Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Gunung Salak (27/72017)
TANGGAL 27 JULI 2017 | |||
MURAI BATU GUNUNG SALAK | |||
1 | STIE YAKI | MUHSIN | RANCAMAYA |
2 | PEDANG LANGIT | OCAN | LEGENDA |
3 | KRESNA | DHONI GOLF | BEKASI |
4 | OKU | AGUAN SF | ACF BOGOR |
5 | |||
6 | READ DEVIL | AGUAN SF | ACF BOGOR |
7 | SATRIA | ADI MATADI | BODOR SF |
8 | BLACK REBELS | YUSUF HADDAD | PUTPAL SF |
9 | BARONGSAI | H NANING | KRISPATI TEAM 75 SF |
10 | |||
11 | |||
12 | JHON | ARDIN | PANCASAN |
13 | HULU BALANK | PCD | JASMINE |
MURAI BATU SILIWANGI | |||
1 | PEDANG LANGIT | OCAN | LEGENDA |
2 | BLACK REBELS | YUSUF HADDAD | PUTPAL SF |
3 | KRESNA | DHONI GOLF | BEKASI |
4 | PLOR | RENO | BOGOR |
5 | BULL DOZER | DOGEL | LALADON |
6 | BOY 2000 | M3 TEAM | M3 TEAM |
7 | UNYIL | ARIEF/DODOH | MAWAR SF |
8 | DEZAH | KIKI ZAHRAN | NBF BOGOR |
9 | |||
10 | GERHANA 548 | ANGGI | BILABONG |
11 | |||
12 | TOP SPEED | WANDI | SINAR SF |
PLECI JUNGLE | |||
1 | BARONGSAI | SOSE BRYAN | 220 VOLT |
2 | HELL BOY | H TOERON | PCMI C DEPOK |
3 | MESIN TEMPUR | UWA ZF | FAMILY ZF |
4 | BIG BOY | H EYI | FAMILY ZF |
5 | BISON | ECOM | SAUNG PLECI |
6 | LEBAH GANTENG | PAHE | KPC |
7 | DELTA | BAWANG | DBC TEAM |
8 | HANSIP | MANOT | SAUNG PLECI |
9 | KAPTEN JUNIOR | H EYI | FAMILY ZF |
10 | DUMANG | BLINK | JAMES TEAM |
11 | KUDA LAUT | ZI YAN ASGAR | GPP TEAM |
12 | BILQIS | H TOERON | PCMI C DEPOK |
13 | LOVER | JORDI NAMI KAZE | SATU TEAM |
14 | |||
15 | SERGAP | RIZA | MBC BOGOR |
16 | RACING | DAREL | PJM TEAM |
17 | SONIC | PEUNG/ISAN | KECOT SF |
PLECI BUAS | |||
1 | JUNA | H TOERON | PCMI C DEPOK |
2 | KJ | H EYI | FAMILY ZF |
3 | AVATAR | ANDI BONTE | CKM PCSB TEAM |
4 | BILQIS | H TOERON | PCMI C DEPOK |
5 | MODEL | H UWA ZF | FAMILY ZF |
6 | FITBIKE | ABY CHANIAGO | PCC JAKARTA |
7 | BIG BOY | H EYI | FAMILY ZF |
8 | DELTA | BAWANG | DBC TEAM |
9 | SELSI | BAWANG | DBC TEAM |
10 | BARONGSAI | SOSE BRYAN | 220 VOLT |
11 | LEBAH GANTENG | PAHE | KPC |
17 | MAHADEWA | DALBAN | PCMI C BOGOR |
PLECI BNR | |||
1 | JUNA | H TOERON | PCMI C BOGOR |
2 | MESIN TEMPUR | UWA ZF | FAMILY ZF |
3 | HANSIP | MENOT | SAUNG PLECI |
4 | BISON | ECOM | SAUNG PLECI |
5 | MAHADEWA | MAS DALBAN | PCMI C BOGOR |
