DATA JUARA EXCELLENT CUP II WITH BnR YOGYAKARTA
MINGGU, 25 MARET 2018
MURAI BATU BOB
1 NARUTO IR DAVID KAMBING HITAM JOGJA
2 ABIMANYU BILLY KEBUMEN KAMBING HITAM
3 RONGSOK TEGUH WALET SF
4 TEMON PUJI/IWIK DT PAKUALAM
5 SENOPATI KISMANTO COY
6 BLANGKON MR. TRIS/IMUNG GEROBAG SF
7 HALILINTAR SUGENG P DT KICAU MANIA SENTOLO
8 BAD BOY OYOK JAROT KMK JB
9 DUSTA DEO GRABAG KUTOARJO
10 NGS37 JACK PATANG PULUAN
11 DAKOTA MR. ARIE5758 MAJU MAPAN BC
MURAI BATU EXCELLENT
1 GUMARONG AIKO BF DT KAMBING HITAM
2 RAJA SELATAN INDRA CMR HANDAYANI BC
3 KONTRAKTOR IR DAVID KAMBING HITAM JOGJA
4 ABIMANYU BILLY KEBUMEN KAMBING HITAM
5 GILING WESI NAZAR SELVAS
6 MARKITONG RIZKY AJY BC
7 NARUTO IR DAVID KAMBING HITAM JOGJA
8 BAD BOY OYOK JAROT KMK JB
9 DOMINIC YUDHA KMI TEAM
10 TRIAD HARUN/TIRAH/CANDY DT KAMBING HITAM
11 BRUTAL SHELO NANANG DOCO DT KAMBING HITAM
MURAI BATU JAWARA
1 NARUTO IR DAVID JOGJA
2 MARKITONG RIZKY AJY BC
3 GILING WESI NAZAR SELVAS
4 KONTRAKTOR IR DAVID JOGJA
5 GT14 GT14 GT14
6 SAMBER NYOWO M. YUSUF/M. SYAFIK JALIMBAR SF
LOVE BIRD NON BURSA BOB
1 BABONE H. MANSUR DT KAMBING HITAM CUP
2 AGASHI ANAZ/A.S SEMARANG
3 CANGKEMAN GUDEG BROMO DT MONALIZA CUP II
4 MERCURY KAMAL JL. KRANGGAN 96C
5 SUMEH H. MANSUR
LOVE BIRD NON BURSA EXCELLENT
1 BABONE H. MANSUR DT KAMBING HITAM CUP
2 BERKAH MR. DENY/FAJAR BINTANG GACOR
3 PRAMESWARI EDY RAMA SAKTI
4 AGASHI ANAZ/A.S SEMARANG
5 SIK ASIK TIDAR SF TIDAR SF MGL
6 BOA HANCOCK BAP TEBU LANANG SF
7 CANGKEMAN GUDEG BROMO DT MONALIZA CUP II
8 SINCAN ADE IRAWAN AJY BC
LOVE BIRD NON BURSA JAWARA
1 AGASHI ANAZ/A.S SEMARANG
2 CANGKEMAN GUDEG BROMO DT MONALIZA CUP II
3 MONICA PASIFIC PASMA PURWOREJO
4 SIK ASIK TIDAR SF TIDAR SF MGL
5 BERKAH MR. DENY BF/FAJAR BINTANG GACOR
6 BENCOX DOA IBU SF DOA IBU SF
LOVE BIRD BURSA JAWARA
1 PRAMESWARI EDY RAMA SAKTI
2 SUMEH H. MANSUR DT KAMBING HITAM CUP
3 MONICA PASIFIC PASMA PWR
4 CELLO RIDWAN SOR TOWER
5 SKY BLUE DOA IBU SF DOA IBU SF
6 MANGKUBUMI BOBY BILLION 5758TEAM
7 CASSANDRA TYO KEYSHA SF
8 RATU LANGIT ANAS/A.S SEMARANG
9 CRAZY MR. AFKAR BODEH
10 GENERASI BIRU JR. EDI RADIT/DIAS JL. GODEAN KM8
