Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Danau Cipondoh Enterprise (19/3/2016)
LOVEBIRD – A |
1 |
Juliester |
Tarom |
CMD 13 SF |
2 |
Jelita |
MNC |
Karebet BC |
3 |
Mr Sule |
SR 7 |
Dollar Team |
4 |
Cantik |
MNC |
Karebet BC |
5 |
Meduza |
Ronald FBC |
Pelopor FBC |
6 |
Alda |
Tata |
Kicau Alam |
7 |
Nyi Iteung |
Hery Gong DJ |
Gong DJ BF |
8 |
Shiha |
Hendra |
Dewa SF |
9 |
Ulan |
KLG |
Gondrong |
10 |
Doraemon |
Agus/Ali |
KSB Lestari |
11 |
Lena |
Jaja |
Kayu Besar |
12 |
Janur Kuning |
Yayat Sueryatma |
Pd Kacang Pd Aren |
13 |
Diana |
Arul |
Nangka II |
LOVEBIRD -B |
1 |
Mr Sule |
SR 7 |
Dollar Team |
2 |
Softex |
Ust Firman |
Dollar Team |
3 |
Diana |
Arul |
Nangka II |
4 |
Tusuk Sate |
Acong |
Gondrong Udik |
5 |
Sengketa |
Hendra |
D’Boom Team |
6 |
Nyi Iteung |
Hery Gong DJ |
Gong DJ BF |
7 |
Unyil |
Hendi Sen-Sen |
Jl Sukatani FBC |
8 |
Sofie |
Billy Gong DJ |
Gong DJ BF |
9 |
PSK |
Alien |
Petir Utama IA |
10 |
Cantik |
MNC |
Karebet BC |
11 |
Nyai Kheny |
Rizal FC |
X-Pass |
12 |
Shiha |
Hendra |
Dewa SF |
LOVEBIRD – C |
1 |
Pancali |
Arif |
Gondrong |
2 |
Bella |
Agus Jay |
Kayu Besar |
3 |
Unyil |
Hendi Sen-Sen |
Jl Sukatani FBC |
4 |
Bengkok |
Akim/Gele |
Kp Alas Tua |
5 |
Nyi Iteung |
Hery Gong DJ |
Gong DJ BF |
6 |
Bulan |
Eep Rachman |
Duren Villa |
7 |
Sengketa |
Hendra |
D’Boom Team |
8 |
Ling ling |
Sugi |
Poris Indah |
9 |
Via Valen |
Billy Gong DJ |
Gong DJ BF |
10 |
xx |
xx |
xx |
11 |
Rinjani |
Bento |
Poris |
12 |
Softex |
Ust Firman |
Dollar Team |
LOVEBIRD – D |
1 |
Juliester |
Tarom |
CMD 13 SF |
2 |
Mr Molen |
Isam |
Dollar Team |
3 |
C. Utamy |
Aden Al Farez |
Bintaro |
MURAI BATU – A |
1 |
Naruto |
Widi Arema |
Pd Aren |
2 |
Kembar |
Muzenni |
Bhineka BC |
3 |
Black Shadow |
Belo |
Barakuda SF |
4 |
Jala Sakti |
Firman/Anam |
Kp Alas Tua |
5 |
Maestro |
Ferry Yendra |
Royal |
6 |
Mariyo |
Aan |
Poris Gaga |
7 |
Doblang |
Gaplek |
Semanan |
8 |
Kenarok |
Ko Wicen |
Poris |
9 |
Odong Arab |
Hendra G |
Cipadu |
10 |
xx |
xx |
x |
11 |
Rambo |
Rinto |
Bupati Lawu 14420 |
12 |
Meteor |
Dony S |
Predator Team |
MURAI BATU – B |
1 |
Ronggeng |
Mr Haru |
Puri Beta |
2 |
Kembar |
Muzenni |
Bhineka BC |
3 |
Mariyo |
Ogeng |
Ampera |
4 |
Black Shadow |
Belo |
Barakuda SF |
5 |
