JANGKAR TEAM MURAI BATU UTAMA
1 PATIH H. DUDI PADI BC CIMAHI
2 TAKSAKA H. RUSMANA KANCI CIREBON
3 BLOWER IMIN SMN BF IDRAMAYU
4 HALILINTAR TONI BONG SUBANG TEAM
5 PESTOL MR. BON BONGAS SF
6 CORONA RYAN METAL SF
7 BATMAN ARUL JAYA GABUS KULON
8 BOOMERANG H. ALEX RONGGO KEY’NA SF
MURAI BATU RING BUNG TYO
1 BARET MERAH EKA K R. KULON BC
2 PATIH H. DUDI PADI BC CIMAHI
3 WENDI KAUSAR KEMPED INDRAMAYU
4 SANGKALA MRS. IFFA BDI TEAM
5 SEMBARA H. DUDI PADI BC CIMAHI
6 BATMAN ARUL JAYA GABUS KULON
7 HELLBOY IWAN SAHATI PRING AYU
8 NN NN NN
9 TAK SAKA H. RUSMANA KANCI CIREBON
10 ACUL JR HARYANTO 3 SF
MURAI BATU KOTA MANGGA
1 TIGER WONG AMAR SBF SF
2 HALILINTAR TONI BONG SUBANG TEAM
3 MEGATRON APIH NIRWANA BS SF
4 CRV MR. MARTIN ROSA SF JATI BARANG
5 OBELIX UCOK BIMA SAKTI SF
6 JACK POT H. ZACKY SE HAZA SF
7 RAJA TEMBAK 3 SF 3 SP
8 BOOMERANG H. ALEX RONGGO KEY’NA SF
9 SAMBAR PETIR BANG JARWO ANTIK BC
10 PATIH H. DUDI PADI BC CIMAHI
11 N-MAX SOLEH JTR BC
12 NARUTO BOS YONO NIRWANA BS SF
MURAI BATU RING X-MEN UNITED
1 HALILINTAR TONI BONG SUBANG TEAM
2 PASOPATI SATIMAN SMBP RANCADAKA
3 ALING H. TARLIM ABG TEAM HGL
4 DOM BONGOL GLADIATOR TEAM
5 PESTOL MR. BON BONGAS SF
BOB MURAI BATU
1 HALILINTAR TONI BONG SUBANG TEAM
MURAI BATU SUMUR ADEM  BORNEO A
1 RADEN YOSEPH JOSS TEA KOMBOS
2 JAPRY RAFFA BF ABG TEAM HGL
3 RAWING YOSEPH JOSS TEA KOMBOS
4 SB RENO BIUS MOZA BIUS SF
MURAI BATU SUMURADEM BORNEO B
1 SB RENO BIUS MOZA BIUS SF
2 TAYO ANGGA INBOX
3 JAPRY RAFFA BF ABG TEAM HGL
4 RUDAL AZI KOMBOS
5 RAWING YOSEPH JOSS TEA KOMBOS
MURAI BATU SUMURADEM BORNEO C
1 RADEN YOSEPH JOSS TEA KOMBOS
2 TAYO ANGGA INBOX
3 BATIK MADRIN ACUM KOMBOS
KACER KOTA MANGGA
1 KOBAR M. LHAM 3 SF
2 KOMANDO UCOX BASO SF SJS
3 RESTOE BOEMI DWI JALU JALU SF
4 GANDRUNG SADE BJK SF
5 MUSTIKA DWI JALU JALU SF
6 KK H. ARIS RJB BC
KACER X-MEN UNITED SF
1 KOBAR M. ILHAM 3 SF
2 RADIKAL H. JAYA KOP TEAM
3 KOMANDO UCOK BASO SF SJS
4 LEAK CARUDI ACUNG SF
5 SETAN TANJUNG H. ARIS RJB BC
6 RINDU H. YAYAN RED BULL SF SUMEDANG
7 RAJA GOSIP D. BILLY MAYOR BC CPI CM
8 PANJI ANOM ROY R.TO.R SF
9 RESTOE BOEMI DWI JALU JALU SF
10 GANDRI UNB SADE BJK SF
11 CINDELARAS GAFAZAKA SF GANTAR 0 KM
12 KAKA HJ. ARIS RJB BC
KACER PATROL
1 KOBAR M. ILHAM 3 SF
2 KOMANDO UCOK BASO SF SJS
3 RINDU H. YAYAN RED BULL SF SUMEDANG
4 GANDRUNG SADE BJK SF
5 LEAK CARUDI ALUNG SF
6 TROPER TEJA JTR BC
7 TARANTULA H. YAYAN RED BULL SF
