Daftar Juara Latber New Lenggang Jakarta
Minggu 9 Agustus 2020
MURAI BATU PEMANASAN
1 SHINUBI H.TONO SUNTER JAYA
2 MATA BAGAS LP 21 SF
3 KENCANA MSBR MURDAY SF
4 BROJO MUSTI CIMENK D’CUST SF
5 RAJA TEGUH GLADIATOR SF
MURAI BATU A
1 MR.TIGER YUSUF SBY TEAM
2 VIRUS MOPIN KRAMAT PULO
3 NAGA HITAM BOS ASING KOPI KREN 005
4 AVATAR IMAM MONOY SF
5 DOLLAR TJL/SUSANTO TJL SF
6 NN NN NN
7 FLAKKA ELDS BF SF ELDS BFSF
8 PAM-PAM CHRISTIAN SF TANAH TINGGI
9 ASMARA RUDY BEJO SF
10 RAWING OMPONG PDM
11 LATHI RICHARD M-2 SF
12 ASEP IJO ASEP MEDORA SUNTER
13 KAMANDAKA EPOY BEJO SF
14 NN NN NN
15 THOR EDY KALI BARU
16 PERKASA RUDY BEJO SF
MURAI BATU B
1 AVATAR IMAM MONOY SF
2 THOLE KUPLE BREKELE GALUR
3 SILIT BASS WADAS
4 BOBA CHOLIL PASAR MANUK
5 PLUTO RAGIL SRIWIJAYA
6 MR.TIGER YUSUF SBY TEAM
7 BLORONG ARDHI YUSRON.E KWITANG SF
8 ALES FIRLANA BF DUTA GARDEN
9 RUDAL INDARTO X-BART BC
10 NN NN NN
11 MATA DEWA BAGAS IP21 SF
12 NN NN NN
13 CAKRA BIRAWA MARTIN ONIX BC
CUCAK HIJAU PEMANASAN
1 SAMBEL IJO BRONTO SENO GSB SF/NYENDER TEAM
2 TRISNO GHARENK RAWASARI
3 SILIWANGI DION CIJ JAKPUS
4 PETRUK JOKO JOKER SF
5 JOKER SARING KANGKUNGAN
6 GOD BLESS TOGOG RANTAU TEAM
7 KACONK ABD HAFI B.W.I
8 CEMONG WAWAN/JOKO PACET BC
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 JIUNG SIEN SINAR SF
2 SAMBEL IJO BRONTO SENO GSB SF/NYENDER TEAM
3 MECANIK FENDI ABB TEAM
4 KINGKONG MUNIR SF KARAWANG
5 BUTO IJO TARY.KA GAMIN SF
6 BANASPATI PAK LE KWITANG SF
7 JOKER SARING KANGKUNGAN
8 DAICHI JAFAR SYAHRIAL BC TOMANG 15
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 BANYU GENI ASEP TEAM HORE
2 JIUNG SIEN SINAR SF
3 GANESHA HARIANTO TEAM HORE
4 BUL-BUL BONCEL SAMURAI SF
5 SUNAN RONY CUY SKM
6 SAMBEL IJO BRONTO SENO GSB SF/NYENDER TEAM
7 SONIK ZAMI B2C SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER PEMANASAN
1 NN NN NN
2 TEROR ARY AYANA SF
3 CECIL IBAS SENGON BC
4 JEJE BAGAS IP21 SF
5 NN NN NN
6 KIKI GALIH OMAH KICAU
7 REXSONA ADITYA BOCAH EDAN
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER A
1 NN NN NN
2 GO SEND WAWAN/JOKO KODOK IJO TEAM
3 SEAPOP 3 REY JKT
4 GLADIS BASUKI MUARA 2
5 NN NN NN
6 TEMON UDIN SUNTER JAYA
7 UBED AKANG EWOK PMC SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER B
1 NN NN NN
2 TEROR ARY AYANA SF
3 RINGGO AKBAR GEMBUL BC
4 SASKIRANA AYAH WISNU JKT
5 BONITA ROY WANI
KACER A
1 D.M MIKO APAS GAN
2 STARLA FERRY KMJ
3 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR WAROENK SF/KMJ
4 SUJA HENKY LONTAR
KACER B
1 D.M MIKO APAS GAN
2 STARLA FERRY KMJ
3 SHINCHAN HEN’S KMJ
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A
1 SERUNI AGUS SWADAYA SF
2 SANGKURIANG YANZ DELTA DELTA FAMILY BC
3 PELOR BANGOR BANGOR SF
4 HELCURT OTONG 3ONE BC/BKLB
5 NN NN NN
6 SALJU KUSNO ALIBADI TARUNA JAYA
7 CORONA TIMBU TARUNA
8 NN NN NN
9 KEDONDONG SINYO BOCAH EDAN
10 NN NN NN
11 HERO JR WIRA AUPLLO JANGKAR SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B
1 SERUNI AGUS SWADAYA SF
2 PANGERAN KAELA JKT
3 SERUNI AGUS SWADAYA SF
4 HOT SPOT REY BSF
5 WATMALA GALIH OMAH KICAU
6 BLAWING ARY AMBYAR TEAM
7 BUBBLE ERGA TIMBEL BC
8 NN NN NN
9 SANGKURIANG YANZ DELTA DELTA FAMILY BC
10 SANGKURIANG YANZ DELTA DELTA FAMILY BC
LOVE BIRD BALIBU C
1 TAKUT BAGOL BOCAH EDAN
2 PELOR BANGOR BANGOR SF
3 TUBAN AZTAR ALDIVA AMBYAR TEAM
4 BLAWING ARI AMBYAR TEAM
WHAMBIE
1 BADAY M.FAHRI PEKOJAN
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A
1 NN NN NN
2 CAPTEN BANGOR BANGOR SF
3 RAJA SUBUR MEGA TEAM
4 TAYO BOBOY.R UP3 SF
5 NCIT-NCIT ALDY KMB
6 HOT SPOT REY BSF
7 CICI MISLAY KAISAR SF
8 CAKIL M.YONO BANGOR SF
9 SEMPUR TIMBUL TARUNA
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B
1 CICI MISLAY KAISAR SF
2 HOT SPOT REY BSF
3 MESEM ABUNK AMBYAR TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber New Lenggang Jakarta Enterprise (10/2/2019)