DATA JUARA EVENT SOSIAL GANTANGAN DEWA99
15-Mar-20
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
ANIS MERAH A
1 GADIS DESA CAK HUDA PMI BERSATU
2 DACO H.TAUFIQ BRPTHERHOOD
ANIS MERAH B
1 ELSE UNYIL BONEK SGL SBY
2 GADIIS DESA CAK HUDA PMI BERSATU
3 BIANG KEROK SYAHRUL BROTHERHOOD
CUCAK IJO A
1 PASOPATI BIMA SENG FONG BC
2 LARUTAN CHOMSI GOKIL SF
3 JOCKER BUDI JR D2 FASHION
4 MD KAJI DEDIK METRO BC
5 GREDEG DAMA BIR
6 GAJAHMADA ERIK CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
7 AJEB-AJEB ERIK CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
8 BINTANG MR.TIA KEBRAON
9 VOLCANO OM JABRIX LIAR POLL
10 MARTABAK ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
CUCAK IJO B
1 AJEB-AJEB ERIK CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
2 SEGORO GENI NURHADI BENGAH SF
3 3.BRUTAL MR.FUK MINA CELL
4 TEROR KUMAN MINA CELL
5 TIGER KUMAN MINA CELL
6 VOLCANO OM JABRIX LIAR POLL
7 PASOPATI BIMA SONG FONG BC
8 AGRO MR.FUK MINA CELL
9 MD KAJI DEDIK METRO BC
10 DEWA DARU SAM ANANG GOKIL SF
CUCAK IJO C
1 MILLO FENDI PIJ BC
2 MD KAJI DEDIK METRO BC
3 BRUTAL FUK MINA CELL
4 GALAXY ANTO NS BC
5 SEGORO GENI NUR HADI BANGAH SF
6 VOLCANO OM JABRIX LIAR POLL
7 TEROR KUMAN MINA CELL
8 DEWANDARU SAM ANANG GOKILSF
9 BOY SAPARI SINGO PADO
10 LARUTAN CHOMSI GOKIL SF
CUCAK IJO D
1 JOCKER BUDI JR D2 FASHION
2 BRUTAL FUK MINA CELL
3 GRAJAKAN DAMA BIR
4 SEPUR WENDY WL SF
5 BANDIT SONI JOSS REA REO
6 LARUTAN CHOMJI GOKIL SF
7 GASUR HARRY PANCA MMS
8 MARTABAK ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
CUCAK IJO E
1 JOCKER BUDI JR DZ FASIHON
2 VOLCANO OM JABRIX LIAR P[OLL
3 DOBRAK H.AGUS NOTARIS GOOD FATHER SF
M.BATU A (BAKSOS)
1 CAISAR TIMUR ONE CENTER ONE CENTER
2 DEXTER JR 1196 GANDOS ONE CENTER
3 ASSASIN TATUK 139 TEAM
4 ORTODOCK TATUK 139 TEAM
5 RAHWANA DEDY WES 139 TEAM
6 ARJ NUR REA REO DT MMS SBY
7 BLACK DOZER ABAH ANTO REA REO DT MMS SBY
8 MINAK JINGGO EKO MGR SF
9 ANTI VIRUS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
10 MIE GORENG HERI PPLEGI
MURAI BATU B
1 ROSALIA BONSAI BUNGUR WANI
2 PETRUS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
3 RAJA EMPAT ARIP KEDIRI
4 AK 17 ABAH KODI PURI NDAH
5 CAISAR TIMUR ONE CENTER ONE CENTER
6 RS INDRA ADTYA ASA BF
7 ORTODOCK TATUK 139 TEAM
8 PAJERO SAM ZIGMA SBY
9 GOVINDA DEWA 139 TEAM
10 TORNADO DEWA 139 TEAM
MURAI BATU C
1 PETIR H.ILYAS PETIR SF
2 CAISAR TIMUR ONE CENTER ONE CENTER
3 PETRUS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
4 NIKOTIN HERI SUBDENPOM BC
5 BANDIT TATUK 139 TEAM
6 BLUE BIRD H.ARIF TROPODO SODDOM SF
7 RAJA AMPAT ARIP KEDIRI
8 RS INDRA ASA BF
9 ORTODOCK TATUK 139 TEAM
10 BLACK DOZER ABAH ANTO REA REO DT MMS SBY
MURAI BATU D
1 NIKOTIN HERI SUB DENPOM BC
2 PETRUS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
3 AK 47 ABAH KODI PURI INDAH
MURAI BATU RING
1 MAJAPAHIT ADI BONSE BUNGUR WANI
2 PETRUS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
3 ASTERIA KHARISMA 7371 TEAM
4 BENTO ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
5 RAJA AMPAT ARIP KEDIRI
6 ORTODOCK TATUK 139 TEAM
M2 A BAKSOS
1 OGELIX NICO GOKIL SF
2 MOMO H.BOLANG KIR
M2 B
1 HEVY DUTY LINGGA KOPEL TEAM
2 FENOM FADLI REMBICK
M2 C
1 HEVY DUTY LINGGA KOPEL TEAM
2 DOWO SOMAT SAYAD 613
LOVEBIRD A
1 ASMORO AJENG KJM CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
2 SOLIKIN ABAH RIZKY CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
3 MR.X INDRA CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
4 CAH AYU SINYO CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
5 JANET DAYAT KMJ CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP L
6 MARSHA HERI EKO CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
7 JOO-JOO SAIFUL CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
8 DIOR SANDY CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
9 WISANG GENI COIRUL ATIM CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
10 SASA FARID CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
LOVEBIRD A
1 SOLIKIN ABAH RIZKY CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
2 BALA-BALA DENAN C;BK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
3 SEMOK MIFTA CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
4 MONIC CAK KIN CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
5 AQUAMAN SON GJ BF CLBK DT KODIKLATAL CUP
LOVEBIRD L2 A
1 BUAH HATI SABAR SUBUR BUNGUR
2 SAKTI DIDIK KLAKER
3 MUSTAKIM SATRIO KEPO TEAM
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1 DEN JAKA BAKRI SF NBC KLATEN
2 AGRO LAWU BAKRI SF NBC KLATEN
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER C
1 KAYLA BOKER GOKIL SF
CENDET A
1 TEROR X RUDI SAMAAN MALANG
2 MARTHA IZRA LIAR SF
3 BHARATA IIR SATRIA SURU BC
4 BRUTAL KAJI SAID GRESIK
CENDET B
1 AMAZONE MUKLIS METRIC
2 MARTHA IZRA LIAR SF
3 BHARATA IIR SATRIA SURU BC
CENDET C
1 MESSI ABAH WILSON WILSON SF
2 MARTHA IZRA LIAR POLL
3 TEROR X RUDI SAMAAN MALANG
CENDET D
1 HALILINTAR ABAH WILSON WILSON SF
2 TEROR RUDI SAMAAN MALANG
3 MARTHA IZRA LIAR SF
KACER A
1 RONGGENG ABAH AMIR TPI
2 SENTOSA BAGUS FBC TEAM SBY
3 TEBU IRENG KARIYONO SILUT BC
4 SULTAN ARIP AL ABABIL BC
5 BONEK GATOT SDA
KACER B
1 ROCKER MUFLIKHAN BROTHER HOOD
2 BONEK GATOT SDA
3 SNIPER TATUK 139 TEAM
Baca Juga  Jelang CIAS Revolution, Scoopy Terjang Kelas BOB