8 KK H. ARIS KJB BC
KACER SUMURADEM
1 TARANTULA H. YAYAN RED BULL SF SUMEDANG
CUCAK IJO A PATROL
1 KUPLUK JR UST. TAMAM DAFA BF BONGAS
2 JOKER BMW GAFAZAKA SF GANTAR 0 KM
3 AS BMW GAFAZAKA SF GANTAR 0 KM
CUCAK IJO B SUMURADEM
1 KUPLUK JR UST. TAMAM DAFA BF BONGAS
2 JOKER BMW GAFAZAKA SF GANTAR 0 KM
KENARI UMUM X-MEN UNITED SF
1 RESIDIVIS OGIH NGESOT SUBANG TEAM
2 MC LAREN MR. PUPUN SUBANG TEAM
3 VOLKOM MR. AFFAN URBANS PORT SF
4 EMPAL GENTONG MR. PUPUN SUBANG TEAM
5 CAMPUR SARI HENDRA FATIRA SF
6 RADEN REHAN 3 SF
KENARI UMUM SUMURADEM
1 VANDAM MU BAROK WASFNGUK OBS
2 ESKA MR. PUPUN SUBANG TEAM
3 MICK JAGER BENING CENGGO JURIG CANARY
KENARI BOB
1 SILIWANGI BENING CENGGO JURIG CANARY
LOVE BIRD DEWASA X-MEN UNITED
1 SUKMA 009 TEUKU WAHYU LBC CIKAMPEK
2 JOY KUWU CIKEDUNG CIKEDUNG BC
3 JUDES HAMBA ALLAH DURASI LB
4 JOLY NAUFAL METAL SF
5 NAMRUZ H. ARIS RJB BC
6 ZEEP ANTO CEKAK SF
7 BONDAN MB RS BOZES
LOVE BIRD DEWASA A PATROL
1 SUKMA 009 TEUKU WAHYU LBC CIKAMPEK
2 KUBIL NADI SBBP
3 NAMRUZ H. ARIS RJB BC
4 JOLY NAUFAL METAL SF
5 JENGGOT UCOK BIMA SAKTI SF
6 KROMOD SAMSUDIN M-CLUB
7 CEMPLON ALJA CILANDAK
LOVE BIRD DEWASA B PATROL
1 SUKMA 009 TEUKU WAHYU LBC CIKAMPEK
2 KUBIL NADI SBBP
3 NAMRUZ H. ARIS RJB BC
4 JOLY NAUFAL METAL SF
5 NN NN NN
6 KROMOD SAMSUDIN M. CLUB
7 CEMPLON ALJA CILANDAK
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER A SUMURADEM
1 SUKMA 009 TEUKU WAHYU LBC CIKAMPEK
2 LONDA AGUSBAONG JAMBU SUBANG
3 INTAN FIJAR RONGSOK
4 JENGGOT UCOK BIMA SAKTI SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA SUMURADEM
1 UTUN DARYO SBC SUMUR ADEM
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI X-MEN UNITED SF
1 NAMRUZ H. ARIS RJB BC
2 SUKMA 009 TEUKU WAHYU LBC CIKAMPEK
3 JUDES HAMBA ALLAH DURASI LB
4 RATU OLENG EVAN LBF NBL BC
5 BONCU ARVIN KMT BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI PATROL
1 SUKMA 009 TEUKU WAHYU LBC CIKAMPEK
2 INTAN FIJAR RONGSOK
LOVE BIRD BALIBU X-MEN UNITED SF
1 MADONA ROY R TOR SF
2 CIMENK ERIK S SIP UYE
3 DASTA ALIF SBC SBC SUMUR ADEM
4 MERTINEZ ERIK S SIP UYE
5 KOLEX UCOK BIMA SAKTI SF
6 KURAWA ERIK RAETAL SF
7 KANIBAL H. LIONG CIKEDUNG
8 PUTRI GS AMIR CIKEDUNG BC
9 TANTRI MISNEN DUTA BF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU PATROL
1 NASUKA ERIKWAR PENDES SBC SUMUR ADEM
2 PUTRI GS AMIR CELLO TEAM
3 DIGO YOGA BROTHER BC
4 BUDI HOKKY BF WBNI BC
5 TITIN ADITYA ERAMAWANA SF
