Daftar Juara Latber Galon Enterprise
Sabtu, 21 Maret 2020
MURAI BATU GALON
1 CORONA ZACKY/UDA KMS TEAM
2 SENEPER IVAN.S CIPUTAT
3 JACK HAMMER H.AWID PANG.JAT
4 J.I ERLANGGA KMS TEAM
5 JIMBLEM ONES VOLCANO TEAM
6 CORONA AGUS/IBNU MENTENG TAMAN RAJA
7 AMOY HERY PEMUDA SF
8 KI RUMBING UDIN BELLY TEAM
MURAI BATU BNR
1 J.I ERLANGGA KMS TEAM
2 EDAN WAWAN.S SJ TEAM
3 JACK HAMMER H.AWID PANG.JAT
4 KIAN SANTANG PAK’DE MANGGARAI
5 CORONA AGUS/IBNU MENTENG TAMAN RAJA
6 KRON’ZO WIRA PAYUNG HITAM BC
7 NARUTO EDWIN PB 3 SF
8 GARONG BIBIH HOKITA 59 BC
MURAI BATU BMW
1 J.I ERLANGGA KMS TEAM
2 KIAN SANTANG PAK’DE MANGGARAI
CUCAK HIJAU GALON
1 TOMPRAL JOKO PAYUNG HITAM BC
2 ROYO ERFAN WAROENK SF
3 KAISAR TONO PBS TEAM
4 PEGASUS UDA ROYAL BC
5 TUAN TAKUR DEN AJIS BONCANG 41 SF
6 RAJA PIJAY JKT
7 PITAK KIKI MUSHOLA ANYER
8 NN NN NN
9 NARUTO MR.SUDAR KPK MENTAS
10 MPX BONCEL SAMURAI SF
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 GARA FAUZAN SINAR SF
2 SUNDEL HERY DOELOER BC
3 TUAN TAKUR DEN AJIS BONCANG 41 SF
4 MPX BONCEL SAMURAI SF
5 BIMA SANUSI JATI PULO GADUNG
6 NN NN NN
7 PRABU TN LANANG MENTENG
8 NN NN NN
9 JOLIK SF ABIZAR BKT
10 TOMPRAL JOKO PAYUNG HITAM BC
CUCAK HIJAU SELON
1 LOKA TARU DJAJA PURNAMA BONSAY
2 PATOK KUPRA ROYAL BC
3 HULK MR.ALAMSYAH OTISTA 2 BC
4 YAKUZA YANTO KMS TEAM
5 BOB IVAN/MIMIN CAWANG BARU
6 PLENGER OREN MANGGARAI
KACER A
1 OMEN BRAM KODAMAR SF
2 COVID-19 PAY WP SF
3 MARLENA AGUS/IBNU MATALUBY SF
4 MANDAU ANTO RBC
5 LATTE ANTRES SENTRA SF
KACER B
1 MANDAU ANTO RBC
2 MARLENA AGUS/IBNU MATALUBY SF
KENARI STD UMUM A
1 ROMEO HENDRA JAYA HS JAYA
2 VISCOUNT FILBERTO.R/ICHAN ASOY GEBOY TEAM
3 KOMPENI SIPIT/DONI TERAS CANARY
4 AVENTADOR IT’S ME RAYKE YOGS CANARY
5 GA 227 SAPTA 7 CANARY
KENARI STD UMUM B
1 VISCOUNT FILBERTO.R/ICHAN ASOY GEBOY TEAM
2 AVENTADOR IT’S ME RAYKE YOGS CANARY
3 ROCKING FILBERTO.R/ICHAN ASOY GEBOY TEAM
4 KOMPENI SIPIT/DONI TERAS CANARY
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A
1 MARTHA AYAH CHINEL ABU DZAR SF
2 PLAY ON ANGGA ACS TEAM
3 RAYON DHANI VSP PUTRA DAYAK BC
4 SEXY GALIH PETIR SF
5 IPIN MR.YASIN KPK MENTAS
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B
1 SUSANA PAK’DE PB 3 SF
2 MARSEL AYAH CHINEL ABU DZAR SF
3 SNOTY AIS ZATRIA MALAM SF
4 PLAY IN ANGGA ACS TEAM
5 MINION ANDRI TALUMI SF
6 NN NN NN
7 INEX RAKHA PIS BAR
LOVE BIRD PEMANASAN
1 DOLPHIN R.Y.D BLOK BEBAS BF
2 NN NN NN
3 SERUNI DACUL SAUNG SLIPI
4 NN NN NN
5 BETER J.KARIM GAPLEX BC
6 GONZALES MARTIN/RAIHAN BLACK ORCHID
LOVE BIRD DEWASA BNR
1 SNEPER ZHODY WIJAYA ONE
2 NN NN NN
3 DOLPHIN R.Y.D BLOK BEBAS BF
4 GONZALES MARTIN/RAIHAN BLACK ORCHID
5 NN NN NN
6 SIBER REJA MURDAI
7 SERUNI DACUEL SAUNG SLIPI
8 MARKO HAJAT KEBO KODOK SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA LOSGAN
1 SNEPER ZHODY WIJAYA ONE
2 KOKAIN DANY MATRIX SKW BF
3 DOLPHIN R.Y.D BLOK BEBAS BF
4 SERUNI BOSI EIB JKT
LOVE BIRD BABY LOSGAN
1 EMBUT-EMBUT MASKUR PALETEHAN
2 ODAN SHOLEH PRABU SF
3 JALU OMPONG BIRD KOPI PAIT
4 JUNIOR MR.RONEY MSF
5 JACKPOT ANGGA ACS TEAM
6 CINDY WELLY ROBEL
7 AWAN KINTON JOY SKUT SF
8 MARTHA AYAH CHINEL ABU DZAR SF
9 MARCEL AYAH CHINEL ABU DZAR SF
10 INUYASUH AYAH CHINEL ABU DZAR SF
LOVE BIRD BABY
1 HEDUN KHADAFY COFFEE SF
2 JACKPOT ANGGA ACS TEAM
3 D & D ZUPRA BGX TEAM
4 RENOL AGUS/IBNU SRENGSENG (KMC)
5 PEREL SHOLEH PRABU SF
Baca Juga  Rudal Menggelegar, Boeaya BC Borong Juara