DAFTAR JUARA BUPATI CUP 2 GROBOGAN-PURWODADI | |||
MINGGU, 23 SEPTEMBER 2018 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
MURAI BATU BUPATI | |||
1 | SKAK MATT | CANDRA | BBF SF |
2 | R. DOGAN | EDY GAMON | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
3 | ATM | YONO BRAMBANG | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
4 | TALIBAN | PAK EKO | TOETOET BC |
5 | PRABU | PRAY CHICAGO | PRABU BC |
6 | PUTRA RAJA | PONCO | RAJAWALI SF |
LOVEBIRD BUPATI | |||
1 | SULE | CANDRA | BBF SF |
2 | BEDJO | ARIE/JUMONO | ORA NDUE SF |
3 | BIMO | RIKE PIYEK | SODAQOH BC |
4 | GANTANGAN 44 | NN | NN |
5 | GOIB | CELENK | BARA-BERE SF |
6 | ANDINI | JAFAR SODIQ | WERDOYO |
CUCAK HIJAU BUPATI | |||
1 | VIRGON | NRD SF PATI | DT. BUPATI CUP PATI |
2 | GREEN FORCE | WILLY | DT. KALONGAN CUP |
3 | DRACULA | DENY | LOWO IJO SF |
4 | DEWI GITA | TANTO | K 05 PWD |
5 | TOPENG IRENG | MATADOR TEAM | MATADOR BC |
6 | RAMBO | HENI PLN | LPG TEAM |
CENDET BUPATI | |||
1 | BAZOOKA | MIMPI | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | MP3 | HENI PLN | LPG TEAM |
3 | QUICKSILVER | BANG KAJI | KI SF BLORA |
4 | PERKASA | BIMA | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
MURAI BATU DPRD | |||
1 | MAHAMERU | DMA | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | ATM | YONO BRAMBANG | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
3 | R. DOGAN | EDY GAMON | KLIWON SPEED |
4 | KUMBARA | ANTOK/BEKTI | PETRUS SF |
5 | PUTRA RAJA | PONCO | RAJAWALI SF |
6 | RAJA SAWER | AGUS | DUREN SF |
7 | BAYI AJAIB | YONO BRAMBANG | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
8 | BRANDAL | BANG UDIN | TOETOET BC |
9 | MAHADEWA | DENY | LOWO IJO SF |
10 | SKAK MATT | CANDRA | BBF SF |
LOVEBIRD DPRD | |||
1 | SULE | CANDRA | BBF SF |
2 | JAELANGKUNG | BAGUS CJ | CJ SF |
3 | ANDINI | JAFAR SODIQ | WERDOYO |
4 | SEMPLEP | RONDHI | GENGGONG BC |
5 | BERBEI | PAK EKO | TOETOET BC |
6 | TOKICHI | VIAND 0229 | RESIDENCE TEAM CEPU |
7 | GOIB | CELENK | BARA-BERE SF |
8 | GANTANGAN 02 | NN | NN |
CUCAK HIJAU DPRD | |||
1 | MILKY | YUDI BAWE | KOYASI SF |
2 | RAJA IJO | BODREX | NUSANTARA SF |
3 | VIRGON | NRD SF PATI | DT. BUPATI CUP PATI |
4 | RESIDIVIS | SAHID | UKA-UKA SF |
5 | JAMBUL | BODREX | NUSANTARA SF |
6 | GANTANGAN 40 | NN | NN |
7 | GANTANGAN 10 | NN | NN |
8 | SAMBER NYOWO | BODREX | NUSANTARA SF |
9 | SENATOR | LINTANG SF | PURWODADI |
KACER DPRD | |||
1 | BAJA HITAM | FAIQ | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | BENZEMA | LINTANG SF | PURWODADI |
3 | SUPER BEJO | KANG UUT | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
4 | DUKE | ROY KUSUMA | KOYASI INDONESIA |
5 | PUTRA RIAU | FAHMI | TAK GENDONG SF |
6 | C.R | PAUL KNP | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
CENDET DPRD | |||
1 | BAZOOKA | MIMPI | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | PERKASA | BIMA | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
3 | BEJI | ONGKY | KUNDURAN |
4 | ADI | CANDRA | BBF SF |
5 | QUICKSILVER | BANG KAJI | KI SF BLORA |
6 | MP3 | HENI PLN | LPG TEAM |
7 | GANTANGAN 41 | NN | NN |
ANIS MERAH DPRD | |||
1 | AUDY | KEVIN | GVL 58 SF TEGAL |
2 | GLADIATOR | RONNY | A1 BC |
3 | POTONG KUKU | ANDI TOLLE | A1 BC |
MURAI BATU FKPD | |||
1 | TALIBAN | PAK EKO | TOETOET BC |
2 | MAHAMERU | DMA | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
3 | PUTRA RAJA | PONCO | RAJAWALI SF |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU FKPD | |||
1 | DITINGGAL RABI | WIJAYA RACE | DT. KALONGAN CUP |
2 | ANGGI | FUAD/RYAN | MKC |
3 | SEMPURNA | DONIE | BSF QUEEN SF |
4 | DIPSEY | TEGUH | GADING SF |
5 | CAROK | RIYO P | PANDAWA SF |
6 | CLBK | DWI ANGGRAINI | GAGAK RIMANG |
7 | N-MAX | DENI NUR | GADING SF |
8 | NOBITA | ANTON | KLITIK SF |
9 | HULK | HABIB | GADING SF |
10 | GANTANGAN 58 | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD FKPD | |||
1 | BEDJO | JUMONO | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | SULE | CANDRA | BBF SF |
3 | BIMO | RIKE PIYEK | SODAQOH BC |
CUCAK HIJAU FKPD | |||
1 | MILKY | YUDI BAWE | DT. KALONGAN CUP |
2 | VOLCANO | BANG KAJI | KI SF BLORA |
3 | DRACULA | DENY | LOWO IJO SF |
KACER FKPD | |||
1 | DUKE | ROY KOYASI | DT. KALONGAN CUP |
2 | BENZEMA | LINTANG SF | PURWODADI |
3 | PUTRA RIAU | FAHMI | TAK GENDONG SF |
4 | BAJA HITAM | FAIQ | IBRA ENERGY |
CENDET FKPD | |||
1 | MP3 | HENI PLN | LPG TEAM |
2 | MAYORET | DANI | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
3 | KAZAD | HANUNG | BDS SF |
KENARI FKPD | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 58 | NN | NN |
2 | KITTY | CANDRA | BBF SF |
3 | JRICO | FREDY | DT. RAFFARA CUP |
4 | LEON | MBAH OLINX | OLINX SF |
ANIS MERAH FKPD | |||
1 | RESIDIVIS | DIDIK | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | SELON | MURHARYANTO | BFT SMG |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BNR | |||
1 | N-MAX | DENI NUR | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | BAROK | BODREX | NUSANTARA SF |
3 | AL COBRA | GILANG | GADING SF |
4 | COBRA | HAND | GADING SF |
5 | POKEMON | ANDIKA | DALAN PANGAN SF |
CENDET BNR | |||
1 | MP3 | HENI PLN | DT. KUDUS CUP 2 |
2 | BAGINDA | GUNAWAN.ANDY | DT. KALONGAN CUP |
3 | KAZAD | HANUNG | BDS SF |
KENARI BNR | |||
1 | KILLER | MBAH OLINX | DT. KALONGAN CUP |
2 | SOSOR | KOH PEG | DT. KALONGAN CUP |
3 | BENCHE | ANANG | DT. KALONGAN CUP |