LOVE BIRD BURSA A BINTANG
1 GADIS MR. RASIKAH 5758
2 MORAN FERRY S MASSA 33SF
3 SUMEH H. MANSUR DT KAMBING HITAM CUP
4 MC GHOFUR GHOZALI BINTANG GACOR
5 MONICA PASIFIC PASMA PWR
6 BENCOX DOA IBU SF DOA IBU SF
7 CASSANDRA TYO KEYSHA SF
8 WAHIDUN TIAZ TATTO KURAWA TEAM
9 PUTRI KUNING WOWOR/CAK SAFIRI SARI BEHA
10 LOGAN EBEN S NYX SF
11 LARAS MR. JUN/PUTU SURO DT MONALIZA CUP
12 CANGKEMAN GUDEG BROMO DT MONALIZA CUP II
LOVE BIRD BURSA B BINTANG
1 SUMEH H. MANSUR DT KAMBING HITAM CUP
2 AYUNE ZANTOSO PINGIT SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A BINTANG
1 VIXION TANTO BINTANG GAJOR
2 SIVA KIKI/MR.KRIS
3 RADJAWAL WW SRBY
4 LORENZO WW SRBY
5 BLOODS WW SRBY
6 KIPLI WW SRBY
7 GUNA-GUNA DIM’S DT GOEDANG SF
8 CEPOT KANG MAMAN BRINGBACK KUNINGAN
9 KIDZ JAMAN NOW DT KAMBING HITAM DT KAMBING HITAM
10 KAIPANG JHONY DINAMIX LOVEBIRD
11 BOIM ZIEL ADU BEDJO
12 CAT WOMAN MR. BOWO/ERIEK ERIEK BF MUNTILAN
13 TULUS ARNOLD LBF SAMIGALUH BC
14 SENIK OICE CAWETER
15 SAKINAH B AZIZ TBM BC
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B BINTANG
1 BADUT VARHAN DT KAMBING HITAM
2 POANG PEYOK ALDHO SOROSUTAN SF
3 LC JAHAT ASHARI/DEDI KMI TEAM
4 PALUPY ROCHIM NUR SPARTAN SF
5 KIPLI WW SRBY
6 ASOY GEBOY ANDRI W KURAWA TEAM
7 VIXION TANTO BINTANG GACOR
8 KIDZ JAMAN NOW MAXIMUM POOL DT KAMBING HITAM
9 SARKALI MR. RASIKAH 5758
10 SUJUD JANU/RIZKY JAPEMETHE SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU PREMIUM
1 MIZAKY IWAN NIRA NIRA SF
2 GT14 GT14 GT14
3 VIXION TANTO BINTANG GACOR
4 NEW LILIN AGUS DWI SPARTAN SF
CUCAK HIJAU EXCELLENT
1 WARANGONO ARIE AJY BC
2 SINCAN MR. ARIF ASTER SF JOGJA
3 AVATAR DHANY DT KAMBING HITAM
4 CANDIK AYU MR. GROYOK SOP AYAM P MIN KLT
5 THE KING ANDAJAYA AJY BC
6 CHENGLIE DHIMAS/EKO L2NP SF
7 SMIRNOFF MR. RC116 RC116
8 ADEM AYEM CAK TOHIR SELOKAN SF
9 GLADIATOR IR DAVID JOGJA
10 NEW K4 ARYADITYA HANDAYANI BC
11 GT38 GT38 GT38
12 JOLODONG REVIDISIS
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1 VINALES NUR HUDA IJO HOLIC GEMBLAKAN
2 GABAN MR. BRY BANGJO SF
3 SMIRNOFF MR. RC116 RC116
4 KURAMA SNT GABAHAN
5 GREEN HK ROY/DJAMAL DJOGLO SF