6 RISKY HOKKY WBM
7 ET BEJEK PATROL
8 KEMUNING BUDY M. CLUB
9 DENOK YONO REMACO SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU SUMURADEM
1 JENGGOT UCOK BIMA SAKTI SF
2 ICHAL FARHAN SKM
LOVE BIRD BALIBU BALIBU B
1 JUPE CANDRA M. CLUB
2 KEMUNING BUDY M. CLUB
KONIN A SUMURADEM
1 BOY MR. YUDHA KBC
2 BINTANG BOS ERWIN TJ SF
3 JOKER ARON POE KIMANIS
4 DORORA YANTO KOMIBAR
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 MM ANGRUS BS KBC
KONIN B SUMURADEM
1 BOY MR. YUDHA KBC
2 BINTANG BOS ERWIN TJ SK
3 1/2 DEWA ABOE NEGARA KBC
4 CU’EX ANDRI KNC
5 BADANG B-YOU KIMANIS
6 ROBIN TEGUH A KNI INDRAMAYU
7 MORVIN YAYAN CRK-BC
8 LAS VEGAS RERE KBC
9 DALBAN TONY PAY KNI INDRAMAYU
KONIN C SUMURADEM
1 BOY MR. YUDHA KBC
2 BINTANG BOS ERWIN TJ SF
3 JOKER ARON POE KIMANIS
4 BADANG B-YOU KIMANIS
5 BOBAN A. YUSRIL KNI INDRAMAYU
6 DALBAN TONY PAY KNI INDRAMAYU
7 BURHAN KOJEK KIMANIS
8 1/2 DEWA ABE C NEYLA KBC
CENDET A SUMURADEM
1 SMIRNOP MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
2 GODIT JENDOL CILEGEH
CENDET B SUMURADEM
1 SILIWANGI RJI BOGOR
2 BUSER DWI JALU JALU SF
3 BABO MUJAHIDIN SUMUR ADEM
CUCAK JENGGOT A SUMURADEM
1 KARIN MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
2 JIRAYA MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
3 MATERAZI MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
CUCAK JENGGOT B SUMURADEM
1 MATERAZI MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
2 JIRAYA MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
3 KARIN MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
JALAK SUREN A SUMURADEM
1 SERDADU NAY SEEH BENDUNGAN SF
2 KORED CEP RYO DUTA JSM
3 KHEN KHEN ADE OON JSM
4 KARMAN EDO JSM
5 MELODY SATRIA DUTA KJSS
JALAK SUREB SUMURADEM
1 SERDADU NAY SEEH BENDUNGAN SF
2 KORED CEP RYO DUTA JSM
3 MELODY SATRIA DUTA KJSS
4 DANTON AD. TYSON JS INDRAMAYU
5 KHEN KHEN ADE DDN JSM
6 KARMAN EDO DUTA JSM
7 BULDOSER CEP RIO DUTA JSM
JALAK SUREN C SUMURADEM
1 SERDADU NAY SEEH BENDUNGAN SF
2 KORED CEP RYO BENDUNGAN SF
3 DUTA JSM EDO DUTA JSM
TRUCUKAN A SUMURADEM
1 SOLMET ATHOR RANCA SARI
2 SURYA WIJAYA IIP TP DT KTMS SUBANG
TRUCUKAN B SUMURADEM
1 SOLMET ATHAR RANCASARI
2 SANDAKALA RAHANDIKA KRMS
PLECI B SUMURADEM
1 ZIMAT KIDUL BOGEL CKP CANGCUT BOLLONG
2 PIRATES CANGCUT BOLLONG DUTA MJP
3 RVD DIMAS TEKO SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Launching BnR Indramayu (20/3/2016)