Inilah Daftar Juara Dan Dodiklatpur Cup Klaten (29/11/2015)

ANIS MERAH LATPUR
1 MERAH DELIMA HUNG-HUNG H2D PLATINUM DUTA VALENTINE
2 DAM MERAH PREI CS SMRG
3 ANDI AHMAD SIDIQ RECO KORTEK WSB
4 R.LENONG H.MANSUR MUNTILAN
5 SADIS H.MANSUR MUNTILAN
6 YAKUZA UDIN GONDRONG S.P.A.M BC SOLO
7 K-G DAVID JOGJA
8 KDRT OTOVIAN SPEED S.P.A.M BC
9 BEJO ARI JOGJA
ANIS MERAH KOMANDAN
1 SILUMAN HUNG-HUNG H2D PLATINUM DUTA VALENTINE
2 SUAREZ FAHMI JOGJA
3 DAM MERAH PRIE CS SEMARANG
4 SUPER BELLA MR.YONO PLAZA DT PLAZA CUP 4
6 KG DAVID JOGJA
7 R.LENONG H.MANSUR MUNTILAN
8 MERAH DELIMA HUNG-HUNG H2D PLATINUM DUTA VALENTINE
ANIS MERAH SANUBARI
1 KOBELCO H.MANSUR MUNTILAN
2 SUPER BELLA YONO PLAZA DT PLAZA CUP4
3 SADIS H.MANSUR MUNTILAN
5 MONREAL H.ASALVO
6 DUCATI DALDIRI BANTUL
7 OERLANDO FATORI BAROKAH SF
LOVE BIRD LAUNCHING
1 SRIKANDI NADIA KAMIL HANDAYANI BC
2 BLUE JOZZ RIZKY JAYA KARANG ANYAR
3 OPIUM KURNIA BF DT ANIV GBA
4 ANISSA AGUNG SCORPIO BF
5 SEXY COY MR.ZINGAK/ANDRI KURAWA TEAM
6 SARMI BENNY LWS LUWES BC
8 SEMAR MESEM MR.RUDY MJS CMJ SF
9 WULUNG PRIYA GENDUP RHN LOVERS S13
10 BONITA MR.PEYANG P2-3B BOYOLALI
11 SHAKIRA GUS ALY WTC/MTL
12 PRIMA DANIS WEDI
LOVE BIRD LATPUR
1 AL-PACINO ANDY DONK JOGJA
2 OPIUM KURNIA BF DT ANIV GBA
3 NOVITA SECRET BF DT GBA ANNIVERSARY
4 JUDIKA ABANG RAFA 368SAMARINDA
5 REMIX H.MANSUR MUNTILAN
6 BONITA MR.PEYANG P2-3B BOYOLALI
7 KIRANA ARI LKP
8 RATU PESEK MENTOEL MERAH PUTIH SF
9 KRAITHONK LUCAS/SAMUDRA LUWES BC SOLO
10 AYNUN MAS ARSO PANJI WULUNG SF
11 PARJO LILIK SOBA DT MONCER
LOVE BIRD KOMANDAN
1 MARKONAH BAMBANG BF KLATEN
2 RONDO ROYAL BENNY LWS LUWES BC
3 ARUMANIS H.MANSUR MUNTILAN
4 OPIUM KURNIA BF DT ANIV GBA
5 ANNISA AGUNG SCORPIO BF SOLO
6 SEMAR MESEM MR.RUDY MJS CMJ SF
7 PASIR MAS MOH BF LINTANG SF
8 SEXY COY MR.ZINGAK/ANDRI KURAWA TEAM
10 DJ KRISNA NANANG KRIS LUWES BC SOLO
11 JIBAKU KURNIA BF DT ANIV GBA
12 BLUE JOZZ RIZKI JAYA KARANG ANYAR
LOVE BIRD SANUBARI
1 ANAK PASAR S.O.S KLATEN
2 DJ KRISNA NANANG KRIS LUWES BC SOLO
3 BONITA MR.PEYANG P2-3B
4 KRAITHONIK LUCAS/SAMUDRA LUWES BC SOLO
5 NAUNA RARA AGUNG SETIAWAN CNS BF
6 OPIUM KURNIA BF DT ANIV GBA
7 SUPER BEDJO JOHAN BRI ARSI88
8 AMEL GUS ALY WTC/MTC
9 ANGGUN OMEN611 OMEM611 BF
LOVE BIRD WKC
1 OPIUM KURNIA BF DT ANIV GBA