6 MARZOSE AHOK JL. JAKARTA
7 GLADIATOR IR. DAVID KAMBING HITAM
8 THE KING ANDAJAYA AJY BC
9 TYSON NUR HUDA GEMBLAKAN
10 AVATAR DHANY DT KAMBING HITAM
11 RAJA SLEDING FRASTA DT PAKUALAM
12 ADEM AYEM CAK TOHIR SELOKAN SF
13 NEW KING ARTHUR ARYADITYA HANDAYANI BC
14 ULTRAMEN B NANG SEGO GARING BC
KENARI STD KECIL EXCELLENT
1 GT28 GT28 GT28
2 GLAMOUR H. BIRLY GONZO BC
3 GT05 GT05 GT05
4 GT45 GT45 GT45
5 MARSHALL H. HANI SATOE ANGKA TEAM
6 RAMPOK NJB STYLE NJB STYLE
7 RR TEGUH WALET SF
8 NANA BORNEO DRS NATASYA BNNSF
9 TORRES JOKO AKATSUKI
10 SANJI RIZAL ERZA MORO SENENG
KENARI STD KECIL BINTANG
1 RA WAJAR ROBERT PANTAU RG BF SF
2 NEW VIRGIN GUNTUR LISTIAWAN KRR SF
3 CANON BALL APRIL/RESTU ACD PENJAHAT
4 TARTO INDRATNO DRS NATASYA BNN SF
5 RAMPOK NJB STYLE NJB STYLE
6 ESTI KAWURYAN DRS NATASYA BNN SF
7 AMBASADOR DIAR AGUS A ACALAPATI BC
8 KOPI ATJEH IWAN NIRA NIRA SF
KENARI STD BESAR JAWARA
1 HEGEMONI FATKHAN F BCN
2 KINCIR SENA R&D
3 PISTON BAYU FACT SHK CIREBON
4 ALEXIS H. HANI SATOE ANGKA TEAM
5 ROLET SENA R&D
6 KINGSMAN MR. RAKA SHK SF CIREBON
7 LION KING RUDI RKJ DT ANIV SOROWAJAN
KENARI STD BEBAS BINTANG
1 ALEXIS H. HANI SATOE ANGKA TEAM
2 NEW VIRGIN GUNTUR LISTIAWAN KRR SF
3 MARSHALL H. HANI SATOE ANGKA TEAM
4 CANON BALL APRIL/RESTU ACD PENJAHAT
5 GT12 GT12 GT12
6 RAMPOK NJB STYLE NJB STYLE
7 GT14 GT14 GT14
8 PISTON MR. BAYU FACT/SHK SF CRB
9 MAHKOTA FANDI JOGJA SS
10 KINGSMAN MR. RAKA SHK SF CIREBON
KACER JAWARA
1 MATADOR DEDDY NOER DT KAMBING HITAM
2 RAJA GETAR MS ALYA SEGO GARING
3 DAKOTA H HAKIM AL MUNTILAN
4 GALANG TEGUH WALET SF
5 BAJAK LAUT POMO JATMIKO JOGJA
6 SKAKSTER P.GINO/RIZKY BRONTOKUSUMAN
7 INDIGO KAKA JOGJA
8 GT28 GT28 GT28
9 GT39 GT39 GT39
10 RA MANDEG01 ROBERT PANTAU RG BG SF
11 PRESIDEN WW SRBY
12 BLEDEK SHOBRI KSM TEAM
KACER BINTANG
1 PRESIDEN WW SRBY
2 BAJAK LAUT POMO JATMIKO JOGJA
ANIS MERAH JAWARA
1 DILLA ARDI TMG SAFARI SF
2 NEW PAJERO WIMS MOTOR ANISSER
3 SALAH PAHAM BURHAN ANISERS JOGJA
4 JABRIK MR. SIPIT SOP AYAM PAK MIN KLATEN
5 HERCULES DANANG H ANISER JOGJA
6 FLEKSIBEL AGUS KNALPOT DUTA AMKB
ANIS MERAH BINTANG
1 KUMBARA ARIF ANISER JOGJA
