MURAI BATU SULTAN – A
1 NAPOLEON PRIA ISTIMEWA R3
2 VALENCIA DONI HMT 7371
3 SERULING RAJA YNWA YNWA
4 PESONA MR. ARYO KEN AROK BC
5 JAGUAR H. MAWAN GP ONE
MURAI BATU SULTAN – B
1 NAPOLEON PRIA ISTIMEWA R3
2 PESONA MR. ARYO KEN AROK BC
3 BIMA AINUL IKHSAN TAJINAN
4 JAGUAR DR. PRAM Dt. VAKUL VELUK
5
MURAI BATU CROFFLE – A
1 PESONA MR. ARYO KEN AROK BC
2 JATAYU SASMINTA S UD BRI BERKAH SF
3 JENGGIRAT DITO Dt. MMS
4 SYELLO SURYA LUFAS SF
5
MURAI BATU CROFFLE – B
1 BT 80 H. ARIF SKR
2 ABADOZ PANCA ONOSOGREM
3 BEJO ABAH HENDRA GARASI MURAI
4 RAJA RIMBA DOEL MENYENG SUPER TREK
5 JAGUAR DR. PRAM Dt. VAKUL VELUK
MURAI BATU CROFFLE – C
1 SANCA MR. ROY LEKAP TEAM
2 NAPOLEON PRIA ISTIMEWA R3
3 BIMA AINUL IKHSAN TAJINAN
4 JAGUAR DR. PRAM Dt. VAKUL VELUK
5
MURAI BATU 666
1 BIMA AINUL IKHSAN TAJINAN
2 NAPOLEON PRIA ISTIMEWA R3
3 SONGGORITI H. RONI MBEGOG BC
BT 80 H. ARIF SKR
CUCAK HIJAU CROFFLE – A
1 BARRETA ADI F SK SF
2 KEN AROK 43 43 SF
3 RR FARID BWP
4 RAMPOK FARID BWP
CUCAK HIJAU CROFFLE – B
1 RAMPOK FARID BWP
2 JOY BOY DHONY KLOSOT
3 BARRETA ADI F SK SF
4 RR FARID BWP
CUCAK HIJAU CROFFLE – C
1 BARRETA ADI F SK SF
2 JOY BOY ARIS SUMPIL 1
3 RAMPOK FARID BWP
CUCAK HIJAU 666
1 KOSTRAD H. FIRMANSYAH CHIP READY
2 BARRETA ADI F SK SF
3 PANCURAN PITU BAMBANG HAM-RUS
ANIS MERAH KOMUNITAS – A
1 BUMI AREMA SUNARTO BUMIAYU
ANIS KEMBANG KOMUNITAS
1 BJ 21 NAJIB BF SUMAWE
2 KRISTAL ARIF AKMS
3 DAMARWULAN YUS YOGA JALANG
4 BOCIL H. SULAIMAN AKMS
ANIS KEMBANG ENTERTAINMENT
1 CAKRA NURKHOLIS AK PESONA
2 DAMARWULAN YUS YOGA JALANG
3 TK AGUS TULUNGAGUNG
CENDET KOMUNITAS – A
1 BODREX DARYUZ ULUM JARANK PULANK SF
2 BRANTAS ROHMAN TARBIS SF
3 ARTIS DENGOK GBF
4 RAJA GETAR GDZ GANDOS SPORT
CENDET KOMUNITAS – B
1 ARTIS DENGOK GBF
2 BODREX DARYUZ ULUM JARANK PULANK SF
3 BANASPATI ARYA SAPI ALAS SF
4
KENARI STD KOMUNITAS
1 MUHOK MENJEZ BTN FAMILY
2 DEN JAKA RAFFASYA JOWO BC
3 KENZO PEDRO SAPUTRA HJS TEAM
4 GIGIT JARI BENGKERON HJS TEAM
5 LEAK MBAH FANY JOWO BC
KENARI STD ENTERTAINMENT – A
1 MUHOK MENJEZ BTN FAMILY
2 LORONG WAKTU TEJA ARUM MCB
3 JELO ALBY MMS
4 KM FAKHMI PCB TEAM
5 DOMINIC HAMID AL MALANG
KENARI STD ENTERTAINMENT – B
1 D’KILLERS AZZAM GALERY AOI
2 LEAK MBAH FANY JOWO BC
3 MUHOK MENJEZ BTN FAMILY
4 KENZO PEDRO SAPUTRA HJS TEAM
5 T-REX OZY HJS TEAM
KENARI STD ENTERTAINMENT – C
1
2
3
4
5