DAFTAR JUARA BnR PUSDIKTOP – ARMY BANDUNG BARAT  MINGGU 24-01-2021
MURAI BATU BnR
1 NAGATA YOGI MOSKOW GARUT
2 MINI COOPER RONNY BR-7
3 SULTAN H. IKIN SDX 678
4 BEKO H. DEDEN CIJERAH
5 RP KANG WANDI BANDOENG DJOEARA
6 PILOT ENDO/FARHAN SINGLE FIGHTER
7 COMBONG H. ENCU CIMAHI TEAM
8 PURAMA H. BAIM C.E.O TEAM
9 BECKAM HARISON PATROL
10 BASUDEWA H. RACHMAT PURWAKARTA
MURAI BATU RING BnR
1 NAGATA YOGI MOSKOW GARUT
2 BATOSAI H. HADI WANI BC
3 FORTUNER ABUY DAGO
4 CAPT. MORGAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
5 NAKULA WR MOTOR KICUNG BC
6 BANYU LANGIT RUDI H RDH SAPUJAGAD
MURAI BATU AMB
1 KJ IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 BATOSIN H. HADI WANI BC
3 FORTUNER ABUY DAGO
4 RP KANG WANDI BANDOENG DJOEARA
5 CAPT. MORGAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
6 PANDEMI H. EKO ERINDHA SF
7 PRABU KUMPAY AJI SARJI BALADEWA SF
8 PURAMA H. BAIM C.E.O TEAM
9 PILOT ENDO/FARHAN SINGLE FIGHTER
10 TERROR MR. PURNAMA TIGERLONG SF
11 SAMSUNG MR. FAUZI GBC BDG
MURAI BATU MD JAYA
1 ADIRA H. HADI WANI BC
2 MINI COOPER RONNY BR-7
3 FORTUNER ABUY DAGO
4 X-VANDER YADI INOZ INOZ BROTHER SF
5 COMBONG H. ENCU CIMAHI TEAM
6 INVESTASI SULTAN RAHAYU TAMAN RAHAYU
MURAI BATU PAUD AMB
1 GOMEZ H. YONO KKMB
2 BASUDEWA BAJAJ ASL TEAM
3 VENOM H. SAPTA CRT
MURAI BATU PAUD MD JAYA
1 DEN JAKA H. JAJANG JAMHARI
2 MORENO TUBAGUS RATU SF
3 GOMEZ H. YONO KKMB
4 RR ANANG S HND TEAM
5 SARJANA MUDA ADIT BANBAR
6 SOFT GUN DAUD F EMERAL SF
7 CAKRA JEJE G AMBB
8 THE ROCK HARI/RONANLI EXWAR SF
9 RAWING H. JAJANG JAMHARI
10 CIKAL SIGIT HOLIS
MURAI BATU PAUD ARMY
1 SAKTI DEDY RDK CIMAHI SF
2 SARJANA MUDA ADIT BAN
3 GANTANGAN 12
ANIS MERAH AMB
1 CUAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 KRISNA H. LULU AMZT BANTIM
3 SUJUD H. EKA EPJ
4 GUNUNG GELAP H. JEJE CILEUNYI
5 LESTARI H. AWAY CIGON
6 PARIKESIT H. AGUS S AMKC
7 MONCELI H. APRENG AMKS SMD
8 FOSSIL RIFKI AMKC
9 GOKU H. ABU AMKS SMD
10 CELI IR. WAHYU PASTEUR
ANIS MERAH MD JAYA
1 KRISNA H. LULU AMZT BANTIM
2 BONA H. PRAMONO CIMAHI
3 BALEBAT PAK IS X-TRALIS BESI SF
4 HANOMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
5 GUNUNG GELAP H. JEJE CILEUNYI
6 JUVE H. DEDEN GARUT
7 GANTANGAN 05
8 KWAN KENG BERNARD CIKAMPEK
9 CUTER H. YUYUN AMZT
10 FOSSIL RIFKI AMKC
11 BANGKIT H. YUYUN AMZT
12 RAMBO HAMAD SINDANG ASIH
13 MAYANG SARI YUS KAMLET
ANIS MERAH PUSDIKTOP
1 ANGON GITO GILAS AMKC
2 JUVE H. DEDEN GARUT
