DAFTAR JUARA DANDIM CUP 1
02-Agust-20
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU SILATURAHMI
1 SLAMET ALEX SUPERMAN BF DT. KOFIFAH
2 AKPOL MR. DANY DEN BAGOES SF
3 ROBINSON APANK 139 TEAM
4 WORTH IT W2 DT. CAMHP
5 SIHO ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
MURAI BATU SEPCIAL KORPS MMS
1 PANCASONA MR. ARIF MMS – GENIE BC
2 GRANAT 99 H. UDIN DT. MMS
3 ZULFIKAR DELINO AFFAN DT. MMS
4 BRUTAL JHON YANTOKS DT. MMS
5 LANCELOT TIO DT. MMS
6 FERRARI DARAH DT. MMS
7 DRAKA MBAH MARDIONO DT. MMS
8 AROGAN HANAFI DT. MMS
9 CLERET H. RIFFAT BWI DT. MMS
10 MASKOT JR. MR. MOCREM DT. MMS
MURAI BATU RING
1 PITUNG AEI ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 NOBITA HERI SUB DENPOM BC
3 CAESAR KAK DOY BUDAK KUNAM
4 PIT BULL ERICK LANGGENG MULYA SF
5 MOJOPAHIT WAHAB ARKA SF
6 DENSUS ABAH MUL AK27 FT ORLANDO SF
7 ROLL SPEED M. AMRULLOH MAKELAR SF
8 BANAS PATI ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
9 KALIMASODO ABAH HUDAN 911 NINE ONE ONE
10 EMPU SUPO GUS MAD MALWOPATI / MMS
MURAI BATU A
1 BODREX ERICK DUTA KHOFIFAH
2 ALI BABA CAK IMIN DANYANG PRADA BC
3 AKPOL MR. DANY DEN BAGOES SF
4 SEGORO GENI ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
5 BINTANG JAGAT KOHAN MINA
6 NOBITA HERI SUB DENPOM BC
7 ROSALIA BONSAI BUNGUR WANI
8 ZULKARNAEN XAVI SABAR BC JEMBER
MURAI BATU B
1 PITUNG AEI ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 SEGORO GENI ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
3 ES CAMPUR ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
4 SHAOLIN GUNAWAN DT. KHOFIFA
5 TODD FERRE APANK 139 TEAM
6 BANAS PATI ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
7 CAESAR KAMAL BUDAK KUNAM
8 BODREX ERICK LANGGENG MULYA SF
9 LANCELOT TIO MGR
10 GTG 34 GTG 34 GTG 34
MURAI BATU C
1 PITUNG AEI ANDRI BOLANG DT. KHOFIFAH
2 ALI BABA MR. WASIS SINOM 95 SF
3 SEGORO GENI ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
4 BODREX ERICK LANGGENG MULYA SF
5 TUCANO H. SUKAYAT KYT TEA
6 RAJA MR. ASIONG SUARA ALAM PRATAMA
7 JIBRIL TOP PERFORMANCE KLX SF
8 NN NN NN
9 YAKUZA KIDZ SHAKA BF HURU HARA SF
10 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU D
1 BINTANG SAKTI DEDIK DS GOOD FATHER SF
2 PITUNG ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
3 ES CAMPUR ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
4 TORNADO YOYOK SDA
5 NN NN NN
6 SHAOLIN ABAH GUNAWAN HITAM OREN SF
7 KAISAR KAK DOY BUDAK KUNAM
8 MUSTANG ABAH KODI SIDOARJO
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 WIRO SABLENG 212 MR. WASIS DUTA KHOFIFAH
2 BREMBO ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
3 RUDAL MARIO DT. SOBAT DF
4 NINJA MR. SUHERMAWAN B I R
5 KAMPER JOKO CJKT GRESIK
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO B
