Inilah Daftar Juara Januari Mulia Cup 2016 – Palangkaraya Kalteng (10/1/2016)

KACER GOLDEN
1 TARZAN X KIRNO YAKUZA BC
2 SRM MARGONO TBM BC BANJARBARU
3 BULDOSER ADE YAKUZA BC
4 ROLING STONE H.IWAN PALANGKARAYA
5 PARANG BANJAR ZR SF BANJARMASIN
6 WAGAS IPAN SF
7 DOLAR HAIKAL KAPUAS BC
8 ROBOT COP GATOT BANJAR BC
9 ANTASENA ADE YAKUZA BC
KACER BRONZE B
1 ROLING STONE H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
2 PARANG BANJAR ZR SF BANJARMASIN
3 TARZAN X KIRNO YAKUZA BC
4 SINBAD ZR SF BANJARMASIN
5 BULDOSER ADE YAKUZA BC
KACER  SILVER A
1 ROLING STONE H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
2 SRM MARGONO TBM BC BANJARBARU
3 TARZAN X KIRNO YAKUZA BC
4 RUWET HADI YAKUZA BC
5 ANTASENA ADE YAKUZA BC
6 BULDOZER ADE YAKUZA BC
7 ROBOCOP GATOT BANJAR BC
8 SINBAT ZR SF BANJARMASIN
9 PARANG BANJAR ZR SF BANJARMASIN
10 GANTANGAN 08
KACER SILVER B
1 RUWET HADI YAKUZA BC
2 ROLING STONE H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
3 TARZAN X KIRNO YAKUZA BC
4 GRANDONG RUDI YAKUZA BC
5 PARANG BANJAR ZR SF BANJARMASIN
6 BULDOZER ADE YAKUZA BC
7 RONGGENG BAYU GILINGAN SF
KACER BRONZE A
1 ROLING STONE H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
2 TARZAN X KIRNO YAKUZA BC
3 SINBAT ZR SF BANJARMASIN
4 RUWET NADI YAKUZA BC
5 BULDOZER ADE YAKUZA BC
6 ASTROID SYAUQI RAJAWALI BC
7 RAWA RONTEX YOBI RAJAWALI BC
CUCAK GOLDEN
1 JAGUR KAANU SF
2 ROYAL IBNU YAKUZA BC
3 SPEED SRM TBM BC
4 HERCULES SUTRISNO SF
5 BADAI ZR SF BANJARMASIN
6 ORTODOK BUDI RAJAWALI BC
7 LIA X AMBENK KAPUAS
8 METALICCA DANANG SAMPIT KALTENG
9 JUPE BUDI RAJAWALI BC
10 CILILI TAMAJI RAJAWALI BC
CUCAK SILVER B
1 METALICCA DANANG SAMPIT KALTENG
2 ZORRO BEMBENK SF
3 JABRIK SOKIP SF
4 PIONER NUR MAKRUF SF
5 ORTODOK BUDI RAJAWALI BC
6 ROYAL IBNU YAKUZA BC
7 AK 47 ISMAIL SF
8 IBUN BIMO PULPIS
9 JAGUR KEANU SF
10 KRISNA H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
CUCAK HIJAU SILVER A
1 ROYAL IBNU YAKUZA BC
2 CILILI TAMAJI RAJAWALI BC
3 METALICCA DANANG SAMPIT KALTENG
4 AK 47 ISMAIL SAMPIT KALTENG
5 BADAI ZR SF BANJARMASIN
6 JABRIK SOKIP SF
7 ACENG KISMAN PULPIS BC
8 SINCAN AGUS EFENDI SF
9 SPEED SRM TBM BC BANJARBARU
10 LIA X AMBENK KAPUAS
CUCAK HIJAU A BRONZE
1 SPEED SRM TBM BC BANJARBARU
2 METALICCA DANANG SAMPIT KALTENG
3 JABRIK SOKIP SF
4 SINCAN AGUS EFENDI SF
5 ORTODOK BUDI RAJAWALI BC
6 SONIK SAPTA RAJAWALI BC
7 ZORRO BEMBENK SAMPIT
