Daftar Juara DO TU ROT SURYOWILOGO #2
Minggu, 06 Desember 2020
JUARA NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
CUCAK HIJAU B 30K
1 NAKATA JOJO VIOLA SF
2 JAGUAR AGUNG SH DT JAPANESE
3 ROMEO MR JOEJUN DT JAPANESE
4 JIRAYA BIG CITY BIG CITY
5 PEMBURU DOLLAR EDI KOCO CS BROTHER
6 DUNHILL ICUK BAJU BARAT
7 NEW GL TAPAL BATAS PBI BANTUL
8 GANT 29 XXX JOGJA
9 BANGENG FATAN PANDAN SARI SF
10 CIMENG WAHYU BULUS SETAN
11 TOBAT KREMES DIGORENG SF
12 DIGORENG DADAKAN KALAH SAKTI
CENDET G 28 70K
1 CLELENG KISMANTO RAFIA BIG CITY
2 JARWO BIG CITY BIG CITY
3 RAJA TIKUNG 46 BINTANG/KELIK ZONA BALKOT
4 JD TAPAL BATAS PBI BANTUL
5 UNICORN ARI TEKLE BIG CITY
KENARI STD KECIL A 30K
1 PANGERAN SERBA ADA BIG CITY
2 JAGUAR YUAN RADIT DT JAPANESE
3 HARD ROCK AGIK DT JAPANESE
4 JOKO TINGKIR WAHYUNING WAHYUNING SF
5 BRUTAL BLOK UTARA BLOK UTARA
KONIN A
1 ABUNAWAS B NUGROHO KNI-Y
2 ALI BABA B NUGROHO KNI-Y
3 PETRIX ANGGI KNI-Y
4 COBRA MADE INDRA KNI-Y
5 SYAHIBA SAUFA DEFIT/WISNU KNI-Y
6 ROSSONERI MBOLO KNI-Y
7 RAJA RAMPOK CAK KAFIL GN SQUAD
8 GAJAH OLENG ALEX AL KNI-Y
9 EL MATADOR HANIF KNI-Y
10 DHE KIKI DEFIT/WISNU KNI-Y
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A 30K
1 PRAMESUARI RAMA SAKTI DT JAPANESE
2 SONG DJ BABHE/KODHER 5758
3 LC JAHAT CATUR PARIS SF
4 BINTANG CHIKA/BG JALIMBAR SF
5 NARUTO FORRI/ERWANTO DT LEMBAH DESA
6 WIZKHALIFA RIFKY MKYD SF
7 MARCOPOLLO GIM-GIM/SATRIA DS PARIS SF
8 KOMENGS CAK ETENK MSF
9 GASENDRA SETIAWAN 5758
BRANJANGAN PARVA B 20K
1 ACAPE SAIM BANTUL SF
2 MLENING ARIS FAD POSJANDU
3 BEDJO’S VITRIEX BSM PRAMBANAN
4 HATORI HANZO TYOYOSHI BMW KP
5 TOKUMBUL BEWOX BF BSM PRAMBANAN
6 GORGOM ANDI ARASTA BANTUL SF
7 RAJA RIMBA ATHAR BMSR
8 SAPDHA POLAN YACOBUS YULIANTO PADEPOKAN SEMPU
9 BONGATE ROY WANTO BANTUL SF
10 SASTRO MUNI VITRIEX BSM PRAMBANAN
11 CAKIL OEN PRABANAN PUNYA PARVA
KACER A 50K
1 N-MAX DEN VINO DT JAPANESE
2 KURAMA IR H AGUS GAMPING DT JAPANESE
3 NN XXX BIG CITY
4 BAWOR IR AGUNG OVER DOSIS
5 JAMPES OM TIWE DUKUH COY
6 CAKRA TEAM BINTANG CAKRA BINTANG
7 KOLLET AAN R CIBUK SF
8 KOMANDO RENO BLEDUG JATI SF
9 NN XXX JOGJA
10 NITIK AGUNG SH DT JAPANESE
BRANJANGAN CAMPURAN B 50K
1 MAGUIRE ANDICA SAIN CIPTA JOGJA
2 SCOOBYDO MR BISMA ORALIT KLT