1 BREMBO ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
2 RUDAL MARIO TIARA BC DT. SOBAT DF
3 WIRO SABLENG 212 MR. WASIS DT. KHOFIFAH
4 KISSBALL NC NC
5 RENO AFUK SUARA MAS SDA
6 ANGIN TOPAN H. RAMONEZ DT. SOBAT DF
7 NINJA SUHERMAWAN B.I.R
8 GEGANA MR. ADI BM SF
9 ANAK EMAS ABAH ROBBY DT. KHOFIFAH
10 HUMMER SIGIT GEMILANG MARKIPAT TEAM
CUCAK IJO C
1 BREMBO ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
2 RUDAL MARIO TIARA BC DT. SOBAT DF
3 JOKER BUDI JR D2 FASHION
4 HUMMER SIGIT GEMILANG MARKIPAT TEAM
5 CORONA MR. BOIS WARU
6 KAMPER JOKO CJKT GRESIK
7 KISSBALL NC NC
8 WIRO SABLENG 212 MR. WASIS SINOM 95 SF
9 BOMBER BABE BUDAK KUNAM
10 SADIS ABAH FERY DT. KHOFIFAH
CUCAK HIJAU D
1 JOKER BUDI JR D2 FASHION
2 ANGIN TOPAN H. RAMONEZ DT. SOBAT DF
3 KAISAR FAUZI HANZO BC
4 SLIUT ROHMAN MAHKOTA SF
5 JOE MR. ROBBY DT. KHOFIFAH
6 RENO AFUK SUARA MAS SDA
7 KAMPER JOKO CJKT GRESIK
8 SADIS ABAH FERY SUMENEP
ANIS MERAH A
1 88 FATKUR PAMS
2 IKANDAS KRIS BREEDING PMI BERSATU
3 KEJAM HJ. SAHAD PMI BERSATU
4 YUNIOR IPUNKS PAMS
5 BAGONG MR. YUS WR. MOJOREJO
6 SELEBRITIS CAK MAN PAMS
7 BROMO AMBIN KENTOX SF
8 RED OPEK LBB TEAM
9 PROTOKOL MISKAN PMSN SIDOARJO
10 SAHABAT AGUS HARIADI PMSN SIDOARJO
ANIS MERAH B
1 88 FATKUR PAMS
2 ARJUNA CAK ARIP PMI DARJO
3 YUNIOR IPUNKS PAMS
4 BALENO REZA SDA
5 SAHABAT AGUS HARIADI PMSN SIDOARJO
6 KEJAM HJ. SAHAD PMI BERSATU
7 RONGGENG H. TAUFIK JOMBANG
8 BAGONG MR. YUS WR. MOJOREJO
9 SAPU LEGER HJ. JACKI KRIBO PROLING KRAKSAAN
10 ARJUNA HARBOR PMI TASIK
ANIS KEMBANG A
1 SERDADU JIMMY DT. KOFIFAH
2 SUPER BEJO WW. ANGGA JAS
3 VENOM MR. ANDREAS SF DUTA KHOFIFAH
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 VENOM MR. ANDREAS SF DT. KHOFIFAH
2 BLACK JACK H. NANTA DT. KHOFIFAH
LB BEBAS A
1 KIAN SANTANG H. BUANG DT. KHOFIFAH CUP 2
2 DYROTH MAXI LUKE DT. KHOFIFAH CUP 2
3 BRONDOL YUWANDI BENNET BC
4 CAKIL MR. ERICK DT. KOFIFAH
5 BARKIS AGUNG MAHADEWA SF
6 CARLOS IMAM GONDRONG KP BC
7 BALADEWA DR. SAFIK SEJATI BF
8 ARJUNA DR. SAFIK SEJATI BF
LB BEBAS B
1 CEMPLUK ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
2 DEWA RATU MAXI LUKE DT. KHOFIFAH
3 CANTONA DEDI KIDAL SOGA BC
4 BALADEWA DR. SAFIK SEJATI BF
5 CARLOS IMAM GONDRONG KP BC
6 WISANGGENI ADAM FAIZ JAMKID MAGELANG
7 PONGKES HENDRI ZAZG SELAWASE
8 ASMORO MR. UDIN CLBK
LB BEBAS C
1 CEMPLUX ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
2 CANTONA DEDI KIDAL SOGA BC
3 TONCKES OYONG SUMENEP
4 ADIPATI DIKA CYRIL DNY PRODUCK
5 SURGA RIZAL MLG ROMBENK SF
6 ASMORO MR. UDIN CLBK
7 CIRO BUDI PP PANDAAN
8 WISANGGENI ADAM JAMKID MAGELANG
LB BEBAS D
1 CEMPLUX ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
2 WISANGGENI ADAM FAIZ JAMKID MAGELANG
3 ADIPATI DIKA CYRIL DNY PRODUCT
LB L2 A
