DAFTAR JUARA HANZO CUP 1
26-Jul-20
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU G 16
1 GRANDONG MR ALEX SUPERMEN BF
2 KIJING MR DODIET KOBER
3 ROBINSON MR APANK 139 TEAM
4 MALDINI MR TATUK 139 TEAM
MURAI BATU G42
1 SERULING IBLIS H. FAIZ JANGKAR SF
2 SOSRO BAHU MR. DWI JALU SF
3 BLASER H. BASRI
4 MAT PECOK BUNDA IRA TIARA BF
5 JAMES BOND MR. ALEX SUPERMEN BF
6 RAJA TIMUR ARA WIEN PBC GRESIK
7 KUNTU MR. RONY
8 ANAK MAMA MR. RIDI YAMAHA GSI SBY
MURAI BATU G36
1 GRANDONG MR. ALEX SUPERMEN BF
2 HUMMER MARIO TIARA BF
3 ARJAN ABAH HUDAN 911
4 GANAS ABAH HUDAN 911
5 ROCKY DIMAS KANJENG BIR
6 PETIR MR. WASIS SINOM GR SF
MURAI BATU BRAWIJAYA
1 TOD FERRE APANK BG TEAM
2 SLAMET MR. ALEX SUPERMEN BF
3 RAJA TIMUR ABAH WIN
4 RADEN WW ANGGA
5 PRABU BUNDA IRA TIARA BF
6 SOSRO DWI JALU JALU SF
7 BLAZZER H. BASRI AMBI
8 DROGBA TATUK 139 TEAM
9 HUMMER MARIONO TIARA BF
10 GAJAH MADA ABAH CHAMTO MENTENG GROUP
11 MARTINEZ YUDIS DELTA SARI
12 HUNTER M. AMIN ANDIK
13 BUSER YUDISTIRA DELTA SARI
14 BENZO SAMSUL
15 ANAK MAMA MR. RIDI YAMAHA GSI SBY
MURAI BATU APBN A
1 ARDAL 030 FARID ARDYAN HUMA
2 KIAN SANTANG CITRA MBF
3 SANJIEPAK 378 MR JUAN SAKAU SF
4 SUMBER MR KAMAL SBY SF
5 SINDICATE MR TIGER STOON BF
6 PELOR ZMBF NBC
7 KRAITONK TURES BASEMAN SF PMBS
8 PQNDEMI BP SURABAYA
MURAI BATU APBN B
1 PANDEMI BP SURABAYA
2 ARDAL 03D FARID ARDIYAN HUMA BF
3 KIAN SANTANG CITRA MBF DT HMS
4 ARKANA STOON BF RAWON BC
MURAI BATU A
1 RAJA TIMUR ABAH WIEN PBC GRESIK
2 GRANDONG ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
3 SARUNG IBLIS JANGKAR SF H. FAIZ
4 RAMAYANA ABH UDIN DUTA MMS LIKUR
5 RADEN WW ANGGA
6 PETIR H ILYAS PETIR SF
7 HELLBOY ABAH HUDAN 911
8 PENDEKAR ABAH HUDAN 911
9 GOBANG ALEX GRESIK SUPERMEN BF
10 KONTOL ATOS AMBON SBY
11 BOLANG MR. ANANG
12 HUNTER M AMIN ANDIK
13 GIRAS H JADDAH JADDAH BC
14 KAISAR ANGGA PRAHASTA NUS
15 POJUR UDIEK DRT
CUCAK IJO G36
1 SAMSON FAUZI PANDAN JAYA SF
2 KAMPER JOKO CJKT GRESIK
3 SANDAL JEPIT MR. ALEX SUPERMAN BF
4 VOLCANO MR JABRIK DT. MMS
5 WIRO SABLENG 212 WASIS SINOM GRESIK
6 SOIMAH MR. IQBHAL BLATHER SF
CUCAK IJO A
1 SINDEN ABAH HADAN 911
2 WIRO SABLENG 212 WASIS SINO GC SF
3 TOAK H. FAIZ JANGKAR SF
