DAFTAR JUARA LATBER SABTU BnR BAJING 22
19-Sep-20
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOEBIRD M2 A
1 ROSSELA MUAD GALANG SF
2 GONJOR MOH. IHUID MU – BF
3 VIRUZ 46 AZMI BLATZER SF
4 PETOK MANAF ARMADA SF
PAUD A
1 JENIUS MR. JARWO CAESAR TEAM
2 PETOK MANAF ARMADA SF
3 ODONG ODONG NUGROHO CAESAR TEAM
4 JARWO BAGUS CAESAR TEAM
PAUD B
1 JENIUS MR. JARWO CAESAR TEAM
2 ODONG ODONG NUGROHO CAESAR TEAM
3 JARWO BAGUS CAESAR TEAM
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1 OLIVIA RISDIANTO AROSBAYA
2 TOLOP HARIS S. KAMBANG
3 41 ALEJANDRO TEDDY TR SENGET TEAM
4 FIR ARIP SATTOAN
5
6
7 AJIB VICKY LAJING SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B
1 OLIVIA RISDIANTO AROSBAYA
2 SINYO ANOM MAS SLAMET
3 TOLOP HARIS S. KEMBANG
4 CAMPUR FAWZY PANGERANAN
5 MELINDA
MURAI BATU A
1 RODA GILA RIZAL KEMAYORAN
2 SAMUDRA HASIM BANDARA
3 POK – KOPOK IRFAN N’DESO
4 MESSI JR YAYAN GAJAHAN
5 SUIPUL TAMAM
6 TROBOS ARIF NILAM BC
7 SURO SAID KLAMPIS
8 BUYUT SAKTI TAUFIK AT BBC
MURAI BATU B
1 TROBOS ARIP NILAM BC
2 POK – KOPOK IRFAN N’DESO
3 ARIOSO ALI USMAN GEBANG
4 BLACK BOY ATTA MLAJAH
5 SURO SAID KLAMPIS
6 LAP BALAP TASIM DLEMER
CUCAK IJO A
1 BALBO YAYAN FANTASTIC 4
2 KUNCUNG PUTIH HENDRA SENGET TEAM
3 PESEX H. INUNG PAGAI TEAM
4 TRAGEDI RAMA FAMILY SF
5 BRANDAL’S VER’S SF
6 BEGAL MDR FIRMAN ABANG ADEK
7 TIGER MR. UDIN SEPULU
8 SUNAWIRAI ADIRAS RMB
9 BAPER YAYAN FANTASTIC 4
10 MALKIS AMIR BIKI JADDUNG
11 JEI BOY MAKLUM TOP TEA BC
CUCAK IJO B
1 JOKOTOLE ADIRAS RMB
2 MIKA NUR HASIM K. SARI
3 TRAGEDI RAMA FAMILY SF
4 KUNCUNG PUTIH HENDRA SENGET TEAM
5 TIGER MR. UDIN SEPULU
6 LUDRUK AL. SUFARI LPG
7 BAPER YAYAN
8 ADE
9
10 MALKIS HASIM JADBUG BC
CENDET A
1 PATRICK RISDIANTO AROSBAYA
2 BARAKADA FAWZY ABANG ADEK
3 PATRICK RISDIANTO AROSBAYA
4 TASYA MIRZA J – SF
5 MASBRO TAMAM
6 JOKER PANJI KTS
7 SANG KURIANG HADI
8 JON LEGEND R. MUNTAZOR ABANG ADEK
9 TROKE DISKY
CENDET B
1 PATRICK RISDIANTO AROSBAYA
2 TASYA MIRZA J – SF
3 MUZAFIR YUSUF JR ABANG ADEK
KENARI A
1 SLOW IMAN BKL
2 EXPANDER H. ISHALA LAMBORGINI
3 K.12 BAYUS CAESAR TEAM
4 YANZA DIDIK BKL
KONIN A
1 TAWAKKAL KAMPUS KONIN KOST KAMAL
2 DEWA RUCI RAHMAN BENGKEL SF
3 JABRIK BENO KIM SF
4 LAMPOR JOKO KIM SF
Baca Juga  DAFTAR JUARA LATBER RABU TOP TEN feat BnR (15/01/2020)