Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Garut (27/1/2017)

Murai Batu Probio BnR Vit
1 Sakuntala Aswin Bandung
2 Nor Bek Dadan Copong
3 Jendral Iyank Jl. Sudirman
4 Gerent Deden Wanaraja
5 Red Devil Aman Garut
6 Mohek Abah Champion 86
7 Pele Jajang Bayongbong
8 Puma Aswin Bandung
9 The Mex Tatang Mekar Sari
10 Crespo Cep Erus Jl. Ciwalen
11 Joker H. Haha Garut
12 Bigbol Edi Leles
Murai Batu Copong
1 Land Cruiser Azmi Puncak Darajat
2 Sakuntala Aswin Panyawangan SF
3 Red Devil Aman Garut
4 Gordon Agus Wanaraja
5 Hanoman San-San Popeye SF
6 Kresfo H. Erus Ciwalen
7 Sol Dadu Deden Wanaraja
8 Bintang Jagad H. Jery Combat SF
Murai Batu Vitagrow
1 Sakuntala Aswin Panyawangan SF
2 Panser Deden Wanaraja
Anis Merah Probio BnR Vit
1 Racun Jajang Guntur BC
2 Baley Rudi Sawargi SF
3 Rolroice De Aman Garut
4 Dongkrak H. Wahyu PGN Leles
6 Palwa Hasan Pataruman
7 Junior Aa Sukapadang
8 Mawar Aang
9 Uyuhan Deden Sukapadang
Anis Merah Copong
1 Racun Jajang Guntur BC
2 Godam Dadang Denhil
3 Junior Aa Sukapadang
4 Semar Danu AMZT 1025
5 Lebay Gun-Gun Karang Sari
6 Maras P. Toni Leuwi Daun
Anis Merah Vitagrow
1 Barat Opik Sawargi SF
2 Dongkrak H. Wahyu PGN Leles
3 Junior Aa Sukapadang
4 Satria Budi Samarang
5 Semar Danu AMZT
6 Lebay Gun-Gun Karang Sari
7 Palwa Hasan Pataruman
8 Suarez Mbin Cibelik
Kenari Std Bebas Probio BnR Vit
1 Jhon Key Budy CK SF Garut
2 God Bless Azmi Puncak Darajat
3 Guardiola Regi British 71 SF
4 Victor Andri Sukaregang
5 Singa Laga Trido Genic SF
6 Jawaring H. Opi Tarogong
7 Baligo Hilman Ciwalen
8 Torpedo H. Asep Alba Bayongbong
9 Destro H. Moh ABC
11 Markonah Udin Uruguay
12 Bongkok Junan Leles
13 Bejo Kun-Kun Samarang
14 Beling Isep Samarang
15 Fortuna H. Widy Sadulur SF
Kenari Std Bebas Vitagrow
1 Bongkok Junan Leles
2 Singa Laga Trido Genic SF
3 Dempling Azat Bayongbong
4 Hercules Budi CK SF Garut
5 Guardiola Regi British 71 SF
6 Apache Deden Sukaregang
Kenari Std Kecil Spesial
1 Baligo Hilman Ciwalen
2 Guardiola Regi British 71 SF
3 Pokemon H. Anel Sinar Adhari
4 Aril Yayat Bbk. Jambe
5 Sasuke Asep Nanem SF
6 Cengli Bang Rukma Champion 86
7 Tiput H. Edi Loji Star
8 Lutung Ujang Bako Tanjung
9 Baron H. Widy Sadulur SF
10 Baret Isep Samarang
11 Rut Ret A. Sadrah Samarang
13 Artlit Ade Sadulur SF
15 Dealova Dani Champion 86
16 Monteng Azat Bayongbong
17 Kalena Andri Sadulur SF
Kenari Std Kecil Copong
1 Baligo Hilman Ciwalen
2 Cengli Bang Rukma Champion 86
3 Jeje Fauzi Canary Style 99
4 Mahkota Raja H. Deny The Kill SF
5 Pokemon Zam Zam Garut
6 Mascest Jack CK SF Garut
7 Klana H. Alex Sadulur SF
8 Dealova Dany Champion 86
10 Super Star H. Deny The Kill SF
11 Joy Ivan Suci
12 Monalisa H. Syamsul Jaya Raga
Kenari Std Kecil Vitagrow
1 Pokemon H. Anel Sinar Adhari
2 Gela- Gelo Azmi Puncak Darajat
