Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Threedjaja (19/2/2016)
Murai Batu 3 Djaja |
1 |
Black Panther |
Indra |
Al Asoy |
Kenari Std Kecil 3 djaja |
1 |
Berry |
Wahyu |
WS27 SF |
2 |
Sabuk Kunubg |
Franky Londo |
Sabuk Gunung SF |
3 |
Panda |
Eka Jr |
JrC Halim |
4 |
Serdadu |
P Suli |
Madasmania |
5 |
Bonsai |
Trie |
Buncit BC |
Cucak Hijau 3djaja |
1 |
Abimanyu |
Jim |
Cipinang |
2 |
Jalu |
Erwin |
Kese;lamatan |
3 |
Gantangan 6 |
Mr X |
Jakarta |
4 |
Gantangan 12 |
Mr X |
Jakarta |
5 |
Nana NK |
Jaloy |
SMP 3/6 |
6 |
Kian Santang |
Maman Sule |
Gilemanuk |
Lovebird 3daja |
1 |
Baracuda |
Bayou TB |
Green Team |
Murai Batu Probio |
1 |
Black Panther |
Indra |
Al Asoy |
2 |
Black Jack |
CDS Ari |
Cawang SF |
Lovebird Probio |
1 |
J Lo |
Kris Herbal |
Jakarta |
2 |
Mata Dewi |
Oji |
KMS Team |
3 |
colok |
Acha Sphinx |
Sphinx SF |
4 |
Gantangan 16 |
Mr X |
Jakarta |
5 |
Chika |
Ukay |
Anak Bawang |
6 |
Mata Dewa |
Happard |
Happard BC |
7 |
Neng Vita |
Uda FC |
Royal BC |
8 |
Nicky |
Tina SF |
New Garden SF |
9 |
Sigit Pamungkas |
Mas Andri |
Ayam Bakar |
10 |
Pokemon |
Rinaldi |
Mentas |
11 |
Janeta |
Rudi |
Nyonya SF |
12 |
Supernova |
Wahyu |
Cilandak Ragunan |
16 |
Batara |
Ahmad |
Al Asoy |
17 |
Melaty |
Jenny |
Campus BC |
18 |
New Cemon |
Ahmad |
Al Asoy |
Kacer Probio |
1 |
Ken Arok |
Madasmania |
Jakarta |
2 |
Mei Mei |
Andri/Yudi |
Surga SF |
3 |
Seruling Emas |
Giri BKD |
Top |
cucak Hijau Probio |
1 |
Nana NK |
Jaloy |
SMP 3/6 |
2 |
Meteor |
Boy Selie Lie |
338 SF |
3 |
Jalu |
Erwin Oren Team |
Kese;lamatan |
4 |
Wali |
Barkah |
Tebet Dalam |
5 |
Gantangan 5 |
Mr X |
Jakarta |
6 |
Badjo |
Odadi |
Tebet Dalam |
Kenari Std kecil Probio |
1 |
Panda |
Eka Jr |
JrC Halim |
2 |
Wolverine |
Indra |
Al Asoy |
3 |
Cowboi |
Herman |
KMS Team |
4 |
Xtream |
Bung Carlo |
Jakarta |
5 |
Showy |
Wahyu |
WS27 SF |
Kenari Std Bebas Probio |
1 |
Cr 7 |
Eka Jr |
JrC Halim |
2 |
Godex |
Mr Fadly |
Block Sell SF |
Lovebird AMB |
1 |
Supernova |
Wahyu |
Cilandak Ragunan |
2 |
New Cemon |
AJT |
Al Asoy |
3 |
Jamila |
Eka Jr |
JrC Halim |
4 |
Melati |
Jenny |
Campus BC |
5 |
Baracuda |
Bayou TB |
Green Team |
6 |
colok |
Acha Sphinx |
Sphinx SF |
7 |
Mata Dewi |
Happard |
Happard BC |
8 |
Airin |
Dyaz |
Tebet Dalam |
9 |
D junior |
Iwan Gembul |
Gembul SF |
10 |
Sigit Pamungkas |
Andri |
Ayam Bakar |
12 |
Janeta |
Rudi |
Nyonya SF |
13 |
Rita |
Dendy |
Nyonya SF |
14 |
Hokben |
Bijoy Jabrik |
Bandit SF |
Cucak Hijau AMB |
1 |
Badjo |
Odadi |
Tebet Utara |
2 |
Jalu Oren Team |
Erwin |
Kese;lamatan |
Kenari Std Kecil |
1 |
Doicin |
Rizal Dede |
One SF |
2 |
Raja Goyang |
Budi |
Bangka |
Pleci A |
1 |
Shakarepmu |
Alfy |
Betawi Keraton |
2 |
long Long |
Rizky Arya |
PCMI JKT |
3 |
THR |
Boto |
Kiple Team |
4 |
Minak Jinggo |
S Widodo |
Plecis |
5 |
Terruel |
Devi |
Pabalatar SF |
6 |
Siliwangi |
Empat Lima |
Mampang 16 |
7 |
Monster |
Andy Djaneng |
B Plat |
8 |
Last Three |
S Widodo |
Plecis |
9 |
Caisar |
Umar Jaya |
B Plat |
10 |
Dewa Arak |
Dedi |
Garut |
11 |
Gantangan 50 |
Mr X |
Jakarta |
12 |
Laut Selatan |
Inal |
Gilemanuk |
13 |
Misstic |
Rizky Ayu |
PCMI JKT |
Plecii B |
1 |
long Long |
Rizky Arya |
PCMI JKT |
2 |
Prima |
S Widodo |
Plecis |
3 |
Cobra |
Achmad |
Nyonya SF |
4 |
Monster |
Andy Djaneng |
B Plat |
5 |
Terdell |
Devi |
Pabalatar SF |
6 |
Ayang Beef |
Dani |
PMCG |
7 |
Bang Boy |
Maji Kicauan |
Kiple Team |
8 |
Kadal |
Boy Selie Lie |
338 SF |
9 |
Bim Bim |
Roti Hadi |
Kiple Team |
10 |
Disco Buster |
wandie |
Pelangi BC |
11 |
Laut Selatan |
Inal |
Gilemanuk |
Pleci C |
1 |
Dewa Arak |
Gowa |
Jakarta |
Murai Batu Borneo |
1 |
Sardi |
H Ayang |
Jakarta |