JUARA PEMILIK NAMA BURUNG ALAMAT
MURAI BATU RING BINTANG BOGOR
1 MUMU/COFFE DOGER SAMBAL JERIT SF
2 DIKA HARDTOP ONCOM’STEAM
3 H LUKMAN ABIM KBF BOGOR
4 H NURTA MUMMY LUXOR SF
5 TEGUH BARBARIAN MAU SSBT
6 WONG GLAENG SAWONG GALIH GLAENG SF
7 BONANG TEKER NETRAL BC
8 NN NN NN
9 PANJI PETIR KANDANG RODA
        CUCAK HIJAU G. 36 JIP
1 KEN BF BAJAK LAUT JOKI BHOLONK
2 SUHU DEDEN MADU VILA CITRA
3 DHAKA ONH CITEUREUP TEAM
4 DADAN BELANG KRD 27
5 MBUL KLIMIS PN 3 KRD
KACER BOGOH KA BOGOR
1 JORDAN PUAW JL.DURIAN RAYA
2 H MAHFUD BODREX REBORN ABB TEAM
3 MEMET BLACK HUNTER RI NEWH SF
4 IBNU CAKRA KPK
5 AJI JAMES BOND ABB TEAM
6 BOENG OBRAS TANGGUL TEAM
ANIS MERAH BOGOH KA BOGOR
1 ATEK SUHERMAN RYU GRIYA KATULAMPA
2 LURAH AKEP GOLDEN BOY CIDERUM
3 HENGKY LISTRIK BARONG BSD
4 OM BRAM RANMOR PEDOK CISARUA
5 KIKI PELOR CEREMAY UJUNG
  MURAI BATU G36 JIP
1 MR ABDUL CHIKAL KING KING’S ROBIN
2 MR YANA ABDUL KING’S ROBYN KING’S ROBIN
3 WONG GLAENG SAWONG GALIH GLAENG SF
4 PANJI PETIR KANDANG RODA
5 TAQIM GAYO BAXSOO KETABRACK KOPI SF
CUCAK HIJAU BOGOR
N’CE DHEDUT GALAXY TEAM
2 DHAKA ONH CITEUREUP TEAM
3 ARIF BATOUSAI BLUE TEAM
4 EDY MARWAN DZHUMA GGD SF
5 MR ADI PEKIYU PAMOYANAN
6 ASEP RAMONES BLUE TEAM
7 PENDI KIRANA ABB TEAM
8 DADAN BELANG KRD 27
         KACER A TCC
1 BOENK OBRAS TANGGUL TEAM
2 IPUNK BENJOL TANGGUL TEAM
3 J PENYOK ABIMANYU KMBR
4 NOVIE AMBON KAISAR DOUBLE SF
5 H MAHMUD BODREX REBORN ABB TEAM
7 MEMET BLACK HUNTER RI NEWH SF
8 IBNU CAKRA KPK
MURAI BATU BINTANG BOGOR
1 YADI BOMA KK SF
2 DOTA FAWW CEKAKAK TEAM
3 PARYOTO GANDRING CICADAS BC
4 TAQIM GAYO BMS KETABRACK KOPI SF
5 H LUKMAN DORA KBF BOGOR
6 TAQIM GAYO BAXSOO KETABRACK KOPI SF
7 OM USDEK VIRUS ALLICKZ
8 TEGUH BARBARIAN SBT
9 YADI RONGGO KK SF
10 RIKA ICA BOGOR
11 PANJI PETIR KANDANG RODA
12 DIRWAN MBAPE KROCO MANIA
CUCAK HIJAU PANDU RAYA
1 RERE BF RONGGENG RERE SF
2 N’CE DHEDUT NBF BOGOR
3 SHAKE DOLLA Z RI NEWH SF
4 EKO S BROJO CITEUREUP TEAM
5 MR ADI PEKIYU PAMOYANAN
6 DHAKA ONH CITEUREUP TEAM
7 DADAN BELANG KRD 27
8 BOIM C’JHON  KP CIBITUNG
9 ARIF BATOUSAI BLUE TEAM
ANIS MERAH A TCC
1 MAYA QUEEN OSCAR NTRL
FEBRI PRADUGA SERIRIT JHT 13 SANGKAR
3 OM BRAM RAN MOR PEDOK CISARUA
4 WAHYU RAFATAR BOGOR SELATAN
5 ANTO KANTIL MERCI
6 OTANG BUBUR JACKY DY PASMA
7 MR HENGKI BARONG BSD
KIKI PELOR CEREMEY UJUNG
MURAI BATU G36 JIP
1 H NURTA MUMMY LUXOR SF
2 CEP UYAN UNYIL HANSIP TEAM
3 YADI BOMA KK SF
4 ESIN EMBL SAPU JAGAT PURI 3
5 DOTA PAWW CEKAKAK TEAM
KACER  B TCC
1 MEMET BLACK HUNTER RI NEWH SF
2 J PENYOK ABIMANYU KMBR
3 HERU YOKSER PHP
4 YANTO KROTO PANCAGIRI CIAWI
CUCAK HIJAU BOGOH KA BOGOR
1 QUBIL CEBAN IMB 89
2 ARIF BATOUSAI BLUE TEAM
3 RERE BF RONGGENG RERE SF
4 NN NN NN
5 KEN BF BAJAK LAUT JOKI BHOLONK
6 DADAN BOLANG KRD 27
ANIS MERAH B TCC
1 OM BRAM RAN MOR PEDOK CISARUA
2 FEBRI PRADUGA SERIRIT JHT KRD 27
3 HENGKY LISTRIK BARONG BSD
MURAI BATU PANDU RAYA
PARYOTO GANDRING CICADAS BC
2 MUMU/COFFE SAIGON SAMBAL JERIT SF
4 WONG GLAENG SAWONG GALIH GLAENG SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Bogor Enterprise JIP (23/12/2018)