Inilah Daftar Juara 3rd Krocomania Team (30/7/2017)
Kacer Kayu Manis | |||
1 | Kujang | Mulyadi | Pd Benda |
2 | Lorenzo | Nana | Olenks |
Lovebird Baby B | |||
1 | Joyo Boyo Golf | Gus Hadi | Apik Golf |
2 | Sopiah | Apry Ahmad | SMS BC |
3 | GAM | Raya/Anto | Ciganjur SF |
4 | Piston JR | Adhe Vischara | Asbac WK |
5 | Saron | Arfan | Yon Zikon 13 |
6 | Tiwul | Andri | Ciganjur SF |
7 | Dek Lestari | Raya/Anto | Raya Bird House |
9 | Aqila | Sabra | SSF Pladen |
10 | Starbo | Andri | Bonjol SF |
12 | Arjuna | Arfan | Yon Zikon 13 |
Lovebird Baby A | |||
1 | Sopiah | Apry Ahmad | SMS BC |
2 | Black Bon | Luki Arsyadi | Cempluk SF |
3 | Cipit | Adhe/Alfan | Cabe iv |
4 | Ramadani | Yudistira | Sun Flower SF |
5 | Valen | Syarif | Baba Leman SF |
6 | Starla | Fakhri | Jl.Mawar 2 |
7 | Tiwul | Andri | Ciganjur SF |
8 | Chicay | Pecew | Asbac WK |
9 | Kate | Wahyu N.S | Nagasakti BC |
11 | Arjuna | Arfan | Yon Zikon 13 |
12 | Cleo JR | WWW | Anak Komplex |
13 | Telolet JR | WWW | Anak Komplex |
14 | Zatmiko | Dicky | Sifu BC |
Anis Merah Kayu Manis | |||
1 | Cahaya | Hery PLN | Kayu Manis BC |
3 | Ronggeng | Febrian | Gembel SF GSP PPN |
4 | Arjuna | Hery PLN | Pantas |
Lovebird Anniversary | |||
1 | Cokinten | Nadine | Kicau Alam BC |
2 | Jampang | Boy PML | Turtle BC |
3 | Anggun | Alex Chodot | Olenk Team |
4 | Sukijem | Afuk | Limo |
5 | Debby 008 | Alex Chodot | Olenk Team |
6 | Nadira | Pak Tole | Waru Jaya |
7 | Oshin | Herry | Pamulang |
Pleci A Pondok Cabe | |||
1 | Bejo JR | Epenk | Kicau Alam BC |
2 | Si Gobang | West | Kicau Alam BC |
Pleci B Pondok Cabe | |||
1 | BB | Azzahra | Kicau Alam BC |
Kenari Rajawali | |||
1 | Roda Mas | H.Imam Zakaria | Kicau Alam BC |
2 | Buai Surga | Maink | Ciganjur SF |
3 | Boneng | Afif | SMS BC |
Konin B Gading | |||
1 | Babon | Angga | Kicau Alam BC |
Konin A Gading | |||
1 | Mr.Popo | West | Kicau Alam BC |
2 | Sendal Gompal | Aly-Oyon | Kicau Alam BC |
3 | The Gunners | Leman/Andika | Kicau Alam BC |
Lovebird Baby C | |||
1 | Mesi | Khetong | Kicau Alam BC |
Murai Batu Gading | |||
1 | Mat Peci | Dino D | Cinangka |
Lovebird Gading | |||
1 | Sella | Iwan Bhule | Intan BC |
2 | Debby 008 | Alex Chodot | Olenk Team |
3 | Ger-Ger | Anggo/Tipunk | Kertanegara Team |
Lovebird Kroco | |||
1 | Oshin | Herry | Pamulang |
2 | Kokom | Omod | Kokom SF |
3 | Virus | Wahyu N.S | Nagasakti BC |
4 | Cumpling | Botul | Al Asoy Team |
5 | Nadira | Pak Tole | Waru Jaya |
6 | Ger-Ger | Anggo/Tipunk | Kertanegara Team |
Lovebird Bebas Aksi Gading | |||
1 | Tessa | Dayou Octara | MP3 SF |
2 | Ger-Ger | Anggo/Tipunk | Kertanegara Team |
3 | Debby 008 | Alex bagas | Olenk Team |
5 | Oshin | Herry | Pamulang |
7 | Cokinten | Nadine | Depok |
8 | Kuntilanak | Tommy Semesta | Sifu BC |
Cucak Jenggot Pondok Cabe | |||
1 | Cablax | Inu | SMS BC |
Kacer Gading | |||
1 | Kujang | Mulyadi | Kicau Alam BC |
Lovebird Bebas Aksi Krocomania | |||
1 | Camry | Pipin/Chandra | Kicau Alam BC |
2 | Jampang | Boy PML | Turtle BC |
4 | Chemong | Isaf Gucci | Sambel Ijo SF |
5 | Oshin | Herry | Pamulang |
6 | Lasmini | Penjol | Lebak Bulus |
8 | Edun | Khetong | Ciganjur SF |
Cucak Hijau Kroco | |||
2 | Maheza | Kiran | Gajah Mungkur SF |
3 | Topan | Gus Hadi | Apik Golf |
4 | Arjuna | Mr.Agung | Siliwangi SF |
5 | Panser | Sukim | Pamulang |
7 | Shi Jalu | Prayoga | Alam Segar |
8 | Jabrik | Harry Pupuy | Kp.Utan |
9 | Rawing | Isaf Gucci | Sambel Ijo SF |
10 | Mr.Topan | Bejo-Ahmad | Al Asoy Team |
Cucak Hijau Anniversary | |||
1 | Ronggeng | Aming | Pondok Labu |
2 | Maheza | Kiran | Gajah Mungkur SF |
3 | Putra Jawi | Bang Madun | Cinangka Bapenas |
4 | Arjuna | Mr.Agung | Siliwangi SF |
5 | Menawai | Erwin | Cibeteung |
6 | Mandala | Agustinus | 220 Volt |
7 | Petir | Riko Marinir | Limo Depok |
Anis Merah Gading | |||
1 | Cahaya | Hery PLN | Kicau Alam BC |
2 | Delucion | Denny Jauhari | Pantas GSP PPN |
3 | Ronggeng | Febrian | Gembel SF GSP PPN |
Murai Batu Anniversary | |||
1 | Anak Tangsel | Gloria Kim | Ciputat |
2 | Selon | Andy | Squad 215 BC |
3 | Gempar Bumi | Agung Warok | Ponorogo SF |
4 | Macan | Supar SP | Parung BC |
6 | Baranet | Slamet | Regags Team |
7 | Conan | Ahmad | Al Asoy Team |
8 | Panzer | Ciwin | Regags Team |
9 | Jaguar | Rino | Limo |
10 | Pangeran | Awie | Laskar 212 |
11 | Black jack | Nunung | Squad 215 BC |
15 | Joe | Satrio | AFB |
Murai Batu Krocomania | |||
1 | Anak Tangsel | Gloria Kim | Ciputat |
2 | Selon | Andy | Squad 215 BC |
3 | Connan | Ahmad | Al Asoy Team |
5 | Cakra Ningrat | Om Gunadi | Squad 215 BC |
7 | Hunter | Aris 33 | C.A.A.I.P SF |
8 | D’Bandito | Joy Rendi | SBC 88 |
10 | Black jack | Nunung | Squad 215 BC |
12 | KS | Alex Toper BF | SBC 88 |