Inilah Daftar Juara CLBK Championship 2 (19/3/2017)
ANIS MERAH A | |||
1 | CUT TARI | RONNY PERKASA | DT BKM |
2 | GYPSY | SEPTYA | VILLA JASMINE |
3 | PLUTO | RONNY PERKASA | DT BKM |
LOVE BIRD A | |||
1 | MEME RATU GEDEK | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
2 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
3 | BANTENG SOLO | SIGIT SOC | SUNRISE TEAM |
4 | BONEX | YAYONG | FAUNA SF |
5 | EVI | YONO | NGANJUK |
CUCAK HIJAU A | |||
1 | ROCK MEN | AFAN | BGM INDONESIA |
2 | RAJA RIMBA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | MUKIDI | ABA HUDAN | NINE ONE ONE SF |
4 | KEN AROK | WILLIYAM | SURABAYA |
5 | SINYO | CHOIRUL ANAM | DT BKM CUP 2 |
6 | JOKO TOLE | WENDY | EDELWEISS |
7 | JOSS | FAUZI | MANUKAN LOR |
8 | DITAKTOR | REZA | KARAH |
LOVE BIRD B | |||
1 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
2 | BOSS CILIK | FIRDAUS KLI-SDA | LBB TEAM |
3 | BINTANG CPM | AFKAR MMR BF | ARW COMMUNITY |
ANIS MERAH B | |||
1 | CUT TARI | RONNY PERKASA | DT BKM |
2 | BENUUH | RUDY | FAUNA SF |
MURAI BATU A | |||
1 | BALACK | ABA HUDAN | NINE ONE ONE SF |
2 | CHIMOT | ANDRIKY | HOKY BC/PMBS |
3 | HERCULES | WENDI WA | EDELWEISS |
4 | ASA | SURYADI | DT BKM CUP 2 |
5 | TENTARA | BOKIR | DT BHS SF |
6 | VINO | DODIK | DUMPEN |
7 | OSAMA | RINTO DEMOKRAT | DEMOKRAT TEAM |
8 | NDAN BRO | JIBRIL | JIBRIL BC |
9 | RESKRIM | YOGA | POLDA |
10 | GOVINDA | DEWA | ISTANA MENTARI |
LOVE BIRD C | |||
1 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
2 | KELANA | H. BUANG | NGEGAS |
3 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
4 | SIMILIKITY | ASHFI BF | DONAT BASAH TEAM |
5 | JUSTO | NORMAN | BANANA SF |
6 | PERSEBAYA | BUDI CADASS | DT GKBC |
7 | NARNIA | JECKK MODY MBC | DT ARS CUP |
8 | SRINTIL | JURBIA BF | BANJARNEGARA |
9 | TUMBAR | WANDA MBC | DT GKBC CUP 1 |
10 | RESWARA | TAUFIK SF | PENTOL SPEED SF |
KACER A | |||
1 | SANG PANGLIMA | LULUN | SURABAYA |
2 | BOLANG | RONY TMK | ROTI BALAP |
3 | KELANA | ARIEST | BLACK DRAGON |
4 | PUTRA SANCANG | H. AMIR | TPJ |
5 | DD | SAPTO MDR | SURABAYA |
6 | ALAS ROBAN | MUFLIKHAN | MARINIR SF |
7 | SILIWANGI | JABRIK | MARLBORO TEAM |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | SENDAL JEPIT | TRIMO | FERRARI TEAM |
10 | REMA | LULUN | SURABAYA |
LOVE BIRD D | |||
1 | BINTANG CPM | AFKAR MMR BF | ARW COMMUNITY |
2 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
3 | BONEX | YAYONG | FAUNA SF |
4 | MAGDALENA | H. BUANG | NGEGAS |
5 | BEBELAC 123 | MAULANA | RAJA SUPER TEAM |
6 | JASMINE | H. RIZAL | LBB TEAM |
7 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
8 | BANDIT | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
CUCAK HIJAU B | |||
1 | BOSKY | KJ SAID ISRAEL | DT BKM |
2 | ARHANUT | FAJAR/DION | ARPAND SF |
3 | DIKTATOR | REZA | KARAH |
4 | JOKO TOLE | WENDY WA | EDELWEISS |
5 | RAJA TIMUR | HENDRO GOZA | DT EBOD JAYA JATIM |
6 | SINYO | CHOIRUL ANAM | DT BKM CUP 2 |
