Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Telaga Enterprise (5/2/2017)
LOVE BIRD – DAMKAR | |||
1 | Tambi | H. Udi | OB SF |
2 | Artis Jr | Gilang Firdaus | Bachlul Team |
3 | Rere | Eling Jr | Cibinong Team |
4 | Ike | Abah | Nangewer |
5 | Samson Betawi | Belel | Kompor Mleduk Team |
6 | Ry Budak Bangor | Zhafran Abadi | Darrell SF |
7 | Cantika | Opick | OB SF |
8 | Ozi | Ismed | Pabuaran |
LOVE BIRD – TELAGA CIKARET A | |||
1 | Rere | Eling Jr | Cibinong Team |
2 | Kranz | Jimmy | Bj. Baru |
3 | Lenin | Romi | Al Asoy |
4 | Della Hoya | Boy | Lipi SF |
5 | Pena | Sudrajat | Pandak |
6 | Arum | Anto | KSU |
7 | Tingkir | Ate | Kompor Mleduk Team |
8 | Kuzumi | Mr. Bento/Alex | Cibinong Team |
9 | Tambi | H. Udi | OB SF |
10 | Benji | Romi | Al Asoy |
11 | Jasmine | Adhi | Cbinong |
LOVE BIRD- TELAGA CIKARET B | |||
1 | Nilam | Herla | D30 Team |
2 | Kranz | Jimmy | Bj. Baru |
3 | Bere | Eling Jr | Cibinong Team |
4 | Samson Betawi | Belel | Kompor Mleduk Team |
5 | Nurlela | Harisal | Roter Team |
6 | Putri Miyabi | Amirul M | Asrama Cibinong |
7 | Sum-Sum | Mr. Yusuf LDL | ASF Depok |
8 | Kyu Kendo | Romi | Al Asoy |
9 | Yellow 3 | Kusnadi | Yellow SF |
10 | Bumble Bee | Arkana | Pacinko BC |
11 | Pena | Sudrajat | Pandak |
LOVE BIRD Prosp. A – TELAGA MULYA | |||
1 | Vicky | Anis | BMSC Cilodong |
2 | Denok | Taryo | Pabuaran |
3 | Oca | Matnur | Bojong |
4 | Kekey | Handy | Lipi SF |
5 | Barong | Sheriff | Sheriff SF |
6 | Sarmilah | Bodeng | Golf |
7 | Sianida | Budi P | H. Nawawi |
8 | Meong | Harry H | Cikaret Al Falah |
9 | Avika | Alwi Alvaro | Sheriff SF |
10 | Bunga Desa | Abim | Squad Muda CA |
11 | xx | xx | xx |
12 | To-Lol | Indra | No Address SF |
LOVE BIRD Prosp. B – TELAGA MULYA | |||
1 | Manila | Beno | Cijujung |
2 | Ajib | Opik Panco | Griya Citayam |
3 | Cemplon | Rachman | Guru Suma Cibinong |
4 | Mirna | Ronay | Mandor Jaun SF |
5 | Omah | Krisna | Cilodong – Bendungan |
6 | Murkha | Supangat | Adiwara BC |
7 | D’Boy | Deny | Cilangkap Tapos |
8 | Dhedhe-7 | R. Fadillah JMR | Siliwangi SF |
9 | Fiona | Tetriadi | Cbinong |
10 | Anjani | Unyil | Cempaka |
11 | Ameng | Icang Firdaus | Bachlul Team |
12 | Tuity | Zuki | Sugutamu |
LOVE BIRD Prosp. C – TELAGA MULYA | |||
1 | Ajib | Opik Panco | Griya Citayam |
2 | Sa Keti | Miko | CGA |
3 | Lia | Komeng | Padurenan |
4 | Wong Cilik | Dony | Pabuaran |
5 | xx | xx | xx |
6 | xx | xx | xx |
