Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Batavia Enterprise (28/1/2017)
MURAY BATU BATAVIA | |||
1 | DONAL | IKINQ | SINAR ONOM |
2 | BLACK MAMBA | SATRIYO A.S | DUTA ASRI 3 |
3 | CABE RAWIT | DIAN | KEHAKIMAN SF |
4 | BAGONG | TEDI | BATU NUNGGUL |
5 | RAJA LANGIT | ” LIM “ | GUDREG TEAM |
6 | CR-7 | KUSNADI | DC TEAM |
MURAY BATU BUMI INDAH | |||
1 | CABE RAWIT | DIAN | KEHAKIMAN SF |
2 | BAGONG | TEDI | WALET |
3 | MBAH JATI | MUSTAKIM | PONDOK INDAH |
CUCAK IJO BNR | |||
1 | DINAMIT | MBAH IRON | VOLBEATH SF |
2 | COLORIJO | ERICK | SEPATAN |
3 | PIDOL SPEED | ANDRY | KP CILONGOK |
4 | MERINDINX | SAEPUL | BOSUNG TEAM |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | BUTO | ERWIN | THE JOKERS |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | LORD BRENGOS | TRICKO #333# | TELUK NAGA SF |
9 | BADRIKA | ALFIAN SF | PERUM PURI RAJEG |
10 | GUNUNG HARTA | IWAN | SUKAMANAH |
11 | KAJI SAWUD | WASMIN | KP.SONDOL |
12 | R.KIAN SANTANG | ANWAR | KP.PASIR GADUNG |
13 | RAUNG | AHMADI | SINDANG PANON |
14 | PETIR | ANDRI | GEBANG RAYA |
CUCAK IJO BATAVIA | |||
1 | PUTRI RAJA | JOHAN | VTE |
2 | DINAMIT | MBAH IRON | VOLBEATH SF |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | PETIR | ANDRI | GEBANG RAYA |
5 | RAUNG | AHMADI | SUINDANG PANON |
6 | AKBAR | ENDAR.S | SARIDIN TEAM |
7 | MERINDINX | SAEPUL | BOSUNG TEAM |
8 | TOLE | TEGUH . S | HANOMAN BC |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
LOVE BIRD BATAVIA | |||
1 | KOYES | NDIK’S DOANK | BARAYA SF |
2 | PUTRI | NARTO | RAYA SAKTI |
3 | SRIKANDI | DIMA2 | RAJEG PS KEMIS |
4 | HANABI | DUTA | DUTA SF |
5 | JENY | HENDRO | BISA BAE |
6 | SEKAR WANGI | MARJIATA | BENI JUMBO SF |
7 | LAURA | USIN | PLT SF |
8 | BEJO | ANTON | PM MERAPI |
9 | SELI | IRPAN | JATI EMBR |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | TITIN DONGKRAK | AME | BUNDER 09 |
12 | KIKI | E.KUSWANDA | BUMI INDAH |
13 | TOLE | WIRYO | RAJEG BAE |
14 | NN | NN | NN |
15 | SINIA | OM DED | ELOK |
LOVE BIRD BUMI INDAH | |||
1 | LADY DIANA RNR | KUSEN – HENDRA | KWA TEAM |
2 | ENDONG | UNTUNG RAHARJO | OPLOSAN TEAM |
3 | KIKI | ENGKUS.K | BUMI INDAH |
4 | ISABELA | TEAM GSM | SANGIANG |
5 | CANTIK | JENONG | BUMI INDAH |
6 | PUTRI | DAFA | BAJA SAKTI |
7 | BANGOR | OMPONG | CBS TEAM |
8 | SINIA | OM DED | BUMI INDAH |
9 | MINA | GOGON | TLC |
10 | RADEN MAHESA | UWES | KP TEUREUP |
LOVE BIRD TANGERANG | |||
1 | TIKA | DEN SUKTO | WARA WIRI SF |
2 | MAHARANI | DALIMAN | GUDREG TEAM |
3 | SIMPONI | YADI .S | HANOMAN BC |
LOVE BIRD BURSA TANGERANG | |||
1 | NATALIA | ABI | KADUS SUMPUNG |
2 | JANDA MUDA | BUDIMAN | PM MERAPI |
3 | SISKA | ERIK | K.S.I TEAM |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | ASRI | MAS PUR | BUKIT TIARA |
7 | ISABELA | TEAM GSM | SANGIANG |
8 | LAMBORGINI | NDIK’S DOANK | BARAYA SF |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A TANGERANG | |||
1 | NAGA | RIZKI | CILONGOK SF |
2 | JAMBRONG | JULI | RAJEG |
3 | SINGO BAYAT | GATOT | VTE |
4 | GADIS | VINO KRISTAL | CIKONENG |
5 | MONA | A.YUSUF | KP.PASIR JAYA |
6 | KECAP | EKO BMS | HANOMAN BC |
7 | SINAR | BUDIMAN | KUTABUMI |