7 | PHOTAS | HADI SENATOR | GRESIK |
8 | RONALDO | ADEK RARA | ALB- SURABAYA |
9 | RIMBA | ACCUN | SSBC |
10 | MINI COOPER | DI | SURABAYA |
LOVE BIRD E | |||
1 | UCOK’S 88 | MAZ HAZ UCOK | LMP TEAM |
2 | EVI | YONO | NGANJUK |
3 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
4 | WAR WER | COPET RING DNZ | JUNIOR BC |
5 | SAMPE | ARDI | RAJA SUPER TEAM |
6 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
7 | SUSMITASEN | MAZ HAZ UCOK | LMP TEAM |
8 | EDAN | POETRA SURABAYA | PUTRA SURABAYA |
9 | SRI | TOFA | NGINGAS SF |
10 | TUMBAR | WANDA MBC | DT GKBC CUP 1 |
CENDET A | |||
1 | PETIR | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
2 | PUJANGGA | GENDUT | PUJANGGA SF |
3 | SHOOTER | SIEN RONNY | SIEN RONNY SF |
4 | SORBAN PUTIH | HERMAN | DT PELET BIRU BC |
5 | MARQUEST | TEGUH JR | DT PELET BIRU BC |
6 | SEMBUR BROMO | IBHAM SABIL | CREW RBG GRESIK |
7 | BM | POETRA SURABAYA | PUTRA SURABAYA |
8 | JOKER | ABA HUDAN | NINE ONE ONE SF |
LOVE BIRD F | |||
1 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
2 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
3 | RORO ROYAL | WAHYU | ROYAL SF |
4 | CEMPLOK | UNANG/GALIH | MARCELLO SF/PLN-S |
5 | MATIC | H. FAUZI | SILFA SF |
6 | LEHA | RUSDI | DT BKM CUP 2 |
7 | KPK | KENZO | NGEGAS |
8 | PERSEBAYA | BUDI CADASS | DT GKBC |
9 | MORENA | H. BUANG | NGEGAS |
10 | KRESPATI | LUTFI | SOVI’S BF SOLO |
MURAI BATU B | |||
1 | ANAK BANGSA | KHENT | THR SENIN JAYA |
2 | TENTARA | BOKIR | DT BHS SF |
3 | PUTRA ALAM | H. SOIM | PRJ SF |
4 | BUSSER | YARDAN MC | MC COMMUNITY |
5 | HOHOHIHE | ABAH KRISNA | AK 66 SF |
6 | BULDOSER | GILANG | WARU |
7 | BERKELANA | NUNUNG | MEDAENG |
8 | BLACK ID | INDRA JIMBON | CIAS |
9 | HARLEY | MAMUK | JAVA BC |
10 | CHIMOT | ANDRIKY | HOKY BC/PMBS |
LOVE BIRD G | |||
1 | SIMILIKITY | ASHFI BF | DONAT BASAH TEAM |
2 | SASYA | ARDI | DT BKM CUP 2 |
3 | MBOK SRI | LEO | JAVA BC |
4 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
5 | BONEX | YAYONG | FAUNA SF |
6 | SMILE | RING PJM | A PJM INDONESIA |
7 | NINGRAT | FATONA | LBG TEAM |
8 | AFINDA | H. RIZAL | LBB TEAM |
9 | OCID | MUNAJI | NGEGAS |
10 | RORO ROYAL | H. WAHYU | ROYAL SF |
KACER B | |||
1 | SKJ | TRI HAND | BANDIL SF |
2 | BIOLA | RONNY PERKASA | DT BKM CUP 2 |
3 | SENDAL JEPIT | TRIMO | FERRARI TEAM |
4 | SILIWANGI | JABRIK | MARLBORO TEAM |
5 | BOLANG | RONY TMK | ROTI BALAP |
LOVE BIRD H | |||
1 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SIEN RONNY SF |
2 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
3 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
4 | BANDIT | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
5 | WAYANG | JUN | LP JPM |
6 | EBOLA | WENDI WA | EDELWEISS |
7 | EVI | PAK YONO | NGANJUK |
8 | KELANA | H. BUANG | NGEGAS |
9 | MICIN | IPUNK | NGEGAS |
10 | SANTANA | BAMBANG H | BHS SF |
LOVE BIRD I | |||
1 | WHENIE BE GOOD | HENDRY NABHAN | LMP TEAM LSF |
