Daftar Juara Latber New Lenggang Jakarta
Selasa, 17 Maret 2020
MURAI BATU BNR
1 SATRIA PAK LE KWITANG SF
2 JALU JIMMY KARTINI BC
3 JALU BELLO CEMPAKA SF
4 COKI SAKATO PADEMANGAN SF
5 JHONS OPIK CPB
6 COVID 19 RYAN/GESF SULTHAN SF
7 COMBET HILMAN RASELA SF
8 CORONA OZIL KOJA BC
9 JALU YUSUF SBY TEAM
10 JENSOS M.RIKO 14420
11 BONCU GILANG WARA WIRI SF
12 SUNAN MR.ZAKY DANTAL SF
13 WIRO BWOX TARANTULA BC
14 KING SAMUDRA TIO SAMUDRA MABES
15 NN NN NN
16 RAJA KONDANGAN KIM FREE YORK BC
17 NN NN NN
18 PEDROSA ARIEF KP.RAWA
MURAI BATU NLJ
1 JALU JIMMY KARTINI BC
2 JALU YUSUF SBY TEAM
3 VANDAM YUSUF SBY TEAM
4 SATRIA PAK LE KWITANG SF
5 BONCU GILANG WARA WIRI SF
6 RISULA MR.DIMAS AMD
7 GAK TAU WAFA BRONX SF
8 COKI SAKATO PADEMANGAN SF
9 KENDHO BAIM/YUDI GBC
CUCAK HIJAU PEMANASAN
1 KIAN SANTANG NANDAR CEMP PUTIH
2 NN NN NN
3 MARCO JUAN GREMET BC
4 YUTUBE ANCA JAMPANG BC
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 SADEWA AGUNG RANTAU TEAM
2 MR.COY AFU RIZAL FREE YORK BC
3 JENGGER MIBAH SBY TEAM
4 CODET KOLONEL ROBY/H.DONNY
5 MR.BOXIS SOE-GHENK GARUDA TEAM
6 BEJO MAHENDRA SARAKUN SF
7 NN NN NN
8 KIAN SANTANG NANDAR CEMP PUTIH
9 MOCIH VADEL CS V BC
10 MARCO IVAN JKT
11 NN NN NN
12 SUPER DENNY SENEN
13 ROKY GUDRIL KALIBER SF
14 KALONG ARY MENGGALA SF
CUCAK HIJAU NLJ
1 PANDAWA 5 ABDUL RAWA INDAH
2 MR.BOXIS SOE-GHENK GARUDA TEAM
3 FORTUNER NARDIN SUNTER
4 NN NN NN
5 RONGGOLAWE CAK TAMIN BWI
6 MARTELL OJAT SUNTER
7 SENIFER REZKY REMAJA SF
MURAI BATU PEMANASAN
1 SATRIA PAK LE KWITANG SF
2 DEWA BOSKER SUMUR BATU
3 BADAI ARA RADEN GAFUR BWI
4 JOKO TINGKIR YON PETAMBURAN SF
5 NN NN NN
6 SULTAN WIYONO 3 ONE BC
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A
1 LUCKY ASENG MIB TEAM
2 SONDY HADI SUNTER
3 ALIEN MOMO GARUDA MAS
4 LUCKY ASENG MIB TEAM
5 GOLOK SF CANDRA KRAMAT JAYA
6 GONDORA ANDRE GARUDA MAS
7 KRISNA RAIS BADUY SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B
1 MONAMI AIDAN KP.RAWA
2 ANAK EMAS MPOY EMPANG KOLONG SF
3 LUCKY ASENG MIB TEAM
4 SENO JUKI PADEMANGAN SF
5 MANIS CANDRA KRAMAT JAYA
6 MANIS CANDRA KRAMAT JAYA
7 SASHA NAZNA CEMPAKA WANGI
8 CASPER KUSNO ALIBADI TARUNA JAYA
9 KITARO ILHAM RF TEAM
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI A
1 KOBOTA ANDRIANTO HANTU KERETA SF
2 ONDEL-ONDEL RISKY RESING SF
3 AVIRA AMBO BODO AMAT SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA A
1 GERHANA MR.FUAD DREAM TEAM
2 SAMSUL LUSY GARUDA MAS
3 EMBA RUDI MDR
4 GENDIS IWAY PREDATOR SF
5 NN NN NN
6 KIARA ADITYA TARUNA
7 NN NN NN
8 THE BLACK ARDI BALON CAMPUS BC
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 KENDEDES ACANK KRANTI
LOVE BIRD DEWASA B
1 TEROR NN JKT
2 MEANT IGENK JET TEAM
3 NN NN NN
4 OTAN JAYADI/ASEP SATRIO SF
5 BARONG S’NETTO DURI BC
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 THE BLACK ARDI BALON CAMPUS BC
9 SASKIA LANA AYAH WISNU PS JOHAR
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A
1 KEN H.ALI SPLN JKT
2 DORAEMON JR MR.BASIRAN DOBRAK BC
3 ANAK EMAS MPOY EMPANG KOLONG SF
4 IFA JAUHAN MDR
5 NONA NONI AL KIROM KAGUMI BF
6 NN NN NN
7 RR 022 ARI 87 SPLN JKT
8 CASPER KUSNO ALIBADI TARUNA JAYA
9 NN NN NN
10 RATU RISKI MDR
11 PEDERO RAIS BADUY SF
12 ROBIN RUDY KARTINI BC
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B
1 AKKHOO FADIL IDRIS SARDOTH SF
2 COLOK SF CANDRA/SADAM KRAMAT JAYA
3 DORAEMON JR MR.BASIMAN DOBRAK BC
4 MONAMI AIDAN KP.RAWA
5 SALJU DEDE CEMPUT
6 COLOK SF CANDRA/SADAM KRAMAT JAYA
7 KEN H.ALI SPLN JKT
8 PAPERO RAIS BADUY SF
9 ANAK EMAS MPOY EMPANG KOLONG SF
10 BENO JOKO CEMPUT
11 KUNYANG JENONK UP STARS
12 PAPERO RAIS BADUY SF
13 RR 022 ARI 87 SPLN JKT
LOVE BIRD BALIBU C
1 X-OVER SHEM TAWA SF
2 DORAEMON JR MR.BASIMAN DOBRAK BC
3 NN NN NN
4 MABOR HERY JNE KERAMAT SF
Baca Juga  Perang Bintang Dikelas Murai Batu – Raja Rambat Raih Double Winner