Inilah Daftar Juara 1st Anniversary Sedulur BC (SBC) – (5/3/2017)
PLECI BRONZE A | |||
1 | RJ NAGA SALJU | FREDDY | RG BF SF |
2 | YOKO KLANA | ANTON | SAKTI BC |
3 | WAHANA | ARSHAKA HABIBI | JMS TEAM |
4 | RI | AYAHNYA MAIDA | P. JATI PMJSS |
5 | MIKOJI | ADE PUTRA | NV88 DEPOK |
6 | RAHWANA | ARSHAKA HABIBI | JMS TEAM |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A | |||
1 | HEROBIRD | FREEDY | RG BF TEAM |
2 | MM | OM TANTO | CHOMBONG DPK |
3 | GEULIS | WILY | LEMBAYUNG SF |
ANIS MERAH PARTLONK BC | |||
1 | RATAK | RONALD OWEN | OWEN N CREW BC |
2 | PEMBURU DOLAR | RADJA SF | BSD |
MURAI BATU RING ARLON BF | |||
1 | ARJUNA | H. ANDRI | LASKAR 212 SF |
2 | COBRA | HENRY TJIA | MEALTI MAS |
3 | OWEN | RONALD | OWEN N CREW BC |
4 | IDOLA | DEWI | KP. CINA |
5 | BINTANG | MR. DEDJO | DG POK |
6 | SIBUTA DARI GUNUG KIDUL | MAHAT | RAWA BUNTU |
LOVEBIRD SBC GOLD | |||
1 | ZUVITER | TATA | SAKTI BC |
2 | EMLI | YUDIS | RAJA TEGA SF |
3 | EDANE | HENDRI | BUSER SF |
CUCAK HIJAU SBC GOLD | |||
1 | BAROON | WARIS | JL H SARMILI TANGSEL |
2 | DOLPHINO | A&B | PONDOK CENGKAR |
3 | BADAI | DUTA ONG | BSD CITY |
4 | NIRWANA | CECEP | RANGGA SF |
5 | TURIS | FRIEM | BATIK TEAM |
KACER BOLERO | |||
1 | BEZITA | FREDDY | RG BF |
2 | BADUY | DEBBY CITRA | DUTA B16 CUP |
KENARI KECIL BOLERO | |||
1 | ASTRO BOY | DICKY AR | DREAM TEAM BOGOR |
2 | RENCONG MAS | MR. DIKA | DUTA B16 CUP |
3 | P OWEN | RONALD OWEN | OWEN & CREW BC |
4 | LEMONK | H. GHIME DENI | NYONYA SF |
MURAI BATU SBC PLATINUM | |||
1 | LASKAR | ENDANG | LASKAR CIPADU BC |
2 | TRAGEDI | WENDI | BINONG TEAM |
3 | KITARO | DANIL,BUDI,FREDY | OWEN & CREW BC |
4 | SEULANA | AVIARY JAYA | CIPUTAT |
5 | PITUNG | H. SADAT | DUTA B16 CUP |
6 | ARJUNA | H. ANDRI | LASKAR 212 SF |
7 | JAMBRONG | MR. DODO | MATTENA TEAM |
LOVEBIRD A BOLERO | |||
1 | DEPE | H. NINO | KRESEK HITAM |
2 | ZUVITER | TATA | CISEENG |
3 | EMLY | YUDIS | RAJA TEGA SF |
4 | NIRWANA | ARIP | BINTARO |
5 | CARERA | DEON | KRP TEAM |
PLECI SBC BRONZE B | |||
1 | ALAS ROBAN | HAFID | TOP JUNIOR |
2 | PANGERAN GILES | FREDDY | RG BF TEAM |
3 | RAHWANA | ARSHAKA HABIBI | JMS TEAM |
4 | KAPTEN | AKBAR | TAROGONG CITY |
5 | YOKO KIANA | ANTON | SAKTI BC |
6 | WAHANA | ARSHAKA HABIBI | JMS TEAM |
7 | LEKONG | FAUZI OMPONG | RG BF |
CUCAK HIJAU BOLERO | |||
1 | OKNUM | TONO | PBG BC |
2 | BOLANG | BILI | CIPUTAT |
3 | AK 47 | YOGI/BIMA | SAMBA PAMULANG |
4 | BARET | ANDRI 13 | MAUNG KICAU |
5 | DOLPHINO | A&B | PONDOK CENKAR |
6 | SONTOLOYO | PALA | PAMULANG |