3 WERKUDORO ZARDEN BMSR SOLO
4 BEDJO’S VITRIEX BSM PRAMBANAN
5 DOM GS STEVEN JM SF
6 SAPDHA POLAN YACOBUS YULIANTO PADEPOKAN SEMPU
7 ELNINO GOSONG POSJANDU
8 SAMOHUNG GANG PEE 08 GANG PEE 08
9 JAYA BODEX EDU RF JOGJA
10 BONGATE ROY WANTO BANTUL SF
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 PUNK ROCK PUNK ROCK BIG CITY
2 KABUKI MR DJAYENG SUMURAN SF
3 SEJUTA PESONA NEW BKM BIG CITY
4 NEW GL TAPAL BATAS PBI BANTUL
5 JIRAYA BIG CITY BIG CITY
6 SATRIYO BP HARTOYO L2ND
7 KOTARO FAJAR RED TIGER SF
8 BROKOLI FREDY IJO HOLIC
9 GANASPATI PUTRA/MAMAT MAXIMUM
10 DEWA PETIR FAJAR RED TIGER SF
KONIN B 20K
1 EL SAHAB MR FANDI KNI-Y
2 SEMUT IRENG CANDRA KNI-Y
3 DHE KIKI DEFIT/WISNU KNI-Y
4 HUMMER MR FANDI KNI-Y
5 SAMPOERNO CAK KAFIL GN SQUAD
6 SI-WEL AGUS KNI-Y
7 ABUNAWAS B NUGROHO KNI-Y
8 COBRA MADE INDRA KNI-Y
9 ECOTIC B NUGROHO KNI-Y
10 MANDALA CAB CUSS KNI-Y
BRANJANGAN CAMP A
1 CHIROCK HATORI HERBAL Z
2 SCOOBYDO MR BISMA ORALIT KLT
3 WERKUDORO ZARDEN BMSR SOLO
4 WP HERRY GUNARTO MBF PURWOKERTO
5 RAJA GODA AGUS SR PAYPOX ‘BMK’
6 ELNINO GOSONG POSJANDU
7 JAYA BODEX EDU EF JOGJA
8 FOR SEKEN YUDA P JOGJA
9 SAMOHUNG GANG PEE 08 GANG PEE 08
10 MBAPPE YULI BAELAH FOSIL BRAMAS
BRANJANGAN PARVA A
1 JEGER MR YESSA BMK KT
2 SASTRO MUNI VITRIEX BSM PRAMBANAN
3 BONGATE ROY WANTO BANTUL SF
4 DAS DES BEWOX BF BSM PRAMBANAN
5 ROCKETER EDWIN FARFA FOSIL BRAMAS
6 ELNINO GOSONG POSJANDU
7 AGAPE SAIM BANTUL SF
8 PROFIT MASBI BODREX JOGJA
9 ISCO HERU SHILI FOSIL BRAMAS
10 DOM GS STEVEN JM SF
11 ASOKA EDU EF JOGJA
CAMPURAN IMPORT B 2K
1 RA SAMBAT ROBERT PANTAU DT JAPANESE
2 BALVEER KAKANG RAGIL ODJO MERY SF
3 MAHESA ARIS S ARIS S
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 JARWO HERI W DT JAPANESE
KENARI STD KECIL B 20K
1 CALO ATHA TEGAL DT JAPANESE
2 PANGERAN SERBA ADA BIG CITY
3 HARD ROCK AGIK DT JAPANESE
4 378 JI RIDHO DT JAPANESE
5 POLISI INDIA LEO PANGADILAN DT JAPANESE
6 GANT 08 XXX JOGJA
7 RANGGA DEWANDARU DN TEAM
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B 20K
1 PADI DAFFODIL SF DT JAPANESE
2 DAMAR WULAN H ASSADAD GARONG SF
3 BINTANG CHIKA/BG JALIMBAR SF
4 MAHARANI HANDHY KRAKEN F
KENARI STD BEBAS A 30K
1 JUVENTUS H FIAN SUMENEP DT JAPANESE
2 ASTON MARTIN NUGROHO BAJU BARAT