8 | RISA | JANUAR | GEBANG |
9 | KHARISMA | ADI | KEPON KELAPA |
10 | MOLI | DZO-DZO | RAJEG BAE |
11 | MANTILI | JAMIL | PLT TANGERANG |
12 | NYI ITENG | IPANK | PELANGI TEAM |
13 | KAMASUTRA | SAEPUL | BOSUNG TEAM |
14 | DENOK | EDY JUMAINI | TANGERANG ELOK |
15 | JOHN KEY | BEKAY | KUTABUMI |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B TANGERANG | |||
1 | DEWI | AGUS | COFAS SF |
2 | RISA | JANUAR | GEBANG |
3 | LAMBORGINI | NDIK’S DOANK | BARAYA SF |
4 | VANIA | FIZOEL | PREDATOR TEAM |
5 | SERA | MUSTOFA | DOYONG |
6 | RUKHI | ANGGORO | LEMBUR SF |
7 | CANTIK | PARIMAN | DURUNG KAWIN |
8 | SYIFA | YUDI | DUTA ASRI 1 |
9 | RAGIL | RIKI | KECUBUNG TEAM |
10 | NYI ITENG | IPANK | NN |
11 | KEMPOT | SAPROL | PENGODOKAN |
12 | DORA | AGUS S | PONDOK MAKMUR |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU C TANGERANG | |||
1 | VANIA | FIZOEL | PREDATOR TEAM |
2 | LAMBORGINI | NDIK’S DOANK | BARAYA SF |
KACER BATAVIA | |||
1 | TORAJA | DENIS PK | KUTABUMI |
2 | SULTAN | ASMARA | GANZAS TEAM |
3 | TAPAK SIRING | KETUT | ELOK |
4 | JOKER P.PRI | PITOE TEAM | NN |
5 | SATRIA | ALEX | GANG BAJING |
6 | RAMBO | TOMMY | BOSUNG TEAM |
KACER BUMI INDAH | |||
1 | TORAJA | DENIS PK | PK 34 SF |
2 | RAMBO | TOMMY | BOSUNG TEAM |
3 | SULTAN | ASMARA | GANZAS TEAM |
KENARI STD BUMI INDAH | |||
1 | EMPU GANDRING | TONI | AVIARY B.F |
2 | CHIQU | A.BASIT | KP.PASIR AWI |
3 | RED ARROW | HARY PORJO | TANGKOT BI |
4 | ANDALAS | BAMBANG W.P | GUDREG TEAM |
5 | R27 | JOEHAN | GARASI ELOK SF |
KENARI STD TANGERANG | |||
1 | EMPU GANDRING | TONI | AVIARY B.F |
2 | TAMPOMAS | ANJANG | THE JOKERS |
3 | DEWA DUDUK | JOEHAN | NN |
PLECI A KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | TAPAK JALAK | GONDRONG | BETAWI SF |
2 | VOLIAM | TIMBOEL | PLT TANGERANG |
3 | MASKOT | OPENK | OPLOSAN TEAM |
4 | KIRED | BANG ZAY | BUDAK BANGOR |
5 | SUKEMBO | PUJI GENDON | KOLONI GEMPAS |
6 | RYU | OPENK | OPLOSAN TEAM |
7 | KUNCEN | GONDRONG | BETAWI SF |
8 | BON JOVI | DWI NR | PLT TANGERANG |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | THE ROX | BANG ZAY | BUDAK BANGOR |
PLECI B KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | TAPAK JALAK | GONDRONG | BETAWI SF |
2 | VOLIAM | TIMBOEL | PLT TANGERANG |
3 | JOKER | KIWIL | GIMBAL ALAS |
4 | KUNCEN | GONDRONG | BETAWI SF |
5 | PILOT | CAHYADI | SERANG |
6 | MANDALA WANGI | TATTO PEACE | PLT TANGERANG |
7 | DUA SATU 10 16 | DEA SYAKIRA | OPLOSAN TEAM |
8 | SUKEMBO | PUJI GENDON | PM MERAPI |
9 | BONDOL | AMIENK | KOLONI RECEH |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
KOLIBRI KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | SNIPER | Q-MOY | KKT KOTA |
2 | KABAYAN | EDO KUMIS | KKT TANGBAR |
KOLIBRI KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | TARIK JABRIK | EKO SUTYONO | KKT KOTA |
2 | KABAYAN | EDO KUMIS | KKT TANGBAR |
C.JENGGOT KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | REMAJA PUTRI | KIRANA | KIRANA SF |
CIBLEK KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | KIBLAT | ABI / MAMAN | CCT |
CIBLEK TANGERANG | |||
1 | UPIN | DUDUNG THEA | KUTABUMI |