2 BONITA MR.PEYANG P2-3B BOYOLALI
3 SHAZA IRFAN/ANTOK DUTA KLI CUP SOLO
4 ANAK PASAR S.O.S KLATEN
5 JULAIHA JR. MR.AMEN KURAWA TEAM JOGJA
7 DEWAKI BASUKI LKP BC
8 CHARLENE YUICHI APRILIA ASRI GAJIHAN PANDES
9 NAUNA RARA AGUNG SETIAWAN CNS BIRD FARM
KENARI STANDAR KOMANDAN
1 TOGEL WAHYU 8055SMG
2 RS-1 EDI RAMASAKTI
3 SEKAR JAGAD IPAN/JOAN NJB DUTA VALENTINE
4 ALGOJO YOGI NH DT WALIKOTA SOLO
5 KODOX NAKULA CANGKRINGAN
6 HEXOS H.DHIDOTS DOTS CLOTHING SF
7 MELODY FAIZ MBC PC SALATIGA
8 WIPER FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
9 SUNRISE MRS.REDY REDY SF
10 DEWA SAMURAY MR.NENDRA NBF PROBOLINGGO
KENARI KALITAN LATPUR
1 SARMENTO BOWO FABIANO TOP JAYA SF
2 RAJA NGEYEL JUNIOR WILLIAM’S CANARY BRAVO TEAM
3 MR.GELEK BASORI/SUPRI KLATEN
4 ALAP-ALAP NARESWARI PPK I PARIKESIT
5 SIMPONI ANDRE NGGIE NGGIE ALYN BF KLT
6 SEKAR JAGAD IPAN/JOAN NJB DUTA VALENTINE
7 BENTO ADIT LMB CAK DIKIN SF
8 DYNAMITE VELLYN VELLYSHA SF
9 JAMPER MERAH RONI DEWA DEWI PAPBURI KLATEN
10 TERROR NOOR RS LUWES BC
KENARI KALITAN SANUBARI
1 FREED II SIGIT WMP KLATEN
2 TERROR NOOR RS LUWES BC
3 MR.GELEK BASORI/SUPRI KLATEN
5 SYNDROM LUKMAN KLATEN
6 RDP ATIG SKI SENANDUNG KENARI KRA
7 KURCACI RONY BOYOLALI
KENARI STANDAR LATPUR
1 SARMENTO H.BOWO FABIANO TOP JAYA SF
2 WIPEU FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
3 PEGASUS TEGUH WAHYUDI ARGOMULYO
4 JJ CNS FF C.N.S BF
5 SEKAR JAGAD IPAN/JOAN NJB DUTA VALENTINE
6 BOLODEWO NARESWARI PPK I PARIKESIT
7 RAJA GOYANG DR.MULYANA THE DOCTOR
8 ANJASMARA MR.AMRI PKL TEAM
9 BUMBLE NOOR RS LUWES BC
10 TOGEL WAHYU 8055SMG
MURAI BATU KOMANDAN
1 SARNO FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
2 NAPOLEON MR.ANTON TEPOS BC
3 CHASTER RFS PURWODADI
4 VEROOT DUTA HANKOOK PURWOREJO
5 PLAYBOY MR.AGUNG BUDIMAN KEMETIRAN53 JOGJA
6 KIAN SANTANG DEDY TRANS JADAH BAKAR TEAM
8 BELLATOR MR.YONO PLAZA DT PLAZA CUP4
9 REMBO BEN2 KLATEN
10 ARJUNA WIDHI DUTA P2-3B
MURAI BATU LAUNCHING
1 SARNO FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
2 CHASTER RFS PURWODADI
3 AL-BARQIE RFS PURWODADI
4 BELATHOR MR.YONO PLAZA DT PLAZA CUP4
5 R.A.S BMBS PRODUK DT HARPINDO2
6 DOMINO DUMILAH SF DT WALIKOTA SOLO
7 PLAYBOY MR.AGUNG BUDIMAN KEMETIRAN53 JOGJA
8 ALPHACINO ANTON ARSI88
