DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES
YOTAMA ENTERPRISE FT BNR INDONESIA
SENIN, 16 MEI 2022
PLECI ROLL DURASI A
1 SAKTI H2C PCMI JAKAS
2 ONCEL KACANG GORENG PCMI JAKAS
3 JAMPANG RD/PENZA MARS BRAND
4 BENTO HEVA KOLONI PLUIT
PLECI PTB
1 SS RC METRO JAYA SF
2 JAMPANG RD/DENZA MARS BRAND
3 KRESNO MR BROTO MARSBRAND
4 AGATON GEN LEGIT NEBDOAN SF
5 BHESTII METRO JAYA PCMI JAKAS
PLECI RTD
1 BLUKUTUK ASNU PCX SF
PLECI ROLL DURASI D
1 JAMPANG RD/DENZA MARS BRAND
PLECI ROLL DURASI C
1 SAKTI H2C PCMI JAKAS
2 BENTO HERU KOLONI PLUIT
PLECI RTC
1 JAMBRONG LANANGE JAGAT PM
2 SS RL METRO JAYA
3 CLASIC H2C PCMI JAKAS
PLECI ROLL DURASI B
1 SAKTI H2C PCMI JAKAS
2 SANTET OM DWI MENDOAN SF
PLECI RT A
1 SS RC METRO JAYA SF
2 JAMBRONG LANANGE JAGAT PM
3 CLASIC H2C PCMI JAKAS
4 BLUKUTUK ASNU PCX SF
5 KRESNO MR BROTO MARS BRAND
CUCAK HIJAU BBS DDS – COKRO
1 GANDIWA WENDY WAH SF
2 VETERAN HENDRA JAYA HS JAYA
3 SAPU JAGAT ABU HARI BWI
4 LOVE ANEZ CIJ PUSAT
MB UMUM 36G – MATAHARI SAKTI
1 JEY NN BROTHER SF
2 BERKHAM YUSUF SBY TEAM
3 ANGIN SURGA HENDRA JAYA HS JAYA
4 TOGE HERRY IP HIP TEAM
KENARI – WONGE KICAU
1 SUPERMAN DANISH HAMAS SF
2 JAGGER YUDI HERBAMA KAISAR BC
MB PASTOL A – COKRO
1 KENZO BOS EKA JL TAMAN SARI V
2 PORTAL KEBO CIK BUL SF
CUCAK HIJAU – NABAWI
1 ALIANDO ARIE PATEND SF
2 GANDIWA WENDY WAH SF
MB PASTOL B – SEKAR BUMI
1 DELTA OMICRON EKA PY KMS
2 TRANSFORMER M AJI WANI EDAN SF
CUCAK HIJAU BBS DDS – PILOT
1 KEN AROK ROBBY NN
2 GANDIWA WENDY WAH SF
MB UMUM – YOTAMA
1 COBRA ARMEN TENNIS LIONELL BF
2 KOPASUS ARI CIKI BF JANTROC BC
3 KUJANG MR MARVIN CIALO
MB UMUM – PILOT
1 PESONA RONI JAGAKARSA TEAM
2 MONAS MR NICKY NICKY BF
3 JAMBRONG ABUI CENDANA
4 TAPAK SAKTI ZAENAL HP KRENDANG TIMUR
5 KUJANG MARVIN CIALO
6 JABRIX INGGIT FLAMBOYAN SF
KENARI – WONGE KICAU
1 JAGGER YUDI HERBAMA KAISAR BC
2 DWI HURIGI FRANKY LONDO PATRA ALL STAR
3 SUPERMAN DANISH HAMAS SF
4 ESCOBAR JR PRODUCT JURAGAN RECEH
KENARI – WONGE KICAU
1 ARIS BONANZA AMANAH CUN
2 DWI HURIGNI FRANKY LONDO PATRA ALL STAR
MB UMUM – PILOT
1 SAMURAI SLAMET R TOKYO BC
CUCAK HIJAU
1 NN NN NN