Inilah Daftar Juara Lomba 36 Gantangan BnR Bandung Barat (28/8/2016)

MURAI BATU ORIQ JAYA
1 Jenghis Khan Iwan Usman Team
2 Jambul H.Pramono Cimahi
3 Matador Yohan Hantu Laut SF
4 Kapir Acuy Saritem
5 Yakuza Gamal AK Permata Cimahi
6 Maleo Jr H.Husein Ranca Bentang
7 Cobra Supriyanto Dakota BF
8 Boomerang Edy Dermawan Makassar
9 Satria Langit Om Ferry Waston AMBB
10 Mercy Didik Budiono Cihanjuang Cimahi
MURAI BATU BARRA
1 Mesin Wahyu Padalarang
2 Mercy Didik Budiono Cihanjuang Cimahi
3 Boomerang Edy Dermawan Makassar
4 Ken Arok Fredy Batujajar
5 Mawar H.Pandu AMBB
6 Cobra Supriyanto Dakota BF
7 Jambul H.Pramono Cimahi
8 Satria Langit Om Ferry Waston AMBB
9 Black Devil H.Ahmad Tigerlong Team
10 Lenong Fredy Batujajar
11 Katana Adik Sugianto Pusdiktop
MURAI BATU AMB
1 Jambul H.Pramono Cimahi
2 Rangsel H.Endang Batujajar
3 Kelana 007 H.Devi Batujajar
4 Katana Adik Sugianto Pusdiktop
5 Ray Nanang A Gerlong
7 Mesin Wahyu Padalarang
LOVE BIRD ORIQ JAYA
1 Gideug One-D Bandung
2 Blue Safir Anto PLBM
3 So Pakel Pd Jas
4 Laksmi Hadi BTR-BC Bandung
5 Yeni Ade BTR-BC Bandung
6 Cantik Kid Rock Squad Kota Wisata
7 Zombie H.Husen Ranca Bentang
8 Bocah H.Sandra Mulya Kencana
LOVE BIRD BARRA – A
1 Gideug One-D Bandung
2 Bongkok H.Asep/Iin Karimake
3 Cemong Kunyek/BKC Koploba/COS/BKS
4 Neng Riri Ucis Nanjung BC
5 Raya Yogi Kolmas BC
6 Bungsu Opan Nanjung BC
7 Boloho Iwan/Ivan Cimahi
8 Lemon H.Hasan Sanjaya SF
9 Romusa D2NR Batozai SF
LOVE BIRD BARRA – B
1 Gideug One-D Bandung
2 Mutiara Ali Syaiful Samurai SF
3 Israel D2NR/Dian Batozai SF
4 Sinden Yogi Kolmas BC
5 Kekey Yogi Kolmas BC
6 Candy Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
7 “RR” Chandra Koploba # 264
8 Bocah H.Sandra Mulya Kencana
9 Garda Mardi Emas RLS SF/HBF 007
LOVE BIRD BARRA – C
1 Gideug One-D Bandung
2 Hoki Yogi Kolmas BC
3 Candy Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
4 Cemong Kunyek/BKC Koploba/COS/BKS
5 Jeysus Aldi/Vany Batozai SF
6 Dorcai Ujang Kumis Maleber SF
7 Joss H.Hasan Sanjaya SF
8 Mizone H.Ahmad Padalarang
LOVE BIRD PARUH PUTIH SILIWANGI
1 Dongkrak Riki/Cecep Key SF/Lemsa
2 Jeysus Aldi/Vany Batozai SF
3 Loli Siswo BPL Pasopati
4 Lestarie Oi SBJM SF Cimindi
5 Cut Tari H.Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
6 Vario Dede Konde Cijerah
7 Ronggeng Andi Minority SF
8 Bulle Iwan Azda SF Cihampelas-Cililin
9 Jogya Kembali Drs.Rico Cimahi
10 Pop Star N.Awi Bukit Permata
LOVE BIRD HIJAU SILIWANGI
1 Hoki Yogi Kolmas BC
2 Maleo Jr H.Husein Ranca Bentang
3 Cemong Kunyek/BKC Koploba/COS/BKS
4 Neng Riri Ucis Nanjung BC
5 Ayumi Bayu Arcapada SF
6 Putra Yogi Kolmas BC
7 Arjuna Hadi Cimahi
8 Joss H.Hasan Sanjaya SF
LOVE BIRD AMB – A
1