DAFTAR JUARA EXCLUSIVE SPECIAL IEDUL ADHA BANSEL ENTERPRISE SOREANG 24-07-2020
MURAI BATU NAFIZ – A
1 ROCK STAR CANDRA BEE PARFUM SF
2 SNIFER H. ZAMHUDI BINTANG MOTOR
3 SARO KHAMDANI RBT
4 BOY BENTAR MAMAT HOLYWOOD SF
5 DEWA MURKA ARJUNA RSB SF
6 TUAN MUDA SAM KILLER SF
7 JON LEGO DIKY JUNISA BROTHER BC
8 JIMAT H. ADOEL DUA PUTRI SF
9 BRAVO BANG KADIR DUTA SIGMA
10 PANDU BUANA BUDI AMBON SOREANG
11 PESONA H. AGUS LBF TEAM
12 SM UGD TEAM UGD TEAM
13 JOKER RADITYA SOREANG
14 NAKULA WARMAN NAKULA SF
15 PAJERO H. IYANG SURYA PUTRA SF
MURAI BATU NAFIZ – B
1 DEWA MURKA ARJUNA RSB SF
2 SARO KHAMDANI RBT
3 SM UGD TEAM UGD TEAM
4 BOJAN ENTON SORIN TEAM
5 HATUR NUHUN NN NN
6 ROCK STAR CANDRA BEE PARFUM SF
7 PANGERAN ZUKO JUNIOR SF SUKALEUEUR
8 GANT. 14
9 GANT. 20
10 BENTAR H. MAMAT SINDAY SF
11 PUTRI ATHENA MR. GIGA CISAAT BF
12 TORNADO ALU SATIBI
13 JON LEGO DIKY JUNISA BROTHER BC
14 BOCILA H. ADOEL DUA PUTRI SF
15 GANT. 22
MURAI BATU BANSEL
1 PESONA H. AGUS LBF TEAM
2 RK DADANG R TENG TAU FAMILY
3 DEWA MURKA ARJUNA RSB SF
PENTET BANSEL – A
1 BINTANG H. YOLAN KASBON SF
2 HANOMAN MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
3 HISTERIS SANDY LEGA BLUESSER SF
4 RAWING ROBY ALI LODONG SF
5 AM ADZIS HORE TEAM
6 ANGKARA MR. GUNS KILLER SF
7 BADIK SANDI WIJAYA JW TEAM
8 PRABU CANDRA BEE PARFUM SF
9 DEWA KILLER MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
10 RADEN H. JINGGO ANDEF SF
11 HUNTER B. AEP/JON KASOHOR BC
12 PEDRO BAH DADENG CIBO SF
13 GANT. 38
14 MAD MAX OKY ASTON ORIQ JAYA
PENTET BANSEL – B
1 HANOMAN MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
2 BINTANG H. YOLAN KASBON SF
3 DEWA KILLER MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
4 GANT. 20
5 PEDRO BAH DADENG CIBO SF
6 RADEN H. JENGGO ANDEF SF
7 HUNTER B. AEP/JON KASOHOR BC
8 RAWING ROBY ALI LODONG SF
9 MESSI H. DIAN EOT SADEWA BF
10 HISTERIS SANDY LEGA BLUESSER SF
11 GANT. 11
12 BADIK SANDI WIJAYA JW TEAM
13 SINDIKAT KINGKONG GERALD KASOHOR BC
14 BAYANGAN OSCAR BANDUNG
15 GANT. 38
PENTET WARLOB
1 HISTERIS SANDY LEGA BLUESSER SF
2 AM ADZIS HORE TEAM
3 PANJI NINGRAT MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
PENTET BOB
1 PANJI NINGRAT MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
2 HISTERIS SANDY LEGA BLUESSER SF
3 AM ADZIS HORE TEAM
KACER BANSEL – A
1 DP JALAL MARKAS T-28
2 SAITAMA A-M-P SUMEDANG