4 VOLCANO MR JABRIK
5 NINJA MR SUHERMAWAN BIR
6 SAKAU DENNY SABER BC
7 UNDERGRON H SODIK ALAS KEBONG
8 BIANGKEROK BRANDAL BC HRB INDONESIA
9 GHOST M. YASIN OS SF
10 A.J H AMIR SUMENEP
CUCAK IJO BRAWIJAYA
1 KAMPER JOKO CJKT GRESIK
2 VOLCANO
3 TOAK H. FAIZ JANGKOR SF
4 LEHA AZZAM DT LAVENDER
5 SAMSON FAUZI PANJANG JAYA SF
6 KOPLAK BAYU 777 SF
7 SAIMAH H. IQBAL BLATHER SF
8 PREMAN PENSIUN ABAH PUJI GRENDEL PICS TEAM
9 A.J. H. AMIR SUMENEP
10 BOMASTIS DENI SABER BC
11 INDEPENDEN
12 KOPASUS SINUN TANJUNG SARI
13 ARNOLD FIRLY DAPUAN SF
14 CASPER YAKUP KABOR BC
CENDET A
1 ARIEL MOHAN 368 NEW OD BOJONEGORO
2 RAWA RONTEK ABAH WIN PBC GRESIK
3 SULTAN MAS JUNED JANGKAR SF
4 MADRID MR. DENY KRIS SBY
5 VESPA ALDI LGR
6 MR. 45 H. SAID GRESIK
7 BAD BOY ABAH FARHAN AKBP BC
8 R. 21 HNR HNR SF SBY
9 KALI JOGO ABAH KAMTO PENTENG GROUP
10 ANAK BERNYANYI IVAN PISS TEAM
CENDET B
1 BAD BOY ABAH FARHAN AKBD
2 SULTAN MAS JUNED JANGKAR SF
3 MR. HS H. SAID GRESIK
4 METEOR HEKHEL EITS DT. SUMOLODEWO I
5 MONSTER MR. IRZA CENDETER INDO
6 ARIEL MOHAN 368 NEW OD BOJONEGORO
KACER A
1 THE ROCK YOYON BIR
2 GUNTUR H HANAFI MMS SDA
3 THE ROCK MR DECCO SDCO
4 INNOVA ABA ASIN MATA SF
5 MARABUNTU M. FAIZ JANGKAR SF
6 HAYABUSA ABAH WEIN PDC
7 NAVARA ABA AHOY PT PIALA RAJA
8 ATMAJAYA AGUNG MHD
9 RX KING MR DENY CRIS SBY
10 LASKAR STEVEN ROYAL SF
KACER B
1 THE ROCK YOYOSI BIR
2 TSUNAMI MR. ANGGA POLDA N.D.S
3 RX KING MR. DENNY KRIS SBY
4 MARABUNTA H. FAIZ JANGKAR SF
5 NAVARA ABAH AHOY PT. PIALA RAJA
6 ADIPATI MR. DECCO SOLO
7 ATMAJAY AGUNG MHD
8 MNN
KONIN A
1 QIU QIU HEKA PUTUT KMI SBY
2 LUPUS MR. AGGRIAWAN MALAKA SF
3 LITTLE HOPE RANNA R KMI SBY
4 TAYO MR KUKU KIM SF MBA
5 RED MAMBA NUGROHO J AINI ADJA
6 RAPPER AINI ADJA DT KES AWARD ZOZO
KONIN B
1 BLAK BOY RANGGA KNI SBY
2 BACARDI CAK SOEL KNI SBY
3 SENGKANG BAPLANK WANTO KNI SBY
4 GARAM EMAS KIKI [email protected]
KENARI A
1 ADIDAS ABAH WIN PBC GRESIK
2 RX-KING ABAH AHOY PT PIALA RAJA
3 ALENA MAWAR BRITAMA REA REO
4 FLINESTUNE GURITNO DUPA CANARY
5 MARCHO DENDRA SBY
6 RAJA OLENG DJ RAHMAN PMA SF
7 TOM CRUISE DANI RANE SF
KENARI B
1 GREEN FORCE MR. WISNU WONO CANARY
2 ADIDAS ABAH WIN PBC GRESIK
