MARIJO RURI SF RURI SF
5 KITARO ILHAM RF TEAM
6 MARIJO RURI SF RURI SF
7 JAMET MIING AMD
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara 2nd Anniversary SPLN - New Lenggang Jakarta (14/7/2019)