Inilah Daftar Juara Bupati Cup Pangandaran (15/5/2016)

Pleci M Taufiq
1 Boboboy Nona Nisa GKMI
2 Kitty Nona Nisa GKMI
3 Saga H Dery 250 cc
Anis Merah Ketua Dewan
1 Serius Dudung Karang Nunggal
2 Rangganis Romy Ciangsana SF
3 President Akbar Tasikmalaya
Kacer Wakil Bupati
1 The Rock Fanto Cilacap SF
2 Badai Selaras Toni Eka Cilacap Team
3 Chika H Suhayat Ciamis
4 Madara Sonjaya Pangandaran
Love Bird Sekda
1 Imey Mey Drenta Kuningan
2 nn
3 Oscar Mr Anjar Ciremai
4 Mata Iwan Iwan SF
5 Rindu Angga Pratama Banjar
6 Sosa Aladin Ciamis
7 Noneng Candra Ngebat
8 DBD H Aldy Cikampek
LB Bupati
1 Romlah Acun Cilacap
2 Laddy Ryan Bayem
3 Ira Swara Trijhon SF Cilacap
Kolibri Adang S
1 Ireng H riyan Bayem
Muray Batu wakil Bupati
1 MH Otik Tasik BC
2 Tucder Bolt jr Sigit Sugianto Ciremai
3 Halilintar Mubarok Kuningan
Jenggot Bupati
1 Ratu H Sajolna Purwakarta
2 Nyi kembang Dino Virlenta SF
Anis Merah Bupati
1 Serius H Dudung Karang Nunggal
2 Rengganis Rendi Pangandaran
Kenari M Taufiq
1 Kemod Topan Cikampek
2 Djenral Icang Budak laut
3 Batara Krg Drenta Kuningan
Love Bird M Taufiq
1 Locco Edi Tasikmalaya
2 Mata Iwan Tasikmalaya
3 Neng Tuti PM 22 Tasik BC
Kacer Sekda
1 Nag Geni Heri Tasik BC
2 Tatsaka Wawan J Banjar
Cucak Ijo Sekda
1 Ziweng Asep Budak laut
2 Bajak laut Icang Budak laut
3 Arnol Iwan Pangandaran
4 Dewan Wawan Banjar
Love Bird Ketua Dewan
1 DBD H Aldy Cikampek
2 Mata Iwan Iwan SF
3 Naga Mas Aef Halim Variant
4 Romlah acun Cilacap
5 Qiu qiu Robu hartono Jack Speed
6 Sosa Aladin Ciamis
7 Putri tasik Iwan Iwan SF
8 Imey mey Drenta Kuningan
9 Marisol Aladin Ciamis
10 Laddy H Riyan Bayem Sf
Jenggot Sekda Dewan
1 Pagar besi H Suhayat Ciamis
2 Sabda Karang H dadang Ciawi tali
3 Ratu H Sajolna Purwakarta
Muray Batu ketua Dewan
1 Black Dragon Krisna Wangon
2 MH Otik Tasik BC
3 nn
4 Predator Boby Kaliber
5 Komando Situn Kr Pucung
Cucak Ijo Ketua Dewan
1 Putra Sancang RB Putra Tasik
2 Bim Bim Ikhsan Parigi
3 Miskun Rian Karang Salam
4 Anak Funk Wisnu banjar BC
5 Rudal Asep Tasikmalaya
6 Dumatris Endang Budak laut
7 Unyil Rizal banjar BC
8 Bajak laut Icang Budak Laut
Kacer Ketua Dwan
1 The Rock Fanto SF Cilacap
2 Maestro Wawan Joko Banjar
3 Sunanto Erick Ciawitali
4 Pasopati H Koswa SF Ciamis
5 Tat Saka Wawan Joko banjar
Ciblek Sekda
1 Garent andri Arxena Team
2 Sapol Tanto SF Cilacap
Pentet Wakil Ketua Dewan
1 Raider Jepri Asbidan SF
LB Wakil Bupati
1 Romlah Acun Cilacap
2 Naga Mas Aep halim Variant
3 Putri Tasik Iwan SF Tasik
4 Marisol Aladdin Ciamis
Muray Batu Bupati
1 Ken Arok Abymanyu Out Sider
2 Rocker Bowo Bolang
3 Tander Bolt Jr sigit Sugianto Ciremai
4 King Pasifik Mr Sandro Majenang
5 Naga Geni Jecky Pangandaran
Kenari Sekda
1 Kemod Topan Cikampek
2 batara Karang Drenta Kuningan
3 Ozan PM 22 Komando Sf
4 nn Wawan joko Banjar
5 Doser Wawan joko Lakbok
Pleci wakil Bupati
1 Boboboy Nona Nisa GKMI
2 Revolusi Ricky Gantar
3 Kitty Nona Nisa GKMI