3 ZONA NYAMAN FENDY GOYANG FAMILY
4 HISTERIS ICHYAK REMIX SF
5 RX-KING ABAH AHOY PT. PIALA RAJA
ANIS MERAH A
1 KITIRAN SEWU H TAUFIK
2 SAPU LEGER ARI PURNAMA SIDOARJO
3 SUPER RED H PURNOMO
4 RED BAD H RIZAL LBB TEAM
5 JAIPONG HADI CNI SURABAYA
6 RED BULL TOPO KDR
7 DOM HASAN
8 PAJERO MAS BAHRI AME
9 GAJAH MADA FAUZI YUANG
10 CYBER CRIME ALFAN SAM MLG
ANIS MERAH B
1 SUPER RED M H PURNOMO
2 YUNIOR IPUNKD PAMS
3 POW POW SR PAMS
4 RED BAD ANTON LBB TEAM
5 SAPU LEGER ARI PURNAMA SIDOARJO
6 RED BULL TOPO KDR
7 PELOR YONI TULUNGANGUNG
8 PECOK RONNY PERKASA DARMO SF
9 DOM HASAN KDR
10 DOGLES TOPO KDR
11 RED START PESISIR TEAM
ANIS MERAH C
1 KITIRAN SEWU H. TAUFIK
2 BLUE SAFIR SR SBY
3 RED START RICO PESISIR TEAM
4 PECOK RONY PERKASA DARMO SF
5 YUNIOR IPUNKS RAMS
6 RED BULL TOPO KDR
7 RED BAD ANTON LBB TEAM
8 BINTANG DJOKO EXOTIC
ANIS KEMBANG A
1 VENOM MR ANDREAS ANDREAS SF
2 FUNKY KOPRAL EVAN GEMBONG AKS
3 PIANO P HERI SUGIONO DT KHOFIFAH CUP 2
4 SERDADU JIMMY TISTAR BC
5 GRENDO SIS AKG
6 SUPER BEDJO WW ANGGA JAS
7 PANDAWA YUDISTIRA DT KHOFIFAH
8 BLACK JACK H NOTA GRESIK DR ARTA
9 MODUS BERNAT MAKS
10 DONATELO MAS KAJI JAS
11 TERPAKSA AC DC
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 VENOM MR. ANDREAS ANDREAS SF
2 FUNGKY KOPRAL MRS EVAN AKS SIDOARJO
3 PANDAWA MR. YUDISTIRA DT KHOFIFAH
4 SERDADU JIMMY TRISTAR BC
5 MODUS BERNARD M. AKS
6 SUPER BEJO KIKI ANGGA JAS
7 SUGRIWA B2 BUDI AZZA BF DT AKS
8 TSUBASA KING IMMO IMMORTAL SF
ANIS KEMBANG C
1 AL FATIH MAS ERIK AKG
2 FUNKY KOPRAL EVOH AK SIDOARJO
3 PANDAWA YUDISTIRA DT KHORIKAH
4 TAKBIR ULIL ULIL SATU
5 SUPER BEJO KH. ANGGA JAS
6 SONIC BG ANGGA JAS
7 ALIEN HR FERY BK IA
8 JOLOWOK MAS KAJI JAS
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1 JUPAN ANDHIKA BJ SR
2 TKS A DEN DT PIALA RAJA
3 SAMEANG MANGKY FRESHMIL
4 TUKANG PARKIR H SIGIT HKS
5 CENDOL DAWET EKO JAVA MEDIA LIAR SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B
1 JUPAN ANAK AJAIB ANDHIKA BJ SF
2 TUKANG PARKIR H. SIGIT HKS
3 KARTINI MR. EKO TPI
LOVEBIRD KONGSLET
1 KIAN SAMUDRA H. BUANG SBY
2 RAMBO DELTA SARI SF
3 MABOK MBAH SUKRI AIR LANGIT
Baca Juga  DAFTAR JUARA SILATURAHMI ROYAL JATIM (28/07/2019)