Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Februari Ceria BnR bandung Selatan (11/2/2017)
LOVE BIRD TRESNACO | |||
1 | Biang Kerok | H.Dian Eot | Sadewa BF |
2 | Ratu Selpi | H.Zam-Zam | Rencong SF |
3 | Gagap | Pa RW 10 | Palasari Team |
4 | Lahar | Dimas | UGD Team |
5 | Tole | R Fajar Sidiq | Alfha Team |
LOVE BIRD JAGABAYA | |||
1 | Biang Kerok | H.Dian Eot | Sadewa BF |
2 | Kendedes | Haris | PMBC 86 |
3 | Ratu Selpi | H.Zam-Zam | Rencong SF |
4 | Sakti | Cucu Hidayat | Pamoyanan |
5 | Get Married | Kaka | Team Boom Blues |
6 | Neneng | Adam | Karamba BC |
7 | Archer | Andrian Viot | Majalaya |
8 | Ayu | Kiki | Cangkuang |
9 | Pitung | Petit | Black Horse |
10 | Yung Yung | Dikki HRM | SKR Banjaran |
11 | Chikira | Boy/Eza | Edane Team |
12 | Citra | Ahmad | Lembayung Team |
13 | JR | Dicky H | Bolang BC |
14 | Virgin | Iwan R | Koploba 135 |
15 | Ronggeng | Cepi | Palasari Team |
16 | Alle | H.Asep | KLC |
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH | |||
1 | Ratu Selpi | H.Zam-Zam | Rencong SF |
2 | Bagja | Cep Badrun | Wani BC |
3 | Ratu | Manung | Banjaran |
4 | Dayang Sumbi | Bian/K.Pey | Koploba |
5 | Pitung | Petit | Black Horse |
6 | Lahar | Dimas | UGD Team |
7 | Ronggeng | Pelung Turki 03 | Palasari Team |
8 | Chikira | Boy/Eza | Edane Team |
9 | Gadis | Ucis Turki 03 | Palasari Team |
10 | Get Married | Kaka | Team Boom Blues |
11 | Boboho | Denda Gunawan | Badingkoet |
LOVE BIRD MASTER – A | |||
1 | Nora | M-Peh | Paledang |
2 | Alle | H.Asep | KLC |
3 | Jazzy | H.Uhiw | Octopus Crew |
4 | Nenx’s | Adam | Karamba BC |
5 | Get Married | Kaka | Team Boom Blues |
6 | Dinar | Darmo | Benhil |
7 | Angel | H.Zam-Zam | Rencong SF |
8 | Chikira | Boy/Eza | Edane Team |
9 | Combro | Iwan | Banjaran |
10 | Casper | Iyang | Ngebat Team |
11 | Jaya | Haris | Pangalengan |
LOVE BIRD MASTER – B | |||
1 | Panca | Tejo | B-Treax Team |
2 | Baga | Pa Aji | Alfa Team |
3 | Kendedes | Haris | PMBC 86 |
4 | Chikira | Boy/Eza | Edane Team |
5 | Magrib | Agus E’hex | Alfa Team |
6 | Tole | R Fajar Sidiq | Alfha Team |
LOVE BIRD PROBIO | |||
1 | Sukma | Pa Aji | Alfa Team |
LOVE BIRD PAUD MASTER | |||
1 | Sule | Petit | Black Horse |
2 | Sinden Jr | Rizal | Palasari Team |
3 | Reva | Yana Doc crew | Putra Bansel Crew |
4 | Melan | Pelung | Palasari Team |
5 | Astra | Putri Bungsu BF | LBC Bansel |
6 | Galaxi | Aweng/Otax | Sindang Reret |
7 | Erick Week’s | Saprol/Denz | Butar-Butar SF |
8 | Anjani | Andrian Viot | Majalaya |
9 | Rona Jr | Takeda | Patal |
10 | Merlin | Hilman | Palasari Team |
LOVE BIRD PAUD PROBIO – A | |||
1 | Sule | Petit | Black Horse |
2 | Kincir Jr | Putri Bungsu BF | LBC Bansel |
3 | Magnum | Ucis Turki 03 | Palasari Team |
4 | Bel-Bel | Denda Gunawan | Badingkoet |
5 | Saswi | H.Asep | Black Horse |
6 | Saikon | Thofiz | Putra JB |
7 | Erick Week’s | Saprol/Denz | Butar-Butar SF |
8 | Boboho | Denda Gunawan | Badingkoet |
9 | Tronton | Resa | Hantap Raya |
10 | Mesi | Acong | Pameungpeuk |
11 | Moi | Sopian | Astaking Classic |
