Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Citayem Enterprise (29/7/2016)

LOVEBIRD WANEN
1 Delby Play Intan Play Onderdil SF
2 Jeci Beller Citayam
3 Dewi Avo Depok
4 Mel-Mel Ocky Jembatan Serong
5 Ladong Nanang P Laskar Abal-Abal BC
6 Kimmy Hendra (SA) Duta ILF/LB Ale’s
7 Dora Tanu-Toni Onderdil SF
8 Ratu Centil Zhidat Mampang Depok
9 Patriot Boy Lipi SF
10 Danakitri Halim Laskar Abal-Abal BC
11 Sinema Endang Basuki Kukusan
12 Playboy Andri Paguyuban
13 Sri Rejeki Mr Purba/Randy Tikungan BC
14 Neng Dewi A Rohman Jl H Gadun
15 Makia Asoy Limo
LOVEBIRD DEDENGKOT
1 Ladong Nanang P Laskar Abal-Abal BC
2 Sri Rejeki Mr Purba/Randy Tikungan BC
3 Mel-Mel Ocky Jembatan Serong
4 Delby Play Intan Play Onderdil SF
5 Gadis Avo/Boyan Depok
6 Si Manis Ancha Jl Pendowo
7 Ny Ronggeng Bucil Sambel BC
8 Baykot Asoy Limo
9 Burnok Jawir Jl H Gadun
10 Dewi Avo Depok
11 Snow Iphonk Jl Mangga
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 Moy-Moy Iyan Jembatan Serong
2 Devi Mamang R2SF
3 Chica Mr D Depok
4 Goten Boy Lipi SF
5 Ferry Sunarto Kp Wates
6 Dora Toyo Texas
7 Mawar Opick Gandaria Team
8 Sinta A Hamid Citayem
9 Lyora Helmi Pabuaran
10 Gant 43 nn nn
11 Artika Rudy Kp Klapa Citayem
12 Shoka Toto Kp Lio Citayem
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1 Lovebird Baby Bheny Citayam
2 Gayo Deswin Lipi SF
3 Bongkok Boir MBC Mamapang BC DPK
4 Dora Toyo Texas
5 Shoka Toto Kp Lio Citayem
6 Kian Santang Alunk BF BHS Pasma
7 Goten Boy Lipi SF
8 Gant 22 nn nn
9 Gant 16 nn nn
MURAI BATU WANEN
1 Barka Hj Barka Jl Masjid Lio
2 Romeo Domo Citayam
3 Cakra Donya Yopy Pintu Air
4 Gumarang Aldrian/Rosi Aviary Jaya
5 Racun Tua Mr Sugi Ruko Citayam
6 Laskar Rahmadi Pdk Terong
7 Satria Mandala Adung Citayam LG
8 Sembrani Anto DKP Citayem
9 Alogo Dahlan Komp Depag
MURAI BATU DEDENGKOT
1 Cakra Donya Yopy Citayam
2 Romeo Domo Citayam
3 Racun Tua Mr Sugi Ruko Citayam
KENARI DEDENGKOT
1 Marco 2 Dwi Marcopollo JKT
2 Porswan Jampang Pan Mas Depok
3 Gant 19 nn nn
KENARI LAMBOH
1 Marco 2 Dwi Marcopollo JKT
2 Gant 03 nn nn
CUCAK HIJAU WANEN
1 Bolla Ricky/NCX Bojong
2 Gastont Anton Gast Pertanian
3 Kemot Yadi Jl Mawar Depok
4 Kuntet Alik Pdk Terong
5 MZ Cemfal BBM
6 Ijo Adul Pabuaran
7 Kobar Enjang Sengon
8 Patih Sugeng Pasir Putih
9 Gant 27 nn nn
CUCAK HIJAU DEDENGKOT
1 Kemot Yadi Jl Mawar Depok
2 Pamungkas Kang Asep RGM SF
3 Zet Mr Bhoel Netral Team
4 Sontoloyo Murad Amin Cah Angon SF
KACER WANEN
1 No Name Yanto HKM Hankam
2 Raja Dipo Glembos – OVT Dipo Team
3 Tongkat Langit Elan Perum BNI
4 Gatuso Zikri Taman Raya Citayam
5 Trompet Sakti Ikin Depok
6 Bewok Arsad Kp Pitara
KACER DEDENGKOT
1 No Name Yanto HKM Hankam
2 Wirapati Diding/Doni SF New Prigi Enterprise
PLECI NGERIWIK
1 Cricket Kondel Qiu-qiu Team
2 Kentung Wiwit Royal
3 Gebrek Zall Pandir Koloni Cilodong
4 Ucrit Vebink Depok
5 Ningsi JSU Semut Hitam
6 Pinul Borie/Cici Kp Jati Parung
PLECI CAMPURAN A
1 Baret Bogel Duren Seribu
2 Menir Kendi/Budi DPC All Star
3 Si Boy Ronie/Hadi Shit’s PCMI C Depok
4 Bledud Semut Hitam PCMI C Depok
PLECI CAMPURAN B
1 Megatrons Febri Shit’s PCMI C Depok
2 Menir Budi Supriyanto DPC All Star