Inilah Daftar Juara Bejo Cup III – Bandar Lampung (3/5/2015)

MURAI BATU EXECUTIVE
1 BYSON IDRIS AKASAH TUGUMULYO TEAM
2 BRO M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
3 RACUN M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
4 MACAN YAKHYA MJS
5 GAYATRI FAISAL KOTABUMI
6 PUNK REZA BANDAR LAMPUNG
7 KEN AROK ATA CITRA GARDEN
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1 RACUN M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
2 PANGLIMA PERANG M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
3 KEN AROK ATA CITRA GARDEN
4 GAYATRI FAISAL KOTABUMI
5 RAMBO M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
6 RAJA TUAK BAKRI BANDAR JAYA
7 MATAHARI FAISAL KOTABUMI
8 BLEDEK ANDRI DUBES PRINGSEWU
9 KUBURAN RIO BANDAR LAMPUNG
10 DRAGON 81 M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
MURAI BATU FAVORITE
1 BRO M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
2 BALADEWA WITA KEMILING
3 HANTU LAUT ANDY MOROTAI
4 PAGAR BANYU PENDI KAMANG BANDAR LAMPUNG
5 MAPRO X IRVAN MIZWAR ISL BC
6 BAD BOY PROKOSO RATULANGI
7 PARAU AAN BAKTI
8 BINTANG HENDRIX WAY HALIM
9 KAGAWA ARIS FAMILY BC
10 BORJU ADI SUKARAME
11 ENTONG JON JON SF
12 GANTANGAN 46 xx xx
13 KEN SAM ROCK HERI DJUNJUNGAN SF
14 PELURU ARYA BANDAR LAMPUNG
15 PUNK REZA BANDAR LAMPUNG
MURAI BATU SEJATI
1 RACUN M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
2 RAJA MAS NO KLI LAMPUNG
3 KAGAWA ANDI MOROTAI
4 ENTONG JON JON SF
5 GANTANGAN 15 xx xx
6 GANTANGAN 20 xx xx
7 GANTANGAN 09 xx xx
8 RAMBO M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
9 BINTANG HENDRIX WAY HALIM
10 ADJI BOND SAKHI SUKABUMI
MURAI BATU EXEBHISI
1 CONGOR DADANG BILABONG
2 GANTANGAN 05 xx xx
KACER EXECUTIVE
1 ALEXIS DARWIN DELTA PELOPOR SF
2 CAKRABIRAWA M. RAMADHAN KDV STAR BF
3 DEMIT FAISAL SF KOTABUMI
4 PANGLIMA MR. YOGI MASTER ROCK LJG SF 172 TEMBOK
5 NEO FREDY OTOJAYA SF
6 RAJA RIMBA M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
7 GANTANGAN 25 xx xx
KACER BINTANG
1 ALEXIS DARWIN DELTA PELOPOR SF
2 PANGLIMA MR. YOGI MASTER ROCK LPG SF 172
3 DEMIT FAISAL KOTABUMI
4 CAKRABIRAWA M. RAMADHAN KDV STAR BF
5 LB RUSDI TANJUNGAN SF
6 KAMPRET S BAR-BAR BANDAR LAMPUNG
7 NEGRO DODI SS GISTING
8 MANDIRI ADI-JULI DUTA KLI LAMPUNG
9 GANTANGAN 22 xx xx
10 SUNDEL BOLONG YANTO SUMBEREJO BC
KACER FAVORITE
1 ALEXIS DARWIN DELTA PELOPOR SF
2 CAKRABIRAWA M. RAMADHAN KDV STAR BF
3 LB RUSDI TANJUNGAN SF
4 KRISNA PANDYA SAWIT 43 BANDAR LAMPUNG
