Inilah Daftar Juara Delata Cup I – BnR Yaqowiyu – Klaten (16/7/2017)
Lovebird Paud Silver | |||
1 | Putri Lembayung | Mr Joko | NR SF |
2 | Sasuke | Dimas | Ivory Team SF |
3 | Maha Rani | Ikhsan | Maha Putra SF |
4 | Anak Dewa | Lucas – Azza | Luwes BC Solo |
5 | Jenk Sri | Dody | Botokan Klaten |
6 | Sharrungga | Bakri BF | NBC Klaten |
7 | Puspa | Agung Setiawan | Klaten Team |
Lovebird Paud Bronze | |||
1 | Putri Lembayung | Mr Joko | NR SF |
2 | Anak Dewa | Lucas – Azza | Luwes BC Solo |
3 | Xena-Xenita | Tri | KLB SF |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Puri | Opank | Sos Klaten |
6 | Evelyn | Iwan Ardianto | Shanghai BC |
7 | Sasuke | Dimas | Ivory Team SF |
8 | Sora | Denny | Rodim Semplak Klaten |
9 | Cobra | Putra-Marwan | Power Mix VP 88 |
Lovebird Paud Star | |||
1 | Puri | Opank | Klaten Team |
2 | Putri Lembayung | Nr Joko | NR SF |
3 | Aura Kasih | Tulus Purnomo | Area 102 SF |
4 | Ryu-jih | Alfian | 303 Team |
5 | Livina | Putri Marwan | Lophe Lophe VP 88 |
6 | Ndagel | Dwi | Kebon Dalem Tulung |
7 | Pia | Wando | Delanggu |
8 | Mercon | Yono | Duta Boyolali Cup |
Lovebird Gold | |||
1 | Waka-waka | Oky Putra Chika | Klaten Team |
2 | Utak-atik | Benardius | KLB SF |
3 | JK | Agung Setiawan | Klaten Team |
4 | Gitol | Joyo | TBK M Sumber |
5 | Ximsil | Dimas | Perak Gunungan |
6 | NL | MT CVM / Bunda Mega | AKBP SF Smg |
7 | Rossi | Yanto Mbah Melati | Salah Setting BC |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Mantili | Arkhana Boy | Shanghai BC |
10 | Copas | BCL | BCL Atas Awan |
11 | Klenting | Farel | WHT SF |
12 | Momo | Angga DNA | Endok Lorek SF |
13 | Embun Pagi | Bastian KN | Lorong Waktu SF |
Lovebird Silver | |||
1 | Momo | Angga DNA | Endok Lorek SF |
2 | Waka-waka | Oky Putra Chika | Klaten Team |
3 | Citizen | Denny | Racun Semplak Klaten |
4 | Ning-Nong | Okta | WHT SF |
5 | Otak-atik | Bener | KLB SF |
6 | Putri Dewi | Bakri BF | NBC Klaten |
7 | Rossi | Yanto Mbah Melati | Salah Setting BC |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | Weyo Latah | Mbolet | Pakelan |
12 | Klenthing | Farel | WHT SF |
13 | Ximsil | Dhimas | Perak Gungan |
14 | NN | NN | NN |
15 | Anak Bos | Yessy | Luwes BC Solo |
Lovebird Bronze | |||
1 | Seruni | Sulis/JFR | BST SF |
2 | Otak-atik | Benardius | KLB SF |
3 | Embun Pagi | Bastian KN | Lorong Waktu SF |
4 | Liliput | Ova | Bonita SF |
5 | Monata | Mam RB | KDC SF |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Cha-cha | Hendro Daox/Juns | 5758 |
8 | Benyamin | Yessy | Luwes BC Solo |
9 | El Nino | Al Fauzan | Jati Rawak Skh |
10 | Cikal | Jhony | SKP SF |
11 | NN | NN | NN |
12 | NN | NN | NN |
13 | NN | NN | NN |
14 | NN | NN | NN |
15 | Copas | BCL | BCL Atas Awan |
Lovebird Star | |||
1 | Sisri | Rakha | Shanghai BC |
2 | Nusantara | Wahyu Julius | 5758 |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Zea | Andi SF | Zld |
5 | NN | NN | Nn |
6 | Cotox | Donny | Raw Sompor |
7 | Monata | Imam RB | KDJ SF |
8 | Otak-atik | Benardius | KLB SF |
9 | Mantili | Arkhana Boy | Shanghai BC |
10 | Pesona | Peters | Kcl Sp/BF |
Murai Batu Platinum | |||
1 | Sujud | Budy | Roda Kuda Salatiga |
2 | Weling | Dwi Cahyo/Nanda CN | Suka-suka BC |
3 | Soleh | Fandi Pitarko | Akaratu |
4 | Alaska | Mr HH | HH Bird SF |
5 | Black Groud | Mbah Moel | Bedjan SF 41 Sal |
6 | Cabe Rawit | Adi Tri | Janggan |
7 | Gombloh | Ipunk | Tulung |
8 | Jangkrik | Heru | Duta Boyolali Cup III |
9 | Argolawu | Roy | Duta Boyolali Cup III |
10 | Tawon Das | Sidik | Tulung |
Murai Batu Gold | |||
1 | Cabe Rawit | Adi Tri | Jongg |
2 | Alaska | Mr HH | HH Bird SF |
3 | Inova | Mr SWD | Akaratu Klaten |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Barracuda | Duta Kawat | Wedi |
6 | Weling | Owi Cahyo/Nanda CN | Suka-suka BC |
Murai Batu Silver | |||
1 | Siti Jenar | Hitler | Alas Cabe SF |
2 | Inova | Mr SWD | Akaratu Klaten |
3 | Bolodewo | Sigit WMP | Klaten |
4 | Pujangga | Putri Ayu | Boyolali |