2 | BANDIT | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
3 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SIEN RONNY SF |
4 | NINGRAT | FATONA | LBG TEAM |
5 | TB | TIGA BERSAUDARA | LUMUMBA BC |
6 | BONEX | YAYONG | FAUNA SF |
7 | JAHANAM | CATUR AKJ | CKBC TEAM |
8 | ALEXIS | H. WAHYU | ROYAL SF |
9 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
10 | LOLA | BYCHANGON/LOLASF | DJM |
CUCAK HIJAU C | |||
1 | BERLYN | REVAL | TEAM ELITE |
2 | BOSKY | KJ SAID ISRAEL | DT BKM CUP 2 |
3 | RONALDO | ADEK RARA | ALB- SURABAYA |
4 | CORNEL | ROHMAN | PELET BIRU |
5 | JOKO TOLE | WENDI WA | EDELWEISS |
6 | KAISAR BALURAN | OM AKEP / IRUL | CIAS |
7 | LONGOR | EFENDI | MBAH KICAU ESF |
8 | COMOT | BELEX | KREMBUNG |
9 | KOLOR IJO | TOTOK | SPRING TO K. TURI |
10 | BUTO IJO | JHON YANTOK’S | DT CIAS BUNGURASIH |
LOVE BIRD J | |||
1 | ZEUSE | ROBBY | JAWARA BC |
2 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
3 | MAGDALENA | H. BUANG | NGEGAS |
4 | MAWAR | FARIZ/ZAINUL | DT PIALA RAMA 2 |
5 | BULDOSER | BUDI GRAFIS | LBG TEAM |
6 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SIEN RONNY SF |
7 | BRSK 28 | HENDRA | LBG TEAM |
8 | SIMILIKITY | ASHFI BF | DONAT BASAH TEAM |
9 | ALEXIS | H. WAHYU | ROYAL SF |
10 | SRIEW | NICO SF | RAJA SUPER TEAM |
CENDET B | |||
1 | PETIR | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
2 | BINTANG TIMUR | IPUNG (SCBC) | TIGER BC |
3 | MR 45 | KJ SAID ISRAEL | DT BKM CUP 2 |
4 | BRANTAS | HADI SENATOR | GRESIK |
5 | PUJANGGA | GENDUT | PUJANGGA SF |
6 | PSK | TEGUH JR | DT PELET BIRU BC |
7 | SORBAN PUTIH | HERMAN | DT PELET BIRU BC |
8 | BANDENG | RUSDI | DT BKM CUP 2 |
LOVE BIRD K | |||
1 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
2 | ALEXIS | H. WAHYU | ROYAL SF |
3 | BONEX | YAYONG | FAUNA SF |
4 | ANGEL | SOGLENG SEXY | SIDOARJO |
5 | BALINK-BALINK | JOHN KARTINI BC | DT KLI-G CUP 2 |
6 | PESAWAT 16 | HARI | JAWARA BC |
7 | MARTINI | UNANG/GALIH | MARCELLO SF/PLN-S |
8 | RATU TIDAR | HARI | TENGER BC GRESIK |
9 | OZKADON | CACUK | MLS |
10 | MAWAR | FARIZ/ZAINUL | DT PIALA RAMA 2 |
MURAI BATU C | |||
1 | OSAMA | RINTO DEMOKRAT | DEMOKRAT TEAM |
2 | BHISMA | DEWA | ISTANA MENTARI |
3 | ASA | SURYADI | DT BKM CUP 2 |
4 | HARLEY | MAMUNK | JAVA BC |
5 | HERCULES | WENDI WA | EDELWEISS |
6 | BLACK JACK | CAK NARYO GOD BLESS | PASAR GRAND |
7 | MARQUEST | H. RIZAL | LBB TEAM |
8 | DAYAK | SONO | DT BKM CUP 2 |
9 | PETIR | AGUS | PEPE LEGI |
10 | ANAK BANGSA | KHENT | THR SENIN JAYA |
LOVE BIRD L | |||
1 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | LAWANG DJ |
2 | KATIRA | H. RULLY | NGEGAS |
3 | BONEK | YAYONG | FAUNA SF |
4 | BABY CHUY | AKANG WAFI | RAJA SUPER TEAM |
5 | JODAH | RUDY | PLN-S |
6 | OCID | MUNAJI | NGEGAS |
7 | RATU ELIZABETH | ZAMIZ/JAMALLUDIN | SINAR JAYA SF |
8 | STAR RISMA | ARDI | DT BKM CUP 2 |
9 | ZEUSE | ROBBY | JAWARA BC |
10 | WULANDARI | AGUS | HBS SF |
Pages: 1 2