DAFTAR JUARA NEW NORMAL 3
28-Jun-20
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU 36
1 MODUS UPIN IPIN MBAGONG
2 GAJAH MADA ABAH CHAMTO MENTENG GROUP
3 GRANDONG ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
4 BARET MERAH MR. YULIANTO TIARA BF
5 RAMAYANA ROHMAN / FIRMAN LIKUR MMS
6 BULDOZER JIMI TRI STAR BC
MURAI BATU A
1 TEMON MAS BAYU JATAYU SBY
2 SETRUM ABA UDIN NC
3 ANDRIANTO EDDO NGOPI TEAM
4 MON MON MARIO TIARA BF
5 CHAMTO MENTENG GROUP
6 PRABU BUNDA IRA TIARA BF
7 LANDAK H. RONY SRA SF
8 DUMBO RONNY SARIKAT SF
9 PANGERAN RR
10
11
12 RUDAL ABAH HADI RKN SF JUANDA
13 STELLA MBAH UDIN MMS
14 BONEX RONNY PERKASA DARMO SF
15 SPANYOL MR. NOVAN
16
MURI BATU B
1 SLAMET ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2 PRABOWO PATAH DINOYO
3 KUNTU RONNY SARIKAT SF
4 JABRIK MR. IKHSAN ARHANUD SF
5 RAJA SUJUD ROSSY PEPSI
6 BIMA SAKTI NA SEDULURAN NONI ATIONG
7 BAGONG RUDY KETINTANG
8 PARI GESIT IDOLA BC
9 RAMAYANA ROHMAN / FIRMAN LIKUR MMS
10 MANDALA DOSEN
CUCAK IJO A
1 SABU – SABU AGUS NC
2
3 MD UPIN IPIN MBAGONG
4 BIANG KEROK BRANDAL BC HRB
5 LARUTAN CHOMSI BEJO BF
6 JHON RABO H. MARIO GRESIK
7 SHARON MR. AGGA TOMPEL SF
8
9 JAMBRET ROHMAN NC
10 ROCK MEN AFAN JALU SF
11 CORONA ABAH HADI RXN
12 ANAK LANANG ABAH HADI GACENCO
13 RAMPOK INDRA INDRA SF
14 GOGO LANDO MARITIM SF
15 VOTING HENDRO NGAGEL SF
CUCAK IJO B
1 SANDAL JEPIT ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2 RAMBO MR. MARIO TIARA BF
3 KAPTEN MORGAN ABAH UDIN NC
4 AURORA DONY SMR
5 BHIRAWA RAHMAT – H GEDANGAS
6 GEDANG GODOG H. BUDI DRENGES RAYAP LAUT SF
7 TALI JAGAD SINGGIH P. SDA
8 STEROIL BOS IRUL SQUAD AYU
9 JAMBRET ROHMAN NC
10 CENDOL DAWET GODOK UZAN GRESIK
11 SHARON MR. ANGGA TOMPEL SF
12 SLIUT ROHMAN NC
13 APES HENDRA METRO
14
15 SAMBLEK PT. SENO KOBER BC
CUCAK IJO C
1
2
ANIS MERAH A
1 LAYANG SWORO FERY AM. TRANS
2 RONGGENG H. TAUFIC
3 KOMPENI ANAM
4 RINJANI AMBON KENTOX SF
5 DOM HASANA
6 VENOM UDIN RASYAH SF
7 KOPPLAK ULLAH DEMAK
8 ANDROID RICO PESISIR PACITAN
9 KONG HUA VIANS LVN
10
11 BOTOL HADI CNI
12 SENAPAN HEPI
ANIS MERAH B
1 RONGGENG H. TAUFIQ
2
3 SAVIR SR SRBY
4 KONG HUA VIANS LVN
5 VENOM UDIN RASYAH SF
6 RUCI AANG JANGKUNG SF
7 ALADIN AANG JEDONG
8 BONDET RIO MENUR
9
10 KOBOI NINO MILAN SF
ANIS KEMBANG A
1 SERDADU JIMI TRI STAR BC
2 PASUKAN KHAJANGAN CAK ALI B.K.I.A.
3 ROBAT DAVID J.A.S.
4 AKSI HANDRI TAMBORA BC
5 RABBANI MAS KAJI J.A.S.