Napak Tilas |
Mr Nara |
Joglo |
6 |
Jala Sakti |
Firman/Anam |
Kp Alas Tua |
7 |
Untung |
Fikri |
Gondrong S |
8 |
Rambo |
Rinto |
Bupati Lawu 14420 |
9 |
Kenarok |
Yanto Bewok |
Cengkareng SF |
10 |
Rumput Selatan |
jambrong |
Ps Bengkok |
CUCAK HIJAU – A |
1 |
Pesona |
Aziz |
Pd Aren |
2 |
Pac-Man |
MNC |
Karebet BC |
3 |
Snepar |
Toyo |
Bengkel Burung Cileduk |
4 |
Buto |
Erwin |
ABF Team |
5 |
Peni |
Nanang |
Poris Gaga |
6 |
Batlax |
Johan TSI |
TSI |
7 |
Bromo |
Airin |
Royal |
8 |
xx |
xx |
xx |
9 |
Galery |
munawar SF |
Regency |
10 |
Jabrik |
Robin Ampera |
Ampera Poris |
11 |
Cakra |
Anto |
Wr Pojok |
CUCAK HIJAU – B |
1 |
Buto |
Erwin |
ABF Team |
2 |
Pac-Man |
MNC |
Karebet BC |
3 |
Pesona |
Aziz |
Pd Aren |
4 |
xx |
xx |
xx |
5 |
Tole |
Gugun |
xx |
6 |
Bromo |
Airin |
Royal |
7 |
Tulang |
Muhidin |
Kp Belakang |
KACER – A |
1 |
Tombak Sakti |
Abib Royal |
The Royal Team |
2 |
Murdok |
Yanto Bwk/Edi |
Cengkareng SF |
3 |
Pesona |
Yoehis (Yudi Dewex) |
Pd Jagung Dongkal |
4 |
Gantangan 16 |
xx |
xx |
5 |
Warok |
Anto |
Neroktok |
KACER – B |
1 |
Bajingan |
Arif/Nyes |
Gondrong |
2 |
Pesona |
Yoehis (Yudi Dewex) |
Pd Jagung Dongkal |
3 |
Tombak Sakti |
Agus Royal |
The Royal Team |
4 |
Galery |
munawar SF |
Regency |
KENARI – A |
1 |
Prabu |
Aging Wibowo |
Awo Gilang SF |
2 |
Ghoship |
Arifin Botak |
Taman Raja |
3 |
Cassanoffal |
Andreas/Agus Jay |
Citra 1 |
4 |
Bulan Sabit |
YNR 001 |
Kenari Tangerang |
5 |
Sincan |
Ian Handoko |
Tangerang |
KENARI – B |
1 |
Bulan Sabit |
YNR 001 |
Kenari Tangerang |
2 |
Gelly |
Kurdi Ruyung |
Predator Team |
3 |
Cassanoffal |
Andreas/Agus Jay |
Citra 1 |
4 |
Vegasus |
Tanto Tan |
Predator Team |
PLECI – A |
1 |
Better |
Sutrisno |
Utan Jati |
2 |
Koes |
Iyan |
KPK Kemandoran |
3 |
Lakban |
Cris (JPC) |
JPC Cengkareng |
4 |
Voliam |
Timboel |
PLT Tangerang |
PLECI – B |
1 |
Inex |
Ivan |
Sewon CPC |
2 |
Voliam |
Timboel |
PLT Tangerang |
3 |
JR |
Akhian |
Cengkareng |
4 |
Lakban |
Cris (JPC) |
JPC Cengkareng |
5 |
Poker |
Sutrisno |
Utan Jati |
6 |
xx |
xx |
xx |
7 |
Tehgong |
Ipung |
xx |
8 |
Pitung |
Harly |
Tangkot B1 Team |
KOLIBRI – A |
1 |
Unyil |
Ko Mey |
Belimbing Team |
2 |
Ultraman |
Eko Sutyono |
KKT Tangerang |
KOLIBRI – B |
1 |
Unyil |
Ko Mey |
Belimbing Team |