DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES SPECIAL NEW BNR PRASETYA
SELASA, 27 JULI 2021
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAY BATU RING BNR PRASETYA
1 MARVEL CHIPTO MINION BANGKIT JAYA
2 RC H. AMITH POLINO SF
3 BM TRY BF TRY BF
4 DENSUS ANDRI BJV 2 SF
5 NAGA GENI ANIF A2 A2 DEPOK
6 NOMINASI NOMINASI NOMINASI
MURAY BATU NON RING BNR PRASETYA
1 SINGO EDAN GUNTAR MAHARDIKA KARAWANG
2 RC H. AMITH POLINO SF
3 BM TRY BF TRY BF
4 FENOMENA ANDREAS BEJET SENTURI 1
5 NN NN NN
6 BOCIL ADNIEL BINTARA
MURAY BATU PONDOK BAMBU
1 MARVEL CHIPTO MINION BANGKIT JAYA
2 RC H. AMITH POLINO SF
3 BONGKAR ROY – DIDI BULOG SF
4 SINGO EDAN GUNTAR MAHARDIKA KARAWANG
5 HIBAH NIWA WS27
6 KIAMAT MELVIN WARA WIRI SF
7 KLAWING RELAPO LBM TEAM
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU LOSSGAN
1 PUTRA BINTANG PAK ISKANDAR TATU SF
2 PUTRA MAHKOTA YABU EDWIN PD. BAMBU TEAM
3 SINGO EDAN GUNTAR MAHARDIKA KARAWANG
MURAY BATU MUDA BNR PREMIUM
1 TARZAN JUNTAK NKRI TEAM
2 CERIWIS AWAL SELON BC
3 PANGLIMA P-YANG JANGKAR BC
4 JAMES BOND RNR KLB BOGOR
CUCAK HIJAU PEMANASAN BNR PREMIUM
1 LARWO ARIEF ZETEM SF
2 THE POLICE RAYHAN URM
3 ENTONG BABEH ASF
4 PITAK AGUS KOLOGAD
5 MR. RAUNG BLENGGO BANTENG SF
6 ICAL ANDRI LARIS ENT
7 RAMBO TYO JATI MAKMUR
CUCAK HIJAU PONDOK BAMBU
1 NUKLIR MR. BIMA AK 47 BC
2 DAYAK ISKANDAR TATU SF
3 PAHING MASHUR THE BLACK TEAM
4 ZOZO ISHAQ CIU SF
5 BOY BAGUS KARAT KOBUCIK BC
6 NN NN NN
7 RAMBO TYO JATI MAKMUR
8 PETIR PADE SUGE PAYUNG HITAM
CUCAK HIJAU LOSSGAN
1 DAYAK PAK ISKANDAR TATU SF
2 CEMONG SUPARNO BKS
3 KURA – KURA HENDY KARTINI BC
4 NN NN NN
5 PAHING MASHUR THE BLACK TEAM
6 DEWA PETIR NURGIANTO AK 47 BC
7 MAHESA ANGGA STPDN CAMPUS BC
8 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU BEKASI HEBAT
1 CUCU PANGLIMA SAIFUL PUTRA DAYAK
2 KURA – KURA HENDY KARTINI BC
3 PAHING MASHUR THE BLACK TEAM
4 PETIR PADE SUGE PAYUNG HITAM
5 NN NN NN
6 CEMONG SUPARNO BEKASI
7 DAYAK ISKANDAR TATU SF
8 RAMBO TYO JATI MAKMUR
9 NN NNN NN
10 MAYOR PINOEL CIPMEL 04
KACER BEKASI HEBAT
1 PIRANHA FENDI AJO ANDALAS BC
2 ROMEO DIDI PWC
KACER LOSSGAN
1 PIRANHA FENDI AJO ANDALAS BC
2 ROMEO DIDI PWC
3 ULTRAMEN ADNAN HPBU
4 NN NN NN
KENARI BNR PREMIUM A
1 RAJA KRIWIL NANO PRESS VELG PKB
2 BOYBAND ANONYMOUS ANONYMOUS
3 LEONIDAS HARUN SPARATIS SF
KENARI BNR PREMIUM B
1 RAJA KRIWIL NANO PRESS VELG PKB
2 TEBAR PESONA ROY DCHC
3 DALGONA AKMAL SBS