DATA JUARA KETUPAT CUP I |
MINGGU, 9 JUNI 2019 |
MURAI BATU KETUPAT |
1 |
CASANOVA |
ARIF DJARUM |
DT LBC CUP |
2 |
BENDHOT |
GT MOHT |
JALUR GAZA SF |
3 |
HATORI |
BROTHERS |
BROTHERS JOGJA |
4 |
GT19 |
GT19 |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
5 |
BRANDAL |
SHELO DOCO |
DT LBC/KH |
6 |
AB I |
ROBERT PANTAU |
DT LBC |
7 |
TRIMO |
TIAZ TATTO |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
8 |
SAMUDERA |
IMEX ROSYID |
OBAL ABUL SF |
MURAI BATU HALAL BIHALAL |
1 |
TUAN MUDA |
BENS SADEWO |
DUTA WALIKOTA |
2 |
HATORI |
BROTHERS |
BROTHERS SF |
3 |
AB I |
ROBERT PANTAU |
DT LBC |
4 |
KOPRAL |
SHELO DOCO |
DT LBC KH |
5 |
TRIMO |
TIAZ TATTO |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
6 |
F COBRA |
BAMBANG |
SEGO GARING |
CUCAK HIJAU KETUPAT |
1 |
GT24 |
GT24 |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
2 |
BERTO |
H ARI RODEO |
SANGGRAHAN |
3 |
RAJA TEGA |
ANDRE |
CEMPAKA6 |
4 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
5 |
VINALES |
MR HUDA |
IJOHOLIC |
6 |
WES PAYU |
DIDIK SJN |
DT WAWALI |
7 |
MENYIEL JR |
DANANG |
RONGGENG BC |
8 |
GK |
ROBET PANTAU |
DT LBC |
9 |
GT47 |
GT47 |
GT47 |
10 |
TOMBO GELO |
|
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
CUCAK HIJAU HALAL BIHALAL |
1 |
NICK FURY |
MINORITY YK |
SERSAN PROGO SF |
2 |
GT24 |
GT24 |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
3 |
ILAT NOGO |
K BO |
KCKP KULON PROGO |
4 |
RAMBO |
DEDY |
DT DANLANUD |
5 |
GERMO |
ROJEK |
DEC |
6 |
LOMBOK IJO |
JIROLU |
DT WAWALIKOTA |
7 |
OCTA |
CAK KELIEK |
KRAPYAK SYG |
8 |
RAJA TEGA |
ANDRE |
CEMPAKA6 |
9 |
KANJENG |
DHAFA MEYLANO |
DUKUH PANDOWO |
10 |
THOR |
RNB BF |
DT DANLANUD |
CUCAK HIJAU TRIHARJO |
1 |
MENYEL JR |
DANANG |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
2 |
GT23 |
GT23 |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
3 |
WACHID |
ADIT/VENUS |
PAINGAN CELL |
4 |
BERTO |
H ARI RODEO |
SANGGRAHAN |
5 |
GT24 |
GT24 |
GT24 |
6 |
RAJA GOMBAL |
IR34 |
IROMEJAN/JOGJA86 |
KACER KETUPAT |
1 |
EXSOTOC |
BENY HOME |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
2 |
MESIN |
MR HARIS |
KLACI 2 |
3 |
LEXUS |
IMEX/ANGGA |
OBAL ABUL SF |
4 |
PREMAN |
MR GAMBOL |
DUKUH BC |
5 |
GT28 |
GT28 |
GT28 |
6 |
GANESHA |
DIDEN RAMADITYA |
DT LBC |
KACER HALAL BIHALAL |
1 |
PESUGIHAN |
YUDI/AJIK KACER |
YKM |
2 |
DAWET IRENK |
B NANG |
SEGO GARING |
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER KETUPAT |
1 |
RK |
MR YOGA |
DT DANLANUD |
2 |
SANCA |
TANTO |
BLABAK |
3 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
4 |
BOB |
DR ARIEF/WAHYU |
DR GILA SF |
5 |
SULTAN |
ALFARO |
RONGGENG BC |
6 |
CASTER |
DHAFA M |
HSB |
7 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
8 |
|
JONI |
|
9 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
10 |
MELATI |
INDRA |
RINDU KONCER SF |
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER HALAL BIHALAL |
1 |
PITALOKA |
BROTHERS |
BROTHERS SF |
2 |
MELATI |
INDRA |
RINDU KONCER SF |
3 |
SEKAR |
CAK |
GOEDANG SF |
4 |
RK |
MR YOGA |
THUNDER BLASTER |
5 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
6 |
LICIN |
SUVI |
BATAS KOTA |
7 |
BOB |
DR ARIEF/WAHYU |
DR GILA SF |
8 |
CASTER |
DHAFA M |
HSB |
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER TRIHARJO |
1 |
FARREL |
ARDI |
MASAMO BC |
2 |
MOSCOV |
M TRIBOWO |
LEWUNG SF |
3 |
BOB |
DR ARIEF/WAHYU |
DR GILA SF |
LOVEBIRD REGULER MAX 1500 KETUPAT |
1 |
BRODIN |
BROTHER SF |
BROTHER SF |
2 |
SODIQ |
BROTHER SF |
BROTHER SF |
3 |
RENGGOS |
BOSS KUKUH |
DT DANLANUD |
4 |
SERIOSA |
SAWUNGGALIH SF |
DT SQUAD MGL I |
5 |
BB |
FIAN |
PEJUANG RUPIAH |
LOVEBIRD REGULER MAX 1000 TRIHARJO |
1 |
BRODIN |
BROTHER SF |
BROTHER SF |
2 |
ERLANGGA |
YUDI LINTANG |
GRES X TEAM |
3 |
BOB |
DR ARIEF/WAHYU |
DR GILA SF |
4 |
SODIQ |
BROTHER SF |
BROTHER SF |
5 |
BB |
FIAN |
PEJUANG RUPIAH |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A MAX 1000 TRIHARJO |
1 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
2 |
BUZTER |
MULIA BF 5785 |
DANLANUD BC |
3 |
MARCEDEZ |
KRIS YK |
DLP |
4 |
DEN BEI |
GAN KRAJAN |
DT C GHO CUP II |
5 |
KANJENG RATU |
GAN KRAJAN |
DT C GHO CUP II |
6 |
VELICYA |
BANG UDIN |
DT DANLANUD |
7 |
TORES |
TONEX RISKY |
RINGEN SF |
8 |
LOPES DUA |
YUDI |
DT DANLANUD |
9 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
10 |
JAROT |
GAN KRAJAN |
DT C GHO CUP II |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B MAX 1000 TRIHARJO |
1 |
POCONG |
HERU BENDOT |
DT DANLANUD |
2 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
3 |
SEKUTIX |
AAN BAYU |
WIROJOYO TEAM |
4 |
CHIARA |
PONGGE |
PASTEL |
5 |
CLEO |
EKO |
PEJUANG RUPIAH |
6 |
VELICYA |
BANG UDIN |
DT DANLANUD |
7 |
GERY |
MARSYA |
DT BB SF CUP |
8 |
ICE TEBU |
EKO LOH 5758 |
DT DANLANUD CUP |
LOVEBIRD PAUD SILATURAHMI |
1 |
ROBET |
KUSUMA |
DT BB SF CUP |
2 |
DETRI |
ATLAS TRANSPORT |
MAHA LOVEBIRD |
3 |
ALDUS |
MR D |
MR D TRAH BESEK |
4 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
5 |
NURDEN TIMEX |
BROTHER SF |
BROTHER SF |
6 |
JAROT |
RONEX RS |
LELEMBUT SF |
7 |
PRING X |
CATUR |
DANLANUD |
8 |
COPET |
MARSYA |
DT BB SF CUP |
9 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
10 |
SYAHRONI |
INDRA P |
BAD BOY GK |
LOVEBIRD BABY A SILATURAHMI |
1 |
PURI HUSADA |
WAHYU SP1E36 |
DT WAWALI |
2 |
JALAPENO |
PRATAMA BSBF |
SAMIGALUH |
3 |
OERU |
MARSYA |
DT BB SF |
4 |
ICE TEBU |
EKO LOH |
5758 |
5 |
BANAS PATI |
MR YUSI |
3 DEWA |
6 |
SULTAN |
GALIH |
REJO MULYO SF |
7 |
MARKO |
TONEX RIZKY |
RINGEN SF |
8 |
DARAH BIRU |
OLALA FT MBENDOL |
SAPI EDAN RACING |
9 |
ABABIL |
DIKABO |
RINGEN SF |
10 |
ARLONG |
AGUNG DAFFA |
DT KRONGGAHAN CUP I |
LOVEBIRD BABY B SILATURAHMI |
1 |
BEBY |
JIROLU |
DT WAWALI KOTA |
2 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
3 |
RANGUTEG |
STASIUN BF |
CBF TEAM JOGJA |
4 |
WALUYO |
CATUR |
DT DANLANUD |
5 |
ICE TEBU |
EKO LOH 5758 |
DT DANLANUD |
6 |
BANAS PATI |
MR YUSI |
3 DEWA |
7 |
SYIFA |
NDARU DILLI |
SENTUL CAK SF |
8 |
BANGJO |
BAROKAH JAYA |
BAYUNAKA |
9 |
SILIWANGI |
REZA RZS |
RINGEN SF |
10 |
KETING |
DENI KREMBIS |
IZ S |
ANIS MERAH HALAL BIHALAL |
1 |
TES DRAP |
ADITYA |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
2 |
BRAM |
STB |
ANISER JOGJA |
3 |
KARNO |
GUS SUS |
JOGJA |
4 |
JOHN WICK |
JATMIKA |
ANISER |
5 |
AB ZOE |
BUDI SK |
DEMAK IJO |
ANIS MERAH TRIHARJO |
1 |
TES DRAP |
ADITYA |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
2 |
R6 |
SHELO DOCO |
DT LBC/KH |
3 |
GT27 |
GT27 |
GT27 |
4 |
BAGONG |
ROBERT PANTAU |
DT LBC |
5 |
SEPHIA |
AGUNG MK |
ANISER JOGJA |
6 |
BRAM |
STB |
ANISER JOGJA |
CENDET HALAL BIHALAL |
1 |
GENTHO PAWON |
AMBON |
DT DANLANUD CUP |
2 |
RANGERTI |
ROBERT PANTAU |
DT LBC |
KENARI STD KECIL HALAL BIHALAL |
1 |
ROLEX |
ADE IRAWAN |
DT DANLANUD |
2 |
ARJUNA |
WAWAN |
KALASAN |
3 |
RESTU IBU |
GALEH |
KONTEL BIRD SHOP |
4 |
SAPU JAGAT |
BOS KECIL |
DT CT SF WSB |
5 |
AZURA |
BILLY |
DT DANLANUD |
6 |
BOPAK |
RMS |
DT WAKIL WALIKOTA |
7 |
QATAR |
BROTHER |
BROTHER SF |
KENARI STD KECIL TRIHARJO |
1 |
ROLEX |
ADE IRAWAN |
DT DANLANUD |
2 |
KAISAR MUDA |
BANU NUGROHO |
DT DANLANUD |
3 |
ARJUNA |
WAWAN |
DT LBC/KH |
4 |
KICIK DAGING |
BROTHERS |
BROTHER SF |
5 |
SAPU JAGAT |
BOS KECIL |
DT CT SF WSB |
6 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
7 |
MAHESA DJENAR |
OMAH KENARI JOGJA |
DT LBC CUP |
KENARI STD BEBAS TRIHARJO |
1 |
SATOE ANGKA |
FIAN/HERDI |
DT DANLANUD |
2 |
WOWO |
BROTHERS |
BROTHER JOGJA SF |
3 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
4 |
QATAR |
BROTHERS |
BROTHER SF |
KENARI STD BEBAS SILATURAHMI |
1 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
2 |
WOWO |
BROTHERS |
BROTHER SF |
3 |
GT27 |
GT27 |
GT27 |
4 |
SATOE ANGKA |
FIAN/HERDI |
DT DANLANUD |
5 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
6 |
TIREX |
NINO |
PEJUANG RUPIAH |
PLECI A SILATURAHMI |
1 |
MAHESA |
AGUNG |
DT DANLANUD |
2 |
HIJROH |
DICKY PUTRA |
SAPU JAGAD SF |
3 |
LOMBOK IJO |
PURNOMO |
LI SF |
4 |
HASIRAMA |
RIMBA WANTO |
KB SF |
5 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
6 |
CENOT |
WISNU |
OENCLINKHOLIC |
7 |
DKB |
PUTRA |
SLEMAN |
PLECI B SILATURAHMI |
1 |
MAHESA |
AGUNG |
DT DANLANUD |
2 |
HIJROH |
DICKY PUTRA |
SAPU JAGAD SF |
3 |
DORAEMON |
ARRON |
SEKAR PETAK PLECI |
4 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
5 |
HASIRAMA |
RIMBA WANTO |
KB SF |
6 |
ANAK MAMI |
BELLVA |
HEN ACADEMY |
7 |
B FERREIRA |
ATIN S |
NGLUWAR KOLONI |
8 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
9 |
DASH TER |
HANDAKA |
NGLUWAR KOLONI |
10 |
GT47 |
GT47 |
GT47 |
CIBLEK A |
1 |
GERRY |
CHANDRA |
DT AA CUP I |
2 |
TITANIUM |
TEGUH KATON |
CMKB KLATEN |
3 |
CHIKO |
NARWAN ANGGA |
CMKB KLATEN |
4 |
N MAX |
NURWANTO |
CMJ |
CIBLEK B |
1 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
2 |
AROGAN |
TOPIX IRENK |
CMJ |
3 |
CHIKO |
NARWAN ANGGA |
CMKB KLATEN |
4 |
GT |
GT |
GT |
5 |
ADIPATI |
ANDY/NKY |
PUTRADEWA SF |