2 NEW PAJERO WAWAN WIMS DT KAMBING HITAM
3 GT66 GT66 GT66
4 MAHESA ARIF JOGJA ANISER JOGJA
5 KG H. MANSUR DT KAMBING HITAM
6 RESTOE BUMI SANNY GYPSUM ANISERS JOGJA
7 PLUTO EXIS INTERIOR JOGJA
8 SALAH PAHAM BURHAN ANISERS JOGJA
9 SUNTUNG MRS KAMPRET BADRAN
10 GANDHIWA BUDIJAYA TOYS ANISER JOGJA
11 LUDRUK OKI JOGJA
12 INOVA CAK SULIS ANISER JOGJA
CENDET BINTANG
1 SAMSUNG JR FAIRUZ ABADI COY
2 KIAMAT DHANY DT KAMBING HITAM
3 HUNTER P HALIK COY JOGJA
4 KING LBC ROBERT PANTAU RG BF SF
5 ROMEO MANGGAR SINOGO SF GODEAN
TRUCUKAN BINTANG
1 SAZORI ARI PRMJ09
2 ZOMBIE HERWAN TBC
3 BOLANK MR. RULI PRMJ/CBS
4 BERKAH DALEM KENTOT ABABIL
5 NAGA HITAM MAHMUD AFFANDI BADEGAN TBC PRMJ
6 HASHIRAMA SIGIT S PRMJ
7 SPONGEBOB ANGGID SAHAWAN29 PRMJ
8 MISTIS RIZAL PRMJ
9 APW VENDHY/MR. NEO ROPEL MANIA KLATEN
TRUCUKAN PREMIUM
1 ZOMBIE RAFI TBC
2 WERKUDORO II PUPUT TAMA CAWET SF
3 RADJA PASAR VENDHY/MR. NEO ROPEL MANIA KLATEN
4 AJI MUMPUNG WIAM TMKP
5 NAGA HITAM MAHMUD AFFANDI BADEGAN TBC PRMJ
6 NAGASAKI SIGIT S PRMJ
7 SPONGEBOB ANGGID SAHAWAN29 PRMJ
KONIN BINTANG
1 SUKMO IRENG POETRA BARBER KNI PURWOREJO
2 BADAR BESI SETYAWAN DT ANNIV KNI Y
3 LITTLE BLACK NIKO DT ANNIV KNI Y
4 AK47 KOKO SAPUTRA DT ANNIV KNI Y
5 BANJIR BANDANG SETYAWAN DT ANNIV KNI Y
6 FIREBLOD ADJIE COZE HOG AVIARY
7 BLITZ KONIN KOKO SAPUTRO DT ANNIV KNI Y
8 BUMBELBE A PRATAMA KN YOGYAKARTA
9 PAJERO KUNCUNG KNI Y
10 OHARA ANTO JUVE DT ANNIV KNI Y
KONIN PREMIUM
1 FANG RAFAEL DT ANNIV KNI Y
2 MAXIMUM ANTO JUVE DT ANNIV KNI Y
3 SUKMO IRENG POETRA BARBER KNI PURWOREJO
4 PAJERO KUNCUNG KNI Y
5 ALADIN M FAISAL DT ANNIV KNI Y
6 LITTLE BLACK NIKO DT ANNIV KNI Y
7 AK47 KOKO SAPUTRA DT ANNIV KNI Y
8 REAKSI KIMIA UBAY KNI PURWOREJO
9 DRIZLE AGUNG/ISTORA DT ANNIV KNI Y
10 SYAHDU NURSALEH KNI Y
CIBLEK A PREMIUM
1 TITANIUM TEGUH KATON CMKB
2 ZERO FEBYOLA RIDWAN DT ANNIV CMJ
3 BREMMASTA ANDRE JAD DT CMJ
4 SUBARU LINO CMJ
5 YOUNG GUN MIXODWI CMJ
6 YATUMA YOGA SULIS PRADITYA CMJ
CIBLEK B PREMIUM
1 BREMMASTA ANDRE JAD DT CMJ
2 PUSARA VIRGI/MARTIN CMJ
3 GOLDEN BOY ANGGA/NARWAN GOLAR CMKB
4 ADIPATI ANDI FAJAR DUTA CMKB
5 AROGAN TOPIX CMJ