Daftar Juara Latpres Sorowajan Independent
Minggu, 26 Januari 2020
CENDET GOLD VIT GOC
1 DEWA DAVI SIDOKABUL TEAM
2 SENSASI HIDAYAT GEROBAG SF
3 PEPSODENT KELIK GEROBAG SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI INDEPENDENT
1 BANG PLECIT RIZA RESFISH SF
2 LINTANG AJEK PERMANA GRES X
3 SOMAY HERSAT COBRA SF
4 ANTOMI MR GANONG 5758 TEAM
5 CETOL ATHA SEGO ADEM SF
6 DENHARIN YP MBOTED YP 88 SF
CUCAK HIJAU INDEPENDENT
1 DC H MOMO PAWON SF
2 GANT 38 NN JOGJA
3 GAJAH OLING PUTRO MATARAM SINGOSAREN
4 TOMBAK SEGORO FERY/ROSY PENGGING 1001
5 GANT 23 NN JOGJA
6 JOKER RAFI RISKI S PAPRINGAN
7 ARJUNA MR SARIF POTATO
8 PORTER BONCU SAHABAT
9 MBENJRET SONY WIJAYA WIRA WIRI SF
CUCAK HIJAU SOROWAJAN
1 JAMAIKA FERY/ROSY PENGGING 1001
2 GANT 41 NN JOGJA
3 PREDATOR MR MUJI MURAH MOTOR
4 ARJUNA MR SARIF POTOTA
5 GANT 20 NN JOGJA
6 BEDJO WIJI 704 SF
7 GREEN CROWN MIUS KLITREN COKY
MURAI BATU SOROWAJAN
1 CALYA 1425 PAPA PEYOG ROYAL
2 PLAY BOY ABAH SOLEH WATU PUTIH
3 PAKEM INDAH AQNANG SEGO TAHU
4 GANT 15 NN JOGJA
5 ZI AGUNG SARI LEMPONG SF
6 SABDA ALAM ASTER BF ASTER BF
7 BLEDEX ARYA NOL KM
MURAI BATU INDEPENDENT
1 NAMORE BARI ADHA JL ATMOSUKARTO
2 BALA DEWE AJIE HK SF
3 GANT 27 NN JOGJA
4 GANT 15 NN JOGJA
5 MY EBEN SEBLEND KMK JABR
6 PLAY BOY ABAH SOLEH WATU PUTIH
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA A GOLD VIT GOC
1 LINDU AJI NINO PEJUANG RUPIAH
2 INOVA PUTRA ZIO GENK BENK
3 SHOWIMAH GGK GGK
4 RENGGANIS MR KABOEL GERLI SF
5 CROT VP MBOTED VP 88 SF
6 JOJO UUM TIMOHO
7 JAGUAR CS BASKORO ABABIL SF
KENARI STD KECIL A INDEPENDENT
1 THE LAW AGAM HKS
2 KOLOR IJO AJI NOTO SB 0247 SF
3 LEMON TEA CANDA HORE KANDANG KN MUMET
4 ASU KOWE KERE KOWE BODO AMAT SF
5 TRISULA DEDY JOGJA
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI GOLD VIT GOC
1 VICKA DICKY/ NINO PEJUANG RUPIAH
2 TYREX OUTLET 23 PHOENIX TEAM
3 RK MR YOGA TB SF
4 GANT 55 NN JOGJA
5 YELLOW EKO L A GS 06 SF KALASAN
KENARI STD BEBAS INDEPENDENT
1 GAYO MILIK KITA SB 0247 SF
2 HULK PENYO SOLD OUT SF
3 CACA HEU OKTA KADIPOLO SF
4 AKAR LAUT KENYUT ROKE ROKE SF
5 KOLOR IJO AJI NOTO SB 0247 SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER SOROWAJAN
1 KIRUN NDARU PONCOSENO GK
2 OMPOL PUTRA ZIO GENK BENK
3 ELSA HURI BALIREJO
4 ZORO MR SARIF POTATO
5 VENCY BENDOT JOGJA
CENDET INDEPENDENT
1 DEWA DAVI SIDOKABUL TEAM
2 DHANYANG SONI WOLLY SOROWOJO SF
3 ROOL SPEED MR GEPENG GGK
4 PEPSODENT KELIK GEROBAG SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER SOROWAJAN
1 YELLOW EKO L A GS 06 SF KALASAN
2 EMPIRE ROLAND GERLI SF
3 PUTRI MALU MAMAT PONCOSENO GK
4 LORENZO MAS TEGUH GS 06 SF KALASAN
5 TAMARA M RICKY LASKAR SAKERA
6 ANABEL MBEDHEL FAMILLY SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA GOLD VIT GOC
1 RENGGANIS MR KABOEL GERLI SF
2 INOVA PUTRA ZIO GENK BENK
3 PETROK NINO PEJUANG RUPIAH
4 CROT VP MBOTED VP 88 SF
5 BREDET BENDOT COBRA SF
6 PHALEM OBAT BF KSP 09 BB
7 SI-B CS BASKORO ABABIL SF
KACER A SOROWAJAN
1 SENGKETA PETOX KDPR
2 ANTONIO BANDERAS PRASTIO PELEM KIDUL
3 GANT 41 NN JOGJA
4 VODKA HOLIX PENYO WANI BOROS SF
KENARI STD KECIL B GOLD VIT GOC
1 LEMON TEA GANDA HORE KANDANG KN MUMET
2 HR VEGA BPYK BPYK
3 AKAR LAUT KENYUT ROKE ROKE SF
4 BOLO DEWO TOGOX PASTEL
LOVEBIRD PAUD GOLD VIT GOC
1 KIRUN NDARU PONCOSENO GK
2 ROCK A WEAR NOVA BF/ EDWIN SARI BEHA SF
3 KELLY MR ANGGA PONCOSENO GK
4 LINDU AJI NINO PEJUANG RUPIAH
5 PHALEM OBAT BF KSP 09 BB
KACER INDEPENDENT
1 KENCONO BERNAN WARINGIN SF