7 | Cemplon | Gurusuma | Cbinong |
8 | Jiuss | Bom Bom | Cempaka |
9 | Harapan Baru | Supangat | Adiwara BC |
10 | Mawar | Totong | Karang Tengah |
11 | Hesya | M. Fharel | Cbinong |
MURAI BATU – TELAGA SATYA | |||
1 | Big Boss | Bayu | Raja Nekat SF |
2 | Black Magic | Mr. Wandi | Citeureup |
3 | Jay | AKM | Amadar |
4 | Mondy | Edy | Kuncen BC |
5 | Juteng | Giman Kios | Kios Giman |
6 | Cetar | Arif | jati Jajar SF |
MURAI BATU A – TELAGA CIKARET | |||
1 | Big Boss | Bayu | Raja Nekat SF |
2 | Ombax | Hendra PTC | PTC Cibinong |
3 | Mondy | Edy | Kuncen BC |
4 | Kidrog | xx | xx |
5 | Dalang | Bambang S | Citeureup Bogor SF |
CUCAK HIJAU A – TELAGA CIKARET | |||
1 | Jaya Kelana | Joko | Cbinong |
2 | Jarwo | Nyoman | Sheriff SF |
3 | Bejo | Wiwit SW | Kocek |
4 | Gacell | Marcello | Tk Burung Gacell |
5 | Muju | Sumin | Citeureup |
6 | Cilik | Derick | Pacinko BC |
7 | Cabul | Herman | Cibinong City |
8 | Semprul | H. Rinin S | Kompor Mleduk Team |
CUCAK HIJAU B – TELAGA CIKARET | |||
1 | Arnold | AB AS | Racing SF |
2 | Semprul | H. Rinin S | Kompor Mleduk Team |
3 | Kuncen | Topik/Topo | BBM |
4 | Cabul | Herman | Cibinong City |
5 | Jaya Kelana | Joko | Cbinong |
6 | Sisul | Andi | Pintu Aer CBC |
7 | Bejo | Anca | Mahakam – Depok |
8 | Kisopo | Mr. Moe’s | Kuncen BC |
9 | Batul Ijo | Kacim | Pomad BC |
10 | Jabrik | Rudy | jati Jajar SF |
CUCAK HIJAU – DAMKAR | |||
1 | Memon | Kandi | xx |
KACER A – DAMKAR | |||
1 | Hantu Langit | H. Modol/Akbar KP | Hantu Langit BF |
2 | Sniper | Alvino | Pacinko BC |
3 | Randu Alas | Anto | KSU |
4 | Pangeran | Witra | Payangan SF |
5 | Aquila | Andri | Pacinko BC |
6 | Hitam Putih | Angga | Lionk |
KACER B – DAMKAR | |||
1 | Hantu Langit | H. Modol/Akbar KP | Hantu Langit BF |
2 | Sniper | Alvino | Pacinko BC |
3 | Aquila | Andri | Pacinko BC |
4 | Suara Sakti | Risang P | Hantu Langit BF |
5 | Garden | Dapenk | Mandor Jaun SF |
PLECI A – TELAGA MULYA | |||
1 | Inul | Akew | Cibinong Nawawi SF |
2 | Saiber | Gembor | Nangewer |
3 | Tekiro | Bambang A | Koloni Ajag Ijig |
4 | Kettel | Idy | JBF |
PLECI B – TELAGA MULYA | |||
1 | Zet-One | Ozzy/Joey | 220 Volt Koloni Tapos |
2 | Wirassena (Menyon) | Arie S | Koloni Ajag Ijig |
3 | Kettel | Idy | JBF |
4 | Bunaken | Agung ABC | Adiwara BC |
5 | Inul | Akew | Cibinong Nawawi SF |
6 | Armada | Bo’Ay | 220Volt |
7 | Ultraman | Pak Kiki | BMZ Nanggewer |
8 | Jesica | Akew | Cibinong Nawawi SF |