3 GUNUNG GELAP H. JEJE CILEUNYI
4 JIBRIL EDO KMBB
5 KIPAS M. MAMAN CIBEUREUM
6 Q-JONGKO RUSMAN TLBC
ANIS KEMBANG ARMY
1 RE VILLA AMOS KAMTO PVJ-CHJ
2 BMW HIDAYAT Q-CHEM BF
3 SABDO PALON AWIK’S ALAS ROBAN
ANIS KEMBANG PUSDIKTOP
1 RE VILLA AMOS KAMTO PVJ-CHJ
2 SABDO PALON AWIK’S ALAS ROBAN
3 RE NONE AMOS KAMTO PVJ-CHJ
PENTET AMKC – A
1 BK H. YOLAN KASBON SF
2 ANAK BANGSA UGD UGD TEAM
3 BARAKUDA DHE DONI TRIPLE-P
4 BAROMETER MR. REZA PCB
5 GOIB H. NANANG CENG AZIS
6 SANCANG H. DAVID KUDA TERBANG SF
7 NEW BAMS FILLIO PELOR TEAM
8 SULTAN ANAS CIBO SF
9 ANJING DANNY ABHR
PENTET AMKC – B
1 BK H. YOLAN KASBON SF
2 SANCANG H. DAVID KUDA TERBANG SF
3 BARAKUDA DHE DONI TRIPLE-P
4 ANAK BANGSA UGD UGD TEAM
5 PREDATOR BOS UD CIBO SF
6 SAWER SANDY LEGA BLUESER
7 GOIB NANANG BANDUNG
8 ANTRAX’S MR. GUN KILLER SF
9 KURSAL CEP ANDRA DPO
10 BULDOG’S MR. GUN KILLER SF
PENTET AMKC – C
1 BARAKUDA DHE DONI TRIPLE-P
2 JEND. JACK MR. JIMMY SPIRIT SF
3 NEW BAMS FILLIO PELOR TEAM
4 BAROMETER MR. REZA PCB
5 ZOMBIE RADEN KASOHOR BC
6 ANTRAX’S MR. GUN KILLER SF
KACER MD JAYA
1 KAPTEN OLENG D&K BF/ABAI KMB BARAYA
2 SIMPATI RICKY KMB BURANGRANG
3 CUPUMANIK H. AGUS LBF KMB BANBAR
4 SUPER STAR H. TANTAN KMB BANBAR
5 PARAKANG EDO MBI ALFA ROMEO BC
6 MR. GODEG H. ALI DELTA SF
7 NARCO-B RIF-Q KMB
8 SUPER MINI ASTRA KMB BANTENG
KACER PUSDIKTOP
1 DEN ZAKA AGUS KMB BANBAR
2 PARAKANG EDO MBI ALFA ROMEO BC
3 SUPER STAR H. TANTAN KMB BANBAR
4 GOTIX PRIKITIW BARACUDA
KACER AMKC
1 SUPER STAR H. TANTAN KMB BANBAR
2 KAPTEN OLENG D&K BF/ABAI KMB BARAYA
3 THOR EGY HAPPY
4 MR. GODEG H. ALI DELTA SF
5 RODA GILA FAHMI CILILIN
6 KALAPATI D&K BF KMB BARAYA
7 ORLA RUDI BARACUDA
8 SIMPATI RICKY KMB BURANGRANG
9 GOTIX PRIKITIW BARACUDA
CUCAK IJO PUSDIKTOP
1 SUPER MAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 BEJO SUPRI IMBB
3 LB KANG WANDI BANDOENG DJOEARA
CUCAK IJO AMKC – A
1 SUPER MAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 ZICCO WA ONE IMBB
3 UHEW TEO IMBB
4 PJR ROHMAD BANTROK
5 NAGA BESI H. JAJANG ANCOL KAWUNG SF
6 PRABU LINGGA ADIE BANTROK
7 BEJO SUPRI IMBB
8 LB KANG WANDI BANDOENG DJOEARA
CUCAK IJO AMKC – B
1 WIROGENI H. ANJAR UBER SF
2 LUXIO WA ONE IMBB
3 PJR ROHMAD BANTROK
4 RANGER JARWO IMBB
5 VARIO GUGUN RED STONES
6 MR. GREEN AMOR PADALARANG
7 ZICCO WA ONE IMBB
8 REWOG AL-FARI FUCK CORONA
9 NAGA BESI H. JAJANG ANCOL KAWUNG SF
10 KARYO GUNO BOBBY S2L-CIMAHI
11 DOCI RIOS CIJERAH