6 | SIMONTOLE | JORDI NAMI KAZE | SATU TEAM |
7 | |||
8 | BARONGSAI | SOSE BRYAN | 220 VOLT |
9 | BIG BOY | H EYI | FAMILY ZF |
10 | MAHAGONZALES | SENDY GONZALES | PCMI C BOGOR |
11 | BANGKIT | ANDI BULE | CICURUG BERSATU |
12 | SONIC | ISAN/PEUNK | KECOT SF |
13 | LEWEUNG GENI | ISAN/MAIL | KIAN SANTANG SF |
14 | |||
15 | KUDA LAUT | GPP TEAM | GPP TEAM |
16 | MATRIX | KANANG | MR 88 BGR |
17 | SERGAP | RIZA | MBC BOGOR |
18 | |||
19 | H TOERON | PCMI C DEPOK | |
LOVEBIRD JUNGLE | |||
1 | UCRIT | ALIYUDIN | PURBAKALA BC |
2 | RAJA GEMBOL | TEK’N | HITAM PUTIH BC |
3 | KEN AROK | HELKY | CIOMAS |
4 | AURORA | ABY CHANIAGO | CENTRAL SF |
5 | NANAS MERAH | ALAN | LASSAT TEAM |
6 | NIKITA MIRZANI | CEMONK | EMAPANG SF |
7 | CICI | ISAK | PABATON INDAH |
8 | DEWA CUAN | KIKI ZAHRAAN | NBF BOGOR |
LOVEBIRD SILIWANGI | |||
1 | UCRIT | ALIYUDIN | PURBAKALA BC |
2 | RAJA GEMBOL | TEK’N | HITAM PUTIH BC |
3 | SPIDER | SUHARWONO | CICURUG UNITED |
4 | RATU ANGGUN | AGUAN ACF | BOGOR |
5 | DEWA CUAN | KIKI ZAHRAAN | NBF BOGOR |
6 | BOBOY | SUHARWONO | CICURUG UNITED |
7 | AURORA 2 | ABY CHANIAGO | CENTRAL SF |
LOVEBIRD BABY | |||
1 | LUNA JR 2 | NAUFAL | KARAMBOL |
2 | JALI JALI | CAP KAKI 5 | S2G TEAM |
3 | KARTIKA | BOS | LB SCHOOL SF |
4 | DAVINU | MUHTAR | EMPANG |
5 | GEBY | M IMAM | SAKERA BIRD BOGOR |
6 | LINTAH | SUHARWONO | CICURUG UNITED |
7 | GRANDONG | M ALI | SAKERA BIRD BOGOR |
8 | LLOLITA | BUDHY | 7 BINTANG |
9 | BAGHINDHA | ANDRIS | ROOM 13 SF |
CUCAK HIJAU SILIWANGI | |||
1 | RAUL | ENJANG AS | CIAPUS |
2 | TRD | FATONI | CIBUBUR |
3 | GOBLIN | ARIYANTO | CIOMAS |
4 | MAUNG HEJO | ALAN | NBF BOGOR |
CUCAK HIJAU JUNGLE | |||
1 | KAKA | FAJAR | 4 |
2 | SHAREIT | H ZAINAL | CIAWI RAYA SF |
KENARI JUNGLE | |||
1 | OREO | ATEK SUHERMAN | DREAM TEAM |
2 | VSAT | REZA/SOUNDA | GUDANG KENARI |
3 | RG | ATEK SUHERMAN | DREAM TEAM |
4 | ANAK RANTAU | ANDRI | DREAM TEAM |
5 | TARO | AGI | NN |
KENARI BNR | |||
1 | RG | ATEK SUHERMAN | DREAM TEAM |
2 | OREO | ATEK SUHERMAN | DREAM TEAM |
3 | ANAK RANTAU | ANDRI | DREAM TEAM |
4 | DAYANG | N’TINK | JSCC TEAM |
5 | KIPAS SAKTI | RAYYI | GEDANG KENARI |
6 | JUNKIS | AL GHZ | YABUY SF |
7 | TOP GEAR | DIE SASMITA | BONGKAR SF |
8 | KEN AROK | BENG RAY | JSCC TEAM |