8 LIA X AMBENK KAPUAS
CUCAK HIJAU BRONZE B
1 SPEED SRM TBM BC BANJARBARU
2 JAMRUD H. WAHYU BANJAR BC
3 GANTANGAN 27
4 DOMINIC BOBOY SF
5 ROYAL IBNU YAKUZA BC
6 METALICCA DANANG SAMPIT KALTENG
7 BADAI ZR SF BANJARMASIN
8 SONIK SAPTA RAJAWALI BC
9 ROCKY MR.DWI SAMPIT TBM BC BANJARBARU
LOVEBIRD  GOLDEN
1 GRANDONG EKO RAJAWALI BC
2 MELATI PUTIH ALL STAR SF
3 GARANG H. HASAN YAKUZA BC
4 BALQIS ZR SF BANJARMASIN
5 BADAI SALJU AWI TBM BC BANJARBARU
6 SAHRINI SRM TBM BC BANJARBARU
7 SINDEN MR. UBAI KAPUAS BC
8 ISABELA SUKARI SAMPIT KALTENG
9 KOMENG ALL STAR ALL SF
10 NINI BLORONG MR. G SF
LOVEBIRD SILVER A
1 GRANDONG EKO RAJAWALI BC
2 NARUTO H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
3 MORENA SRM TBM BC BANJARBARU
4 SIMPATI H. HOLEL RAJAWALI BC
5 GRANDONG JR ROHIM RAJAWALI BC
6 INUL ALL STAR ALL SF
7 AURORA WIWID RAJAWALI BC
8 NONO BORNEO ALL STAR ALL SF
9 LOKOMOTIF ZR SF BANJARMASIN
10 ISABELA SUKARI SAMPIT
LOVEBIRD SILVER B
1 GRANDONG EKO RAJAWALI BC
2 MORENA SRM TBM BC BANJARBARU
3 SAHRINI SRM TBM BC BANJARBARU
4 NARUTO H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
5 GARANG H. HASAN YAKUZA BC
6 SIMPATI H. HOLEL RAJAWALI BC
7 GRANDONG JR ROHIM RAJAWALI BC
LOVE BIRD BRONZE A
1 GRANDONG JR ROHIM RAJAWALI
2 DJ AWI TBM BC
3 NOPITA RAJAWALI RAJAWALI
4 AURORA WIWID RAJAWALI
5 SIMPATI KHOLIL PALANGKARAYA
6 RATU BILQIS H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
7 NARUTO H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
LOVE BIRD BRONZE B
1 GRANDONG EKO RAJAWALI BC
2 DJ AWI TBM BC BANJARBARU
3 NOBITA RENTAN RAJAWALI BC
4 SINDEN MR. UBAI PALANGKARAYA
KACER DADA HITAM SILVER
1 RONGGENG BAYU GILINGAN SF
2 SINBAD ZR SF BANJARMASIN
3 KALONG H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
4 BODYGARD H. YAMIN KAPUAS BC
KACER DADA HITAM BRONZE
1 SINBAD ZR SF BANJARMASIN
2 KALONG H. IWAN PALANGKARAYA
3 RAWA RONTEX YOBI RAJAWALI BC
KENARI SILVER
1 JABRIK NUR MAKRUF SF
2 BIWIRO MR. DWI SAMPIT SAMPIT
3 ATHENA ZR SF BANJARMASIN
4 ROVA HAREAL KAPUAS BC
KENARI BRONZE
1 JABRIK NUR MAKRUF SF
2 FOROZA H. TAIN KAPUAS BC
3 ATHENA ZR SF BANJARMASIN
PLECI A
1 SUAREZ RAFIK YAKUZA BC
2 FITRI SOFIA SF
3 TURKI BOY SF
4 SATRIA YOHANES UR BC
5 JAMBUL HZIE HB BC
6 SATRIA ARI SF
7 ROSI SRM TBM BC
8 SAWER NO NAME KALTENG
PLECI B
1 BLOROK WAWAN KALTENG
2 SUAREZ RAFIK YAKUZA BC
3 PALUI YOHANES UR BC
4 USUF ARYA PALANGKARAYA
5 FITRI SOFIA PALANGKARAYA