6 EXECUTOR YAFARSY YAFARSY SF
7 SUPER BEJO A. BEGOT EXPANED
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 SERDADU JIMI TRI STAR BC
2 VENOM ANDREAS ANDREAS SF
KONIN A
1
2 RASTA MOCCA LEMANTA KNI – SBY
3
4 SAPEH KERRAP KOMANDO [email protected] MADURA
5 LITTLE BIRD’S CHANCOY KNI – SBY
6
7
8 SCHALKE YONA VON
9 RED BEAR HARI KNI – SBY
10 DRAGON SISWO KNI – SDA
11
12 SOGLENG ROZI KNI – PAS
13 GARAGA
KONIN B
1 GARAM EMAS KOMANDO [email protected] MADURA
2 CHILKID HADI KNI – PANDAAN
3 DRAGON SISWO – H KIN – SIDOARJO
4 LORENG YUDHI G. KNI – SDA
5 SCHALKE YONA VON KMI – SBY
6 LITTLE HOPE RONNA R KMI – SBY
7 AJUDAN MR. SALIM MOKER ALL STAR
8 PANGLIMA TAPE ANGGRIAWAR MALAKA SF
9 SEGER KEMBING KNI – SDA
10 TAYO KUKU KIM. SF. MADURA
JALAK SUREN A
1 GRANAT HENGLA SSSS TEAM
2 BADUT RAIDER SF
3 PONGKY FADLY SJSS
4 HIKARRU AMBON SJSS
KACER A
1 RX KING MR. DENY KRIS SBY
2 LARCO CANDRA PIIS TEAM
3 TD. MR. YUDI ST. 91Z
4 TORPEDO AHSON KW TEAM
5 SABUT SAJA MAWAR IWAN PISS TEAM
6 NINGRAT PODOJOYO GOMTROLAS
7 RINDU DODIK X – ASIN
KACER B
1 PALESTINE RONNY SARIKAT SF
2 RINDU DODIK X – ASIN
CENDET A
1 KALI JOGO ABAH CHAMTO MENTENG GROUP
2 BAD BOY ABAH FARHAN AKBP BC
3 SCUTER MR. ROCKIM GRESIK
4 BARONG MR. BREWOKS SHAPPIRE
5 PAGERWOJO MR. ANDRE GRESIK
6 ANAK BERBAKTI IVAN PISS TEAM
CENDET B
1 TERORIS FRANKY
2 BAD BOY ABAH FARHAN AKBP BC
3
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1 LUNA ZAPIAR MEOK SF
2 LELES HUDIK
3 UNCRIT VINCENT EXP TEAM
4 GOLDEN BOY YOAN CLBK CLBK
5
6 MONTANA CAK SAFIRI BEJO BF
7 MADURATNA BANG TOYIB SKK SF
8 BOS – TROBOS IPANK AR PLASO SF
9 NELLA NASIR NANO NO REKEN TEAM
10 SINTO GEDENG MORENA SF
11 PUTRI ZAPAK MEOK SF
12 DORAEMON AGUS
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B
1 SADEWA HAKIM TEXAS SF
2 BEJO MR. FARID RIDHO SF
3 NDA_MUNISA MUNISA SF BLC
4 IGOBET L. POT TMBC
5 MARTABAK KOMAR SFSJS
6 TERESONA JOHAR EJTS SF
7 GADIS KOPLAK IDOLA BC
8 YUANITA DONY SMR
9 UNING TEGUH BALOKA
10 SARMILA EENG KW TEAM
LOVEBIRD KONSLET A
1 BRO ABAH SAI MARKAS SAI
2 LEMOT MR. NASIR NO REKEN TEAM
3 SANGKUR JR ROY IDOLA BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1
LOVEBIRD P1 A
1 PAMOR H. SALIM SPONTAN SF
2 MBAH JR ONGKY FOICE TEAM
3
LOVEBIRD L1 A
1 JUNET SANDY MEKANIS SF
2 ENTHUNG TRISULA DAHYANG PRADA
3 PAMOR H. SALIM SPONTAN SF
4 CAPER YOPI K JAYA BC
Baca Juga  DAFTAR JUARA LATBER SENIN BnR BRAWIJAYA (26/08/2019)