12 | Poris | Tommy | Palasari Team |
13 | Vella | Rizal/Cepi | Palasari Team |
14 | Manohara | Daffin | Alfha Team |
15 | Rona Jr | Takeda | Patal |
16 | Manis | Sholeh | Banjaran |
17 | Butet | Abuy | Banjaran |
LOVE BIRD PAUD PROBIO – B | |||
1 | Sule | Petit | Black Horse |
2 | Sinden Jr | Rizal | Palasari Team |
3 | Rona Jr | Takeda | Patal |
4 | Magnum | Ucis Turki 03 | Palasari Team |
5 | Kincir Jr | Putri Bungsu BF | LBC Bansel |
KENARI KECIL JAGABAYA | |||
1 | Dagul | Hery Hernawan | Putra Bansel |
2 | Bruce Lee | Halim | Cermat SF |
3 | JS | Petit | Black Horse |
4 | Pedro | Capt.Ariga | Cakrawala SF |
5 | KPBS | Dudung/Hendri | Sorangan Wani |
6 | Jaya Difa | Tiffani Jr | R-Limo 02 SF |
7 | Alonso | Ewil | Banjaran |
KENARI KECIL MASTER | |||
1 | Chivas Regal | 1/2 Dewa Crew | 1/2 Dewa SF |
2 | Kupu2 Malam | Bangbang/Iman | Fox Family |
3 | Ramones | Wira BF | A2 Wira BFSF |
4 | Bintang Timur | Andree RJM/Adi | Warriors SF |
5 | KPBS | Dudung/Hendri | Sorangan Wani |
6 | Jaya Difa | Tiffani Jr | R-Limo 02 SF |
7 | Bruce Lee | Halim | Cermat SF |
KENARI BEBAS MERAH PUTIH | |||
1 | Chivas Regal | 1/2 Dewa Crew | 1/2 Dewa SF |
2 | Kapal | Rifqi | Cihapit Bandung |
3 | Jendral Pencopet | Oleh | Sindang Panon |
4 | Bruce Lee | Halim | Cermat SF |
5 | Bison | Agus | K 3 MC SF |
6 | KPBS | Dudung/Hendri | Sorangan Wani |
7 | Exotic | Boil | Killer SF |
8 | Bebeb | Halim | Cermat SF |
MURAI BATU TRESNACO | |||
1 | Mbem | Agung | Durian SF/BBTC |
2 | Jester | H.Eral | A. Ral SF |
3 | Zhadu | H.N’Che | Jelekong |
4 | Raja Untung | A Yaya | Banjaran |
5 | Zorro | Bernhard | Dago Bandung |
6 | Brader | Bos Dedy | Ngapak Team |
MURAI BATU JAGABAYA | |||
1 | Raja Untung | A Yaya | Banjaran |
2 | Jester | H.Eral | A. Ral SF |
3 | Ken Arok | Suwandi | Lodaya Team Soreang |
4 | Mbem | Agung | Durian SF/BBTC |
5 | Kapten | Pa Iwan | Tran SF |
6 | Kian Santang | H.Maman | Gamblok |
ANIS MERAH TRESNACO | |||
1 | Forcun | Asep Yana | Cangkuang |
PENTET TRESNACO | |||
1 | Dion | Pau | Cigondewah |
2 | Carli | Usep | Brader BC |
PENTET MERAH PUTIH | |||
1 | Carli | Usep | Brader BC |
KACER TRESNACO | |||
1 | Poliwali | Uenk Wardi | KMB Bansel |
2 | Liong | Wimby | Arthira SF Majalaya |
3 | CR 7 | Izur | BKP |
4 | Ciung Wanara | Riyan R | Cikal BC/KMB |
KACER JAGABAYA | |||
1 | Poliwali | Uenk Wardi | KMB Bansel |
2 | Jaguar | H.Zam-Zam | Rencong SF |
3 | Liong | Wimby | Arthira SF Majalaya |
4 | T-Rex | Fadhil | Soreang |
5 | Zoombie | Kresna 25 | BKP-KMB |
6 | Z X | Asep Yana | Cangkuang |
KACER MASTER | |||
1 | Poliwali | Uenk Wardi | KMB Bansel |
JALAK SUREN MASTER | |||
1 | Badut | Bansel | JSB |
2 | TKW | Ryan Bewok | Star BC |
3 | Paul Schooles | Arif g’Alone | JSB |
JALAK SUREN MASTER | |||
1 | Paul Schooles | Arif g’Alone | JSB |
CUCAK JENGGOT JAGABAYA | |||
1 | Jack Poot | Om Den | CJKJB |
2 | Panglima | Ahmad | Lembayung Team |
3 | Gibrig | H.Alex | Gibrig Team |
CUCAK JENGGOT MASTER | |||
1 | Jack Poot | Om Den | CJKJB |
2 | Panglima | Ahmad | Lembayung Team |
3 | Gibrig | H.Alex | Gibrig Team |