9 MARQUES JR. DARIS SF CAWAS KLATEN
MURAI BATU LATPUR
1 CHASTER RFS PURWODADI
2 SARNO FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
3 CAPING GUNUNG BASORI/SUPRI KLATEN
4 MAWAR HITAM OLA FANLA ISTANA SF BOYOLALI
5 SANG PANGERAN DEDY TRANS JADAH BAKAR TEAM
6 KAILA H.SIGIT WMP WMP SF KLATEN
CUCAK HIJAU KOMANDAN
1 MARVELL BMBS PRODUK DT HARPINDO2
2 RAJA SAWER FREDY/HERI TUBAN BND
3 RAJA GOKI MR.TEGUH WALET SF
4 RIZKY TAYA KR AYAR
5 WALANG SANGIT MR.KUNJONO PRAMBANAN
6 HIJAU DAUN RED DEVILS DUTA VALENTINE
7 KANSAS91 LILIK PASAR KEMBANG
8 PUTRI PAK KELIK JAMBON
9 ANAK HARAM HELMY ASALVO
10 KOSTRAD Q BLEH SALA3
CUCAK HIJAU LATPUR
1 RAJA SAWER FREDY/HERY TUBAN BNR
2 RAJA GOKI MR.TEGUH WALET SF
3 HIJAU DAUN RED DEVILS DT VALENTINE
4 UNTUNG HURI PRAMBANAN
5 MARVEL BMBS PRODUK DT HARPINDO2
6 ANAK HARAM HELMY ASALVO
7 KOSTRAD Q BLEH SALATIGA
8 SALEHO TOPAN BNR BOYOLALI
9 METALLICA HL RAMAYANA SF
10 ARJUNA TEKLE NGEBEL(PONOROGO)
KACER KOMANDAN
1 DEWA SERAYU FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
2 BATMAN H.BAYU DT WALIKOTA SOLO
3 RAJA GETAR P.GINO JOGJA
4 JAVA JAZZ IWAN ANUGRAH OLIVE SQUAD PO
5 SETAN BARAT RIKO MGL SURABAYA
6 GORGOM AJIK BANG IRENG
8 SAKTI ARIEF DURIAN 46SF
KACER LATPUR
1 DEWA SERAYU FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
2 BATMAN H.BAYU DT WALIKOTA SOLO
3 RAJA GETAR P.GINO JOGJA
4 GORGOM AJIK BANGIRENG
5 SAKTI ARIEF DURIAN 46SF
6 ALI KOJO MR.DEKO SAMARINDA
7 KIPAS DEWA FADIL WIJAYA 368BC SAMARINDA
8 JAVA JAZZ IWAN ANUGRAH OLIVE SQUAD PO
CENDET LATPUR
1 ALI TOPAN FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
2 BRUTAL EKO SOBISCO DUTA WALIKOTA
3 ANAK MUDA JUAN KITA JAYA OLIVE SQUAD PO
4 COY ALVIN SYUHADA C.O.Y
5 BARKAZ RED DEVILS DT VALENTINE
6 PUSPA FREDY/BASRI TUBAN
7 LORENA H.SENO SOLO SF
8 KOBOY MR.DION SOLO
9 CHICAGO WENY KM NGARIT BC SOLO
CENDET SANUBARI
1 ALI TOPAN FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
2 BRUTAL EKO SOBISCO DT WALIKOTA SOLO
3 BARKAZ RED DEVILS DT VALENTINE
4 PANSER ANDY SRAGEN
5 KOBOY MR.DHIAN SOLO
6 PREDATOR HIDAYAT KCI JOGJA
7 REFOLVER IVAN KITA JAYA PONOROGO
PLECI A WKC
1 SUPER BEJO MR.AGUNG TAMANSARI
2 PP MR.KENNY ADHISYAH SF
3 NEW JJE DANIEL JN ORLANDO JR BC
CUCAK JENGGOT WKC
1 NYI ROSO NANANK ARTHA SF
2 PEMORU ANDY DONK JOGJA