1 TELLER SIGIT GEMILANG MARKIPAT TEAM
2 KIAN SANTANG H. BUANG DT. KHOFIFAH
3 KALINIC HENDRI ZAZG SELAWASE TEAM
4 CAKIL MR. ERICK
5 ASMORO MR. UDIN CLBK
6 ABU NAWAS H. NIZAM LBB TEAM
7 MARSHD H. DAVID KARTINI DUTA KHOFIFAH
8 GARUDA DR. SAFIK SEJATI BF
LB L2 B
1 JOE ABAH ROBBY DT. KHOFIFAH
2 KIAN SANTANG H. BUANG DT. KHOFIFAH
3 MONATA NOCKY SKETSA BC
4 ADIPATI DIKA CYRIL DNY PRODUCK
5 TELLER SIGIT GEMILANG MARKIPAT TEAM
6 KLIWON ABAH DINSYA DT. KHOFIFAH
7 NN NN NN
8 PRABU MR. ABDUR GAMA BC
KACER A
1 RAJA DAMAI YUDI ST 912 DT. SOBAT DF
2 GUNTUR ABAH HANAFI DT. MMS
3 DEWA RUCI AFREN SEALS DUTA KHOFIFAH
4 BERLIN ABAH AMIR TAMAN PONDOK JATI SDA
5 BATOSAY GUS MAD MALWOPATI / MMS
6 BLACK MAGICK H. AMIR DUTA KHOFIFAH
7 KRAMAT DJATI 38 STEVEN ROYAL SF P2HP SBY
8 KLIWON TONI IRP SF
KACER B
1 RAJA DAMAI YUDI ST 912 NN
2 DEWA RUCI APREN SEALS NN
3 OK BOSS H. FAUZI HIKMAH BORDIR SF
4 BONEK PAPA THOM DT. KHOFIFAH
5 KRAMAT DJATI STEVEN ROYAL SF P2HP SBY
6 SCREEN SAVER MR. ARIS PRATAMA SF
7 INNOVA ABAH UDIN MAKOTA SF
8 KLIWON TONI IRP SF
9 PUSER MR. SARIN ARVATH BC
10 BH MAMAN SDA
KACER C
1 BONEK PAPA THOM TEAM HONG
2 KRAMAT DJATI STEVEN ROYAL SF P2HP SBY
3 PUSER MR. SARIN ARVATH BC
4 RAJA DAMAI YUDI ST 912 DT. SOBAT DF
CENDET A
1 RAWA RONTEK ABAH WIEN PBC DT. KOFIFAH
2 MUKE GILE KOLEKTOR CENDET PROBOLINGGO DT. WALIKOTA CUP PROBOLINGGO
3 MR. 45 KAJI SAID GRESIK DUTA KHOFIFAH
4 BULDOSER MR. PRI SNIPER DT. SOBAT DF
5 VESPA ALDI LGR LGR TEAM
CENDET B
1 RAMBO MR. PRI SNIPER DT. SOBAT DF
2 SRIGALA PUTIH MR. JONYY K2 SF SITUBONDO
3 RAWA RONTEK ABAH WIEN PBC DT. KHOFIFAH
4 MUKE GILE KOLEKTOR CENDET PROBOLINGGO DT. WALIKOTA CUP PROBOLINGGO
5 GHOST RIDER KOLEKTOR CENDET PROBOLINGGO DT. WALIKOTA CUP PROBOLINGGO
6 P2 AFIQ M DT. CEMARA CUP TBN
7 MECHANIX RUDI SAMAAN MALANG
8 ALIANDO DONY SARDI DSP LIAR POLL
CENDET C
1 MUKE GILE MR. KOLEKTOR CENDET DT. WALIKOTA CUP PROBOLINGGO
2 RAMBO MR. PRI SNIPER DT. SOBAT DF
3 RAWA RONTEK ABAH WIEN PBC DT. KHOFIFAH
4 ALIANDO DONY SARDI DSP LIAR POLL
KENARI A
1 MISTERI ANDI ELEKTRO AE CANARY JOMBANG
2 SUPER BOY DENDRA SBY
3 ALENA WAWAN BRITAMA REA REO
4 HISTERIS ICHYAK REMIX SF
5 ADIDAS ABAH WIEN PBC DT. KHOFIFAH
6 DOLLAR PIN HO SBY
7 MARCHO DENDRA SBY
8 BULDOSER SAM TEPOS KSSF TEAM
KENARI B
1 MISTERI ANDI ELEKTRO AE CANARY JOMBANG
2 ALENA WAWAN BRITAMA REA REO
3 SCOOPY RAFASHA SDA
4 SUPER BOY DENDRA SBY
5 KOLOSEBO GODOG REMIX SF
DATA BURUNG TERBAIK
1 KACER RAJA DAMAI
2 M. BATU PITUNG AEI
3 C. IJO BREMBO
4 CENDET (JUARA KEMBAR) 1 MUKE GILE
2 RAWA RONTEK
5 KENARI MISTERI
6 LB. BEBAS CEMPLUX
7 LB. L-2 KIAN SANTANG
8 ANIS MERAH 88
9 ANIS KEMBANG VENOM
DATA JUARA UMUM
1 BIRD CLUB DT. KHOFIFAH
2 SINGLE FIHGTER ABAH UDIN MAHKOTA SF
Baca Juga  DAFTAR JUARA LATBER TOP TEN FEAT DEWA 99 (18/09/2019)