Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Prigi Enterprise (3/4/2016)

LOVEBIRD BINTANG FAJAR
1 Angello Herry Bahari SF
2 Ratui Ellsa Firman Perdana SF
3 Sakura B’du/Heri/Bokir B’du Sangkar
4 Jaggur Indra Bahari SF
5 Cahaya Sarli Rawa Denok
6 Sule Hendra KKP Pertanian Citayam
7 Simanis Hamdi Sawah Indah
8 Rawit Philip Sambal BC
9 Cinta Mr Nuryanto Star Bird Community
LOVEBIRD PORX
1 Jaggur Indra Bahari SF
2 Jablay Sahrul Rawa Denok
3 Sinta Mr Nuryanto SBC Limo
4 Keket [email protected] Bambon
5 Nirvana Godel Cosmo GDC BC
6 Jinten Anjany Depok
7 Sri Green Murad Amin Duren Baru
8 Cemonk Thoday Bahari SF
9 Kliwon B’du/Heri/Bokir B’du Sangkar
LOVEBIRD PERIGI
1 Jinten Tofiq Depok
2 Oshin Rizky GPM Citayam
3 Diajeng Wira/Anto Dollar Jr
4 Neng Miska Boloy Cosmo GDC BC
MURAI BATU BINTANG FAJAR
1 Gembel Opick Citayam
2 Khie Blorok Ivan Prajaya Sha-Khee BC
3 Abi Sukidi Sawangan
4 Piter Prihono Citayam
5 Romeo Glend and Bagol RWG
6 The Doctor Herman Jl Curug tnh baru
MURAI BATU PORX
1 Gembel Opick Citayam
2 Rawa Rontek Joy Star Bird Community
3 Pusaka Slamet Sawangan BC
4 MD Jagguar Sugeng Star Bird Community
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG FAJAR
1 Lancer Ramli Komp Depag
2 Kiwil Andika BSI 2 SF
3 Satria Eka SP Meruyung Limo
4 Jurdil Lubis Star Bird Community
5 Azib Mr Dadan R One Kicau
6 Sasuke Ndut Mampang Depok 1
7 Buluk Darsa S Sawangan Baru
8 Arjuna Babe Abi Sangkar Merah
9 Takur Nurinto BSI 2 SF
CUCAK HIJAU PORX
1 Lancer Ramli Komp Depag
2 Bravo Andry Abie Citayam
3 Satria Eka SP Meruyung Limo
4 Lenza Mada Panmas
5 Jurdil Lubis Star Bird Community
6 Cipibul Lala Sawangan Permai
KENARI STD BEBAS PORX
1 Rheostatic Dede R DC Depok
2 Cakra Koneng Sutopo Star Bird Community
3 Panser Mr Nuryanto Star Bird Community
4 Pandan Sugi Erwin Cosmo GDC BC
5 PORORO Heru Privater
KENARI STD BEBSA PERIGI
1 Rheostatic Dede R DC Depok
2 Pandan Sugi Erwin Cosmo GDC BC
3 Rokie Boby Ramdhoni Waru Jaya BC
4 Separuh Nafas Supri Depok
5 Storm Heru Privater
KACER BINTANG FAJAR
1 Mat Beller Opick Depok
2 Ronggo Warsho Pur Siji Star Bird Community
3 Raja Pati CRB Ratu Jaya
KACER PORX
1 Raja Pati CRB Ratu Jaya
PLECI NGERIWIK A
1 Adem Bogel Duren Seribu
2 Shikamaru Bagol KPR Lio Depok
3 Castelo Mas Boy DPC Sawangan
4 Pil Kuat Alwie Team Hore
5 Botoh Hafid Tanggul BC
6 Caky Rio A Kacau Mania
7 Criket Kondel Qiu Qiu Team
PLECI NGERIWIK B
1 Castelo Mas Boy DPC Sawangan
2 Awal Kepis Kamp Jati PRG
3 Roheng Anwar Tanggul BC
4 Cepot A Rozak Kp Jati Parung
5 Patrick Rafiq Kp Pulo dpk
6 Pil Kuat Alwie Team Hore
PLECI CAMPURAN A
1 Kantata Alwie PCMI C Depok
2 Metromini Dafi/Dika DPC All Star
3 Kliwon Dika DPC All Star
4 X-Tra Joss Kionk DPC All Star
5 Pelor Kionk DPC All Star
6 Rindu Alam Dafi DPC All Star
7 Baret Bogel Duren Seribu
PLECI CAMPURAN B
1 Pelor Kionk DPC All Star
2 Rindu Alam Dafi DPC All Star
3 X-Tra Joss Kionk DPC All Star
4 Metromini Dafi/Dika DPC All Star