5 DEMIT FAISAL KOTABUMI
6 NEGRO DODI SS GISTING
7 PUTAW IDHAM KOTABUMI
8 GLEDEK FLB FLB TEAM
9 RAJA RIMBA M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
10 MANDIRI ADI-JULI DUTA KLI LAMPUNG
11 IJAK BONTLI ENGGAL
12 DEWA PERANG AMIN BANDAR LAMPUNG
13 CABE-CABEAN H. SUWARNO PALAPA
14 PANGLIMA MR. YOGI MASTER ROCK LPG SF 172
15 VOLVO JEFRI GADING BC
KACER SEJATI
1 CAKRABIRAWA M. RAMADHAN KDV STAR BF
2 CABE-CABEAN H. SUWARNO PALAPA
3 GANTANGAN 09 xx xx
4 RAJA LANGIT BAMBANG GADING BC
5 LB RUSDI TANJUNGAN SF
6 KRAMAT AL KARABI TRIMURJO
7 VOLVO JEFRI GADING BC
8 KRISNA PANDYA SAWIT 43 BC
9 PISTOL AAN TELUK BETUNG
10 PUTAW IDHAM KOTA BARU
KACER EXEBISHI
1 RAJA LANGIT BAMBANG GADING BC
2 RAJA RIMBA M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
3 TIGER DEDIK WAHYUDIN TANJUNG SENANG SF
4 PUTAW IDHAM KOTA BARU
5 CAKRABIRAWA M. RAMADHAN KDV STAR BF
6 CEPET LIHIN ENGGAL
7 WAYAN YAKHYA MJS MJS
LOVE BIRD EXECUTIVE
1 MATA DEWA HAPPARD BC HAPPARD BC
2 ZASKIA GOTIK M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
3 COBRA DANI K-CONK SF
LOVE BIRD BINTANG
1 MATA DEWA HAPPARD BC HAPPARD BC
2 SABRINA PANDYA SAWIT 43 BC
3 AMOY RAFIQ PAPA GAUL SF
4 IPEH ERIK WOLES
5 SI ENONG H. ENDHY HARISON SF
6 AJIB TOTO AUDY PODOMORO TEAM
7 TRONTON HERU PARUH ENGGAL
8 RATU SIMA PD. SINYO SUMEBEREJO  BC
9 CICI MBIEE FAISAL TEAM
10 GEULIS REGEN PENGAJARAN SF
LOVE BIRD FAVORITE
1 MISTY HAKIM HAPPARD BC
2 IPEH ERIK WOLES
3 MATA DEWA HAPPARD BC HAPPARD BC
4 ZASKIA GOTIK M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
5 NAGA MAS WISNU PRINGSEWU
6 TRONDOL ENDY GBR
7 VINASTIKA AKRAM BANDAR LAMPUNG
8 “SM” ALI 3 SOME SF
9 RAJO KUSUMO WAHYU BINTANG BUAH SF UNIT II
10 SOIMAH EBONK NINGRAT SF
LOVE BIRD SEJATI
1 MISTY HAKIM HAPPARD BC
2 VINASTIKA AKRAM PAPA GAUL SF
3 SAHRINI MARWAN GORO BC
4 JIGONG ALLAN-TRR NINGRAT SF
5 BIDAN DESA IMAM BENZ KONCER LAMPUNG
6 CICI MBEE ENGGAL
7 AMOY RAFIQ PAPA GAUL SF
LOVE BIRD EXEBHISI
1 BUNDA HANA DICKY BENGKEL PERMAISURI
2 CICI MBEE FAISAL TEAM
3 ZASKIA GOTIK M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
KENARI FAVORITE
1 METALLICA HERI DJUNJUNGAN SF
2 NING NONG ADI SUKARAME
3 NINGRAT PAPA EXCEL M. RANDUNG BC
KENARI SEJATI
1 METALLICA HER ENGGAL
2 GANTANGAN 12 xx xx
KENARI EXEBHISI
1 METALLICA HERI DJUNJUNGAN SF
2 GANTANGAN 11 xx xx
3 LOLI POP WAHYU SINAR TERANG SF
KAPAS TEMBAK EXEBHISI
1 JAMRUD FERY TUGUMULYO TEAM
2 MERAK MENARI M. KADAFI KDV STAR BF
3 PANGLIMA MR. YOGI MASTER ROCK LJG SF 172 TEMBOK