7 | BROKOKOK | FADILAH | CILENGGANG |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | SINGO EDAN | NANANG PLN | OWEN & CREW BC |
10 | TOMBAK | RIZKIY | DREAM TEAM BOGOR |
11 | RUDY | EDI KOMPAS | VILA BINTARO SERPONG |
PENTET SBC BRONZE | |||
1 | PANCONG TEMOR | NANAG PLN | OWEN & CREW BC |
2 | INGCO,NITO | DUTA ONG | BSD CITY |
3 | AGRO BROMO | DUTA ONG | BSD CITY |
4 | MR. EVOLUTION | RIZAL | MAUNG KICAU |
5 | PM | ARIS GIGI | TEROR SERDADU |
MURAI BATU SBC GOLD | |||
1 | AK 47 | IWAN | LASKAR 212 SF |
2 | KITARO | DANIEL,BUDI,FREDY | PIK |
3 | SEULAWA | AVIARY JAYA | CIPUTAT |
4 | THE ROCK | H. SADAT | DUTA B16 CUP |
5 | LASKAR | ENDANG | LASKAR CIPADU BC |
6 | TRAGEDI | WENDY | BINONG TEAM |
7 | JAMBRONG | MR. DODO | MATTENA TEAM |
8 | WIRO SASTRO | HBS | BINTARO JAYA |
9 | JEGGER | ANGGIT T.A | TANGERANG |
10 | DEWA MAUT | NAZWA | VILA PAMULANG |
11 | RUDAL | MR. EVI | 3 RAKSA |
KOLIBRI SBC BRONZE | |||
1 | UNYIL | KARSO PENDEL | DUTA KKT |
2 | BLACK SHADOW | MANSUR | KKT TANGSEL |
3 | BANAS PATI | RJS | KKT TANGSEL |
4 | CORNER | ERIC | KKT KOTA |
LOVEBIRD B BOLERO | |||
1 | CARERA | MR. DEON | KRP TEAM |
KACER PARTLONK BC | |||
1 | RAJA BEGAL | GANDA | ALEVA BF |
CUCAK JENGGOT SBC BRONZE | |||
1 | LILIN | IJUL | CEMPAKA |
2 | BIDADARI | JMB SF | CIPINANG ELOK |
MURAI BATU BOLERO | |||
1 | BRAJAMUSI(210) | RIO | PAMULANG |
2 | JAMBRONG | MR.DODO | MATTENA TEAM |
3 | HALILINTAR | SOLAHUDDIN LBS | KP.S SAWA DALAM |
4 | THE KING | ABOY | PARTLONK BC |
5 | WIRO SASTRO | HBS | BINTARO |
LOVEBIRD A SBC SILVER | |||
1 | UVO | MAS WIJI | CJDW SF |
2 | DEPE | H. NINO | KRESEK HITAM |
3 | ZUVITER | TATA SF | CISEENG |
KENARI KECIL SBC SILVER | |||
1 | ASTRO BOY | DICKY AR | DREAM TEAM BOGOR |
2 | LEMONK | H-GHIME-DENI | NYONYA SF |
3 | SAMSON | ANDRY-N | BU-SF TANGSEL |
CIBLEK SBC BRONZE | |||
1 | CAROX’S | OCHIE | JALU BC |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PARTLONK BC | |||
1 | MAWAR | DENNY | JERRY KICAU CLUB |
2 | GEULIS | WILLY | LEMBAYUNG SF |
3 | BOY-TWO | APHIT | KIOS IJO SERPONG BC |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | HEROBIRD | NOVRIL | ASOY SF |
6 | GOTIK | MR RYO PASS | PARLONK BC |
CUCAK HIJAU SBC SILVER | |||
1 | RUDAL | TYA | DREAM TEAM BOGOR |
2 | TOMBAK | RIZKY | DREAM TEAM BOGOR |
3 | SONTOLOYO | PALA | PAMULANG |
4 | KURIANG | DUTA ONG | BSD CITY |
MURAI BATU RING ARLON | |||
1 | BON JOVI | JOVAN | OREN TEAM |
2 | RAJA POLAH | MR HBETAY | PARTLONK BC |
3 | OWEN | RONALD OWEN | OWEN & CREW BC |
4 | IDOLA | DENI | KP. CINA |
LOVEBIRD PARTLONK BC | |||
1 | DEPE | H. NINO | KRESEK HITAM |
2 | UVO | MAS WIJI | CJDW.SF |