3 NAGA SAKTI EQ PARADISE SF
4 LINTANG ASIA WAHYU BUAS SF
5 ZOMBI ISTIONO RAIDER TEAM
6 GOBI ALEA KING SELATAN SF
7 GB HARRY N CAKRA-461
8 JEGEUR M. ANDRI AR-4 SF
9 GANT. 22
10 ANAK SETAN H. TOLE KMB FORZA
11 BRIGEZ EQ PARADISE SF
12 LATOK SAPROL SG DKK
13 GANT. 04
14 GIWANGKARA HERMAN BIYYU KMB FORZA
15 GANT. 07
KACER BANSEL – B
1 DP JALAL MARKAS T-28
2 SAITAMA A-M-P SUMEDANG
3 BRIGEZ EQ PARADISE SF
4 BDL MR. MUJIONO CIMAHI TEAM
5 GB HARRY N CAKRA-461
6 JEGEUR M. ANDRI AR-4 SF
7 GANT. 20
8 DUGARI PAK KRIS NGABRET
9 GOBI ALEA KING SELATAN SF
10 DALANG EDAN ARAH ANGIN KMB YAKIN
11 LINTANG ASIA WAHYU BUAS SF
12 BALOTELI H. IWAN FT RAY KMB BANSEL
13 GANT. 27
14 ZONKEY PAK KRIS NGABRET
KACER WARLOB – A
1 DP JALAL MARKAS T-28
2 LINTANG ASIA WAHYU BUAS SF
3 SAMUDRA TETEN BROTHER BC
4 SAITAMA A-M-P SUMEDANG
5 GIWANGKARA HERMAN BIYYU KMB FORZA
6 GANT. 21
7 RINGGO DENI PELONX KMB BANBAR
8 SANJAYA H. ZIMZIM KMB FORZA
9 LORENSO EGI BKP
10 ZOMBI ISTIONO RAIDER TEAM
11 BRIGEZ EQ PARADISE SF
12 GANT. 18
13 JEGEUR M. ANDRI AR-4 SF
14 DALANG EDAN ARAH ANGIN KMB YAKIN
15 HALILINTAR PIKACHU PIKACHU SF
KACER WARLOB – B
1 LINTANG ASIA WAHYU BUAS SF
2 SAITAMA A-M-P SUMEDANG
3 GANT. 28
KACER WARLOB – C
1 MAHA DEWA MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
KACER BOB
1 SAITAMA A-M-P SUMEDANG
2 LINTANG ASIA WAHYU BUAS SF
3 MAHA DEWA MR. ERWIN SK NET SF
KENARI STD KECIL BANSEL – A
1 MR. BEAN H. HAMID ON FIRE SF
2 NEW LAMBADA EQ PARADISE SF
3 PARAMEX EQ PARADISE SF
4 CADAS PANGERAN MR. ALEX NUVUS SF
5 DILAN MR. PUPUN SUBANG
6 VENEZIA HERYANDI CIBOGO BC
7 TARUNA NUNU/RUKMAN LUDENGAN SF
8 AYU TING-TING H. ECEP PUTRA SEDJATI SF
9 OASIS UMI DEDEH PATRAN’S SF
10 NIKOTIN IR. OPAN OPAN SF
11 RESTU H. ACUNG BRANTAX SF
12 HYPER – X H. HAMID ON FIRE SF
13 RUDAL H. RUDGAL LETAX SF
KENARI STD KECIL BANSEL – B
1 PARAMEX EQ PARADISE SF
2 ASTERIX H. IYANG SURYA PUTRA SF
3 PASIR PUTIH H. ECEP PUTRA SEDJATI SF
4 MR. BEAN H. HAMID ON FIRE SF
5 AYU TING-TING H. ECEP PUTRA SEDJATI SF
6 DILAN MR. PUPUN SUBANG
7 VENEZIA HERYANDI CIBOGO BC
KENARI STD KECIL WARLOB – A
1 ASTERIX H. IYANG SURYA PUTRA SF
2 NIKOTIN IR. OPAN OPAN SF
3 AYU TING-TING H. ECEP PUTRA SEDJATI SF
4 LITLE SARMENTO EQ PARADISE SF
5 ANAK HILANG ROBBY SAMPORA
6 OASIS UMI DEDEH PATRAN’S SF
7 VENEZIA HERYANDI CIBOGO BC
8 MAGIC ADITYA CBR SF
9 PRIMA WAHYU N’DIF SF