12 PRABU LINGGA ADIE BANTROK
KENARI KECIL PUSDIKTOP
1 CAMEL H. NUNU LUDEUNGAN SF
2 KASOHOR ARIS ARIS TEAM
3 LOSDOL H. HADI WANI BC
4 ASPRO ILHAM AF/TB SADOELOER CANARY
5 SEMUT HITAM H. IKIN SDX 678
6 PATRIX H. IWAN IBS BANDUNG
KENARI KECIL AMKC
1 ASPRO ILHAM AF/TB SADOELOER CANARY
2 KASOHOR ARIS ARIS TEAM
3 SINCAN H. ADE DAGO
TLEDEKAN AMKC – A
1 BRENCHO TUMIN TMBB
2 BOCAH ASEP TMBB
3 BANDIT TURKIM TSMB
TLEDEKAN AMKC – B
1 BRENCHO TUMIN TMBB
2 ZERO REZA INDIANA TMBB
3 MOJO REZA INDIANA TMBB
4 BOCAH ASEP TMBB
TLEDEKAN AMKC – C
1 BRENCHO TUMIN TMBB
2 MOJO REZA INDIANA TMBB
3 ZERO REZA INDIANA TMBB
4 GANTANGAN 02
5 BOCAH ASEP TMBB
BRANJANGAN PARVA – A
1 JALI MR. D’BAT BANTIM
2 WAROCK IHSAN JF BBB
3 JAYA LANGIT RONI TORRES BBS
4 GANTANGAN 13
5 GANTANGAN 25
BRANJANGAN PARVA – B
1 JALI MR. D’BAT BANTIM
2 THE KILLER H. DENI THE KILL BRAGA
3 JAYA LANGIT RONI TORRES BBS
4 WAROCK IHSAN JF BBB
5 KURE-KURE A. BAGAR BRAGA
6 KOMIX ANDI BUDI BANTIM
BRANJANGAN UMUM – A
1 SAMURAI KANG WANDI BBB
2 BATMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 PROVOKATOR ENDAR CANGKIR OLOK KEJO
4 LIMEX WARMAN JF BBB
5 JALI MR. D’BAT BANTIM
6 THE KILLER H. DENI THE KILL BRAGA
BRANJANGAN UMUM – B
1 DIESEL YULYANTO BBB
2 SAMURAI KANG WANDI BBB
3 BATMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
4 CUPU GAYO RONI TORRES BBS
5 ROBIN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
6 PROVOKATOR ENDAR CANGKIR OLOK KEJO
7 THE KILLER H. DENI THE KILL BRAGA
BRANJANGAN UMUM – C
1 DIESEL YULYANTO BBB
2 PROVOKATOR ENDAR CANGKIR OLOK KEJO
3 BATMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
4 ULTRAMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
5 JALI MR. D’BAT BANTIM
6 THE KILLER H. DENI THE KILL BRAGA
7 LANDAY MR. YAYAT BANTIM
CUCAK JENGGOT PUSDIKTOP
1 YASMIN BREY SOERAWIJAYA SF
2 ASTON MR. JOE CJM SUBANG
CUCAK JENGGOT AMKC – A
1 YASMIN BREY SOERAWIJAYA SF
2 DE GIO ASEP ADIYANTO DUTA SF
CUCAK JENGGOT AMKC – B
1 YASMIN BREY SOERAWIJAYA SF
2 NYI BLORONG IMAN RM TASIK
CIBLEK AMKC
1 KAULA HEDY/T. SHEINA CEBBAN
JALAK SUREN AMKC – A
1 TKW MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
2 LUCIFER ARIF G’ALONE JSB
3 DURACELL SEKJEN DUTA JSP
JALAK SUREN AMKC – B
1 RAJA DAYAK MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
2 KEPLER DUTA KEMBAR JSB JSB
JALAK SUREN AMKC – C
1 DURACELL SEKJEN DUTA JSP
2 TKW MR. MARTIN ROSA SF
3 CAPTAIN ABAH OHE PATRAN’S SF
4 LUCIFER ARIF G’ALONE JSB