3 378 JI RIDHO WEST SSA
4 SATURNUS ANTOE BOLA BIG CITY
5 HERCULES HUSNI SPG SF
6 CALO ATHA TEGAL DT JAPANESE
7 BEERRY DEEP AGUNG PRAMU DT JAPANESE
MURAI BATU B 30K
1 BIMA SENA ASEP/AB BATU BIG CITY
2 JAMAICA BIG CITY BIG CITY
3 BROMO DANK EKSAN DT JAPANESE
4 TERSISIH SHASHAN SHODIQ AB S
5 GANT 14 XXX JOGJA
6 PHONIEX ACONG JOGJA
LOVEBIRD PAUD A 30K
1 JENDRAL MR KINCENG KP BIG CITY
2 CANTIK YELY NURDIANSYAH SUPER HOOKY YK
3 ARDEN CAESAR PUTRA MATARAM
4 MENOREH TEDY S PARIS SF
5 RANGGA GOLONG GILIG DNF TEAM
6 NN IS ZONE BIG CITY
7 DOLAR ALFA DT JAPANESE
KACER G28 30K
1 JAMPES OM TIWE DUKUH COY
2 KURAMA IR H AGUS GAMPING DT JAPANESE
3 N-MAX DEN VINO DT JAPANESE
4 PEDET LEO PANGADILAN JOGJA
5 BLACK MAGIC NJM BLACK MAMBA SF
KACER B 20K
1 DIKTATOR LEO PANGADILAN DT JAPANESE
2 N-MAX DEN VINO DT JAPANESE
3 DEWA JUDI AGUNG B/HARI S COY
CAMPURAN IMPORT A 30K
1 RA SAMBAT ROBERT PANTAU DT JAPANESE
2 BAALVEER KAKANG RAGIL ODJO MERY SF
3 MAHESA ARIS S ARIS S
CENDET A 20K
1 RAJA TIKUNG 46 BINTANG/KELIK DT JAPANESE
2 JARWO BIG CITY BIG CITY
3 CLELENG KISMANTO RAFIA BIG CITY
4 MERAPI BIG CITY BIG CITY
5 UNICORN ARI TEKLE BIG CITY
6 JD TB DT JAPANESE
MURAI BATU G28 100K
1 KRUPUK FAMILY YK ARI KRUPUK DT JAPANESE
2 BIMA SENA ASEP/AB BATU BIG CITY
3 WEWE GOMBEL ARI TEKLE BIG CITY
4 BUAH SURGA UBY JAYA JOGJA
5 CINTAKU EMMO REGGY SEGOROYOSO
MURAI BATU A
1 NAGA BONAR MR MAMAT DT JAPANESE
2 ARTO ADI DT JAPANESE
3 GANT 46 XXX JOGJA
4 CB HARYO ENDOG EMAS
5 BUAH SURGA UBY JAYA JOGJA
6 PASIR ISUT VERY ADITYA J.BF.J
7 RAPTOR R DAVID JOGJA
8 GARONG BENY/ITONG SURYA ALAM BC
9 BIMA SENA ASEP/AB BATU BIG CITY
LOVEBIRD BABY B 20K
1 RYUKIN YOSHI YS 13 YK
2 PETRUS LILIK/KEVIN SEMAIL SF
3 JIN KAZAMA WEBBY SEMAIL SF
4 LW AZQIA BF J.BF.J
5 GOLONG GILIG RANGGA DNF TEAM
CENDET B 20K
1 DEWA MR DAVI DT JAPANESE
2 MERAPI BIG CITY BIG CITY
3 RAJA TIKUNG 46 BINTANG/KELIK DT JAPANESE
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 NN IS ZONE BIG CITY
2 SURAMADU DIDIK 3 SF
3 THE NEGRO BOODENG DT JAPANESE
4 KUROWO YANTO JLS 3 SF
5 TEDJO HARYANTO BOS JUDES
6 LD AZQIA BF J.BF.J
KONIN C 20K
1 MOCCA RADGO BIG CITY
2 SAMPOERNO CAK KAFIL GN SQUAD
3 SAHAB FANDI KNI-Y
4 PRAKASAKTI GOLDEN NEKTAR KNI-Y
5 COBRA MADE INDRA KNI-Y