Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Palad Pulogadung Team (11/4/2015)

Kenari Baret Merah
1 Jambrut Akmal Abeh Sf
2 Rontek Farhan R Rawa Bebek Sf
3 Serdadu Manchay Sf Galaxy Sf
4 Sensasi Mat Gambar/ Dony Bekasi
5 Sonic Rimang Cempaka Putih
6 R Naufiq Adi Jumay Aa Aa BC
Muray Batu Bintang Palad
1 Kejora Datuk Gempas Muara
2 Kumbang Sinowato Nirwana
3 Pakar Andi / Pur Kp dua kranji
4 Rajo Langit Hery suzuki Team Happy
5 Kelesep HM Hasyim Pulogadung
6 Bintang Hengki Cipinang
Lovebird Bintang Palad
1 Cadel Rizik 42 B Team
2 Karyo Agus Happard Bc
3 Koko Saryad Kp Rawa Badung
4 Marcella Jono Arion Kelapa gading
5 Aura Kasih Rizky Ramusel
6 Maria Jefferson 42 B Team
Cucak Ijo Bintang Palad
1 Rencong Mr Habibie Pulogadung Team
2 Wakwau Panca Pulo Mas
3 Green star Orange Jakarta
4 Gibas Bakir Jabesmin
Kacer Bintang Palad
1 Artur Asit Buaran
2 Kelud H Suki Team Happy
3 Sinden Dr Aldi Team Happy
4 Black Stones Yoyo Cipinang Muara
5 Black devil Orange Jakarta
6 Kapten Boding Klender
Kenari Bintang Palad
1 Rontek Farhan R Rawa Bebek Sf
2 Jambrut Akmal Abeh Sf
3 Vander les Jiban MBC
4 R Naufiq Adi Jumay Aa Aa BC
Muray Batu Baret Merah
1 Kejora Datuk Gempas Muara
2 Kumbang Sinowato Nirwana
3 Rajo Langit Hery suzuki Team Happy
4 Putri ayu Saiful Klender
5 Kenzie Agus Kayu Mas
6 Pakar Andi / Pur Kp dua kranji
7 Petruk Bromo Cipinang
Lovebird Baret Merah
1 Sunny Bang Day 42 B Team
2 Marcella Jono Arion Kelapa gading
3 Pecel Aang Bunda Matic Sf
4 Putri Gelo Romi Jl Moncokerto
5 Rock Lee Didan Pegangsaan dua
6 Karyo Agus Happard Bc
7 Tasya IBE Stone JL Perhubungan
8 Nina Saiful 42 B Team
9 Maria Jefferson 42 B Team
10 Barbie Septian 42 B Team
Cucak Ijo Baret Merah
1 Halimun Pa de Sodong
2 Imron Agung Kelapa gading
3 Kabut Yanto Kayu Mas
4 Wakwau Panca Pulo Mas
5 Banyu Rizky Ramusol
6 Klewer Wasno Gang Vespa
Kacer Baret Merah
1 Kelud H Suki Team Happy
2 Kapten Boding Klender
3 Lexus Buyung Cipinang
4 Blacan Rinto / Jimmy Astra Team
5 Aji Saka Bakri Penggilingan
6 Black Stones Yoyo Cipinang
Kenari Baret Coklat
1 Bumble Bee Rully movic Canary Speed
Lovebird Pulogadung
1 Pitaloka Iwan / Herdi Pondok Bambu
2 Naumi Opan Ngebat Team
3 Karyo Agus Happard Bc
4 Kakulaka Putra / Mr Dia Barpus Bc
5 Pecel Aang Bunda Matic Sf
6 Silvia Ujang Ujung Karawang