5 | Laba-laba | Supri | POP |
6 | Lorenzo | Wartono | Jatinom |
7 | Romeo | Jojon | Klaten |
Kenari Std Kecil Gold | |||
1 | Si Glontor | Arya | Kanjeng |
2 | Sidiomane | Marvelle | Jogja |
3 | Jamal | Ova | Bonita SF |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Kingdom | Vellyn | 135 SF |
6 | Sakura | Wiro Prima | Prima SF |
7 | Samadoria | Wijaya | Duta Boyolali Cup III |
Kenari Std Kecil Platinum | |||
1 | Mazda | Ugik | Tugu Boto |
2 | Rawa Rontek | Gallery | Gallery |
3 | Aerox | Yuda | Klaten Team |
4 | Malioboro | Candra | Klaten Team |
5 | Sego Iwak | Huntoro | Tulung |
6 | Cantik | Sony | Boyolali |
Kenari Std Besar Gold | |||
1 | Bones | Marvelle | Jogja SF |
2 | Kadafi | Agung Jack | Diha Solo Vaganza |
3 | Anomali | M Dhani | SGK Canari Klaten SF |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Shewoeh | Gareng KCK | Kim Canary Klaten SF |
6 | Benalu | Bodong SF | Jatinom |
7 | Karimun | Edi | Klaten Team |
Kenari Std Besar Silver | |||
1 | Bones | Marvelle | Jogja SF |
2 | Kadafi | Agung Jack | Duta Solo Vaganza |
3 | Dealova | Hengky Junk | Bonita SF |
4 | Barjuis | Hoho | Klaten |
5 | Star Blue | Sono | Jatinom |
6 | Papa Ancur | Cahyo | Klaten Team |
Kenari Std Bebas Bronze | |||
1 | Si Boy | Wong Telu | Klaten Team |
2 | Mazda | Ugik | Tugu Boto |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Anomali | M Dhani | SGK Canary SF |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Purgotry | FEO 507 | Putra Melati |
7 | Raja Hoky | William Canary BF | Bravo Team Indonesia |
8 | Mati Suri | Rexzy Ninek | Jaka Podan |
9 | Tole 2 | Marco M 89 | M89 Canary |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | Thor | Anton Cemut | Cemut Bird |
Kenari Std Bebas Star | |||
1 | Kadafi | Agung Jack | Duta Solo Vaganza |
2 | Rawa Rontek | Gallery | Klaten Team |
3 | Jamal | Ova | Bonita SF |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Exizt | Christ Che 2 3 | Djaya Wijaya Klt |
6 | Sadiomane | Marvelle | Jogja |
7 | Aura | Mr HH | HH Bird SF |
Kenari Std Bebas Star | |||
1 | Khadafi | Agung Jack | Duta Solo Vaganza |
2 | Bones | Marvelle | Jogja |
3 | Rawa Rontek | Gallery | Gallery |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Aura | Bege Mef | Angkurat Nol881 |
Cucak Hijau Platinum | |||
1 | Scuto | Joko | Pegging |
2 | Afatar | Yudha | Ceper |
3 | Pikolo | Agus | Klaten |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Dinamit | Superi | POP Pedan |
6 | Rempox | Hendri | Delanggu |
Cucak Hijau Silver | |||
1 | Kolor Ijo | Handoko | Pengaco BC |
2 | Hulk | Agam Idola | KLI Salatiga |
3 | Bonaygo | Nadine | Kapungan |
4 | Roma | Mr Bang | ORKM |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Avatar | Yudha | Ceper |
Kacer Gold | |||
1 | Biang Lala | Saryadi | Putri Ayu |
2 | Temon | NN | Selo |
3 | Pendekar | Mr SWD | Klaten |
4 | Dewaruchi | Mr HH | HH Bird SF |
5 | Scorpion | Marvel | Yogya |
6 | Syahrini | B-Ton | Prima |
Kacer Bronze | |||
1 | Dewaruchi | Mr HH | HH Bird SF |
2 | Biang Lala | Saryadi | Putri Ayu |
3 | Apolo | Gatel | Cawas |
4 | New Gorila | B-Ton | Boyolali |
5 | Sarmini | Supri | POP |
6 | Ki Demang | Bondan | Delanggu |
Pleci A Rokie | |||
1 | Anak Manja | Poewo Soemarto | Home Pekatik |
2 | Index | Indruk | Kapeka Klt |
3 | Alona | Khaera | BAS |
4 | Aboge 88 | Via/Ardhan | Duta Boyolali Cup III |
5 | Azura | Upit 220 V | Pmp Prambanan |
6 | Onde-Mande | Mr Dwi Onde | Bakul Onde-onde |
7 | Den Boy | Via/Ardhan | Duta Boyolali Cup III |
8 | Junior | Sigit N Yemik | BAS |
9 | BosBig | Oktavino | BAS |
10 | Rimba | Shotong WWF | Kokocima Solo |
11 | Es Kobar | D Wira-wiri SF | Klaten |
Cendet Star | |||
1 | Amazon | Bang Bajil | Jogja |
2 | Raja Tega | Mr Hasbi | WD 2 SF |
3 | Matador | O ong | Jogja |
4 | Setan Kober | Jaya | Kartasura |
5 | Stroom | Wiyono | Jatinom |
Ciblek Star | |||
1 | Hector | JK | CMKB |
2 | Hero | Mas Teguh | CMKB Klaten |
3 | Titanium | Abay | CMKB |
4 | Tembak Maut | Bowo | CMKB |
5 | Ronis | Maman | Pedan |