10 JENDRAL KECIL WILDAN/FADLI WF SF
11 KOPRAL JUAN BUNI BUANA
12 LASKAR UGUM/DENI KPB TEAM
13 CADAS PANGERAN MR. ALEX NUVUS SF
14 KASOHOR ARISANDI DAS SF
15 TARUNA NUNU/RUKMAN LUDENGAN SF
16 HYPER – X H. HAMID ON FIRE SF
17 DILAN MR. PUPUN SUBANG
KENARI STD KECIL WARLOB – B
1 PARAMEX EQ PARADISE SF
KENARI BOB
1 GANT. 20
2 VENEZIA HERYANDI CIBOGO BC
3 PARAMEX EQ PARADISE SF
CUCAK JENGGOT WARLOB – A
1 INDIGO WEMPI ARDI GASSPOLL SF
2 CHERRY HARFI TIM MIGREN
3 L-300 IWAN B CIGON SF
4 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI GASSPOLL SF
5 CORONA H. WILDAN M CJM SUBANG
6 PUPUT H. BANI THE KING
7 ANNY DINAN AL-JABAR
8 LARAS M. DIMYATI BROTHER BC
CUCAK JENGGOT WARLOB – B
1 NYI BLORONG MR. HOLIK KALAPA JAYA
2 SONIC MR. HOLIK KALAPA JAYA
3 ANNY DINAN AL-JABAR
4 CHERRY HARFI TIM MIGREN
5 INDIGO WEMPI ARDI GASSPOLL SF
6 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI GASSPOLL SF
7 PUTRI MALU MR. HOLIK KALAPA JAYA
8 ASAL SADA RAICY KMB BANBAR
9 L-300 IWAN B TIM MIGREN
10 GANT. 27
11 LARAS M. DIMYATI BROTHER BC
CUCAK JENGGOT BOB
1 INDIGO WEMPI ARDI GASSPOLL SF
2 ANNY DINAN AL-JABAR
3 SONIC MR. HOLIK KALAPA JAYA
JALAK SUREN WARLOB – A
1 C-7 MR. DIKI BEGUNDAL TEAM
2 GANT. 22
3 SANTANA BEGUNDAL BEGUNDAL TEAM
4 KEPLER MR. TEGUH JSB
5 LUCIFER ARIF G’ALONE JSB
6 BRIO WEMPI ARDI GASSPOLL SF
7 MICKY RESTU MARKAS T-28
JALAK SUREN WARLOB – B
1 KOKO VEW THEA ABUY SF
2 C-7 MR. DIKI BEGUNDAL TEAM
3 KEPLER MR. TEGUH JSB
4 LUCIFER ARIF G’ALONE JSB
5 BERBY RAINDRA TANJUNGLAYA
6 RAJA DAYAK MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
7 GANT. 28
JALAK SUREN BOB
1 GANT. 12
2 KEPLER MR. TEGUH JSB
3 GANT. 11
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER BANSEL – A
1 GO JOJO AC MOTOR
2 OLIVE H. FADILA CDWL TEAM
3 BULAN H. DIAN EOT SADEWA BF
4 TB H. EKO ERINDHA SF
5 BOYANG SODIQIN AD DJAYA
6 BENG-BENG RAMA ARANPA BC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER BANSEL – B
1 OLIVE H. FADILA CDWL TEAM
2 GHOTIC H. HAMID ON FIRE SF
3 NENG MIRA H. EKO ERINDHA SF
4 GO JOJO AC MOTOR
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER WARLOB- A
1 BENG-BENG RAMA ARANPA BC
2 ZEE IG TEAM SUMEDANG
3 NENG MIRA H. EKO ERINDHA SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER WARLOB – B
1 OLIVE H. FADILA CDWL TEAM
2 NENG MIRA H. EKO ERINDHA SF
LOVE BIRD BOB
1 OLIVE H. FADILA CDWL TEAM