3 Bunda H. Asep Alba Bayongbong
4 Baligo Hilman Ciwalen
5 Super Star H. Deny The Kill SF
6 Torpedo H. Asep Alba Bayongbong
7 Datuk Roger Sadulur SF
8 Cengli Bang Rukma Champion 86
9 Jhon Lenon Roni Pasbar
10 Dealova Dani Champion 86
11 Mahkota Raja H. Deny The Kill SF
12 Sasuke Asep Nanem SF
13 Balak Daru Bayongbong
14 Monster Jacky Sadulur SF
15 Jarot H. Odang Cipanas
16 Hijet Daru Bayongbong
17 Bety Mas Jaya Raga
18 Cimot H. Edi Loji Star
19 Bastar H. Widy Sadulur SF
Love Bird Probio BnR Vit
1 Hatori Bunda Tatin Ruber SF
2 Ozih Zeni Intan Dewata
3 Bella Nurdin Sari Pulo
4 Pokemon H. Asep Alba Pajagalan BC
5 Maha Dewa H. Agus Agra Cengos SF Garut
6 Pirdi Dery Sukaregang
7 Otoy H. Jajang Guntur BC
8 Salju H. Nana Citeureup
9 Zurig Gawan Diamond LBF
Love Bird Copong
1 Salju H. Nana Citeureup
2 Badai Dany Champion 86
3 Story Fredy Garut
4 Neng Sofy Deny Leles
5 Non Yanie Gumilar JB Mini SF
6 Jon H. Jajang Guntur BC
Love Bird Spesial
1 Maha Dewa H. Agus Agra Cengos SF Garut
2 Mahmud Agus Koploba
3 Putri Bungsu Papap Bungsu Nanem SF
4 Ling – Ling Widy Che Ska SF
5 Sniper Dany Gordah
6 Sinar Deny The Kill SF
7 Nelo Hendra Cipanas
8 Farah Agus Lewo Malangbong
9 Jhon Jajang Guntur BC
11 Gote Jajang Guntur BC
12 Ozih Zeni Intan Dewata
13 Cakno Bang Rukma Champion 86
14 Ken Dedes H. Dicky Nanem SF
15 Limbad Ujang Bako Sukaregang
16 Erlin Deden Sukaregang
17 Monalisa Dany Champion 86
Love Bird Vitargrow
1 Mahmud Agus Koploba
2 Putri Bungsu Papap Bungsu Nanem SF
3 Sinar H. Deny The Kill SF
4 Maha Dewa H. Agus Agra Cengos SF Garut
5 Isabel Budi Onep Copong
6 Golden Boy H. Moh ABC
7 Non Yanie Gumilar JB Mini SF
8 Fit Bull Abang Kartika Sari BF
9 Hatori Bunda Tutin Nuber SF
11 Liem Ari Koploba
12 Mantili H. Asep Pajagalan BC
13 Putra Senja Iyank Cipanas
14 Valentine H. Asep Pajagalan BC
15 Loli Evan RMCI
16 Henglin Deden Sukaregang
Love Bird Paud A AMB
1 Oliv Reza Wanaraja
2 Khan Amar Kp. Sisir
3 Sakura P. Sandi Guru Golden SF
4 Bungsu Sandi Cengos SF Garut
5 Kendedes H. Dicky Vaaresh Motor
6 Mayang Hilman Ciwalen
7 Iwil Rukma Garut
8 Love Cinta H. Andris BC Team
9 Aury Aris Marisatex
10 Yola Herman Pataruman
11 Helma Ilham Sukaregang
12 Marimar Ishak Tanjolaya
Love Bird B AMB
1 Four Twenty Nanomi SF Nanomi SF
2 Oliv Reza Wanaraja
3 Kahyla 142 Dani Offrex Offrex SF
4 Madam Dasep Mini SF
5 Bungsu Sandi Cengos SF Garut
6 Ken Dedes H. Dicky Vaaresh Motor
7 Raisya H. Ecep Air SF
Jalak Suren A AMB
1 Dewdew H. Edi Loji Star
Cucak Jenggot Poor 400
1 Gempar Cecep Offrex SF
2 Ayu Ting Ting H. Heri Intan Dewata
Pentet Poor 400
1 Rosi Khoie Avka BC
2 Den Boy H. Lukman Ciateul
3 Tolet H. Enceng Hagei SF
Kacer AMB
1 Lumping Tena Wanaraja
Ciblek AMB
1 Arcil Seru Meliana Wanaraja
Colibri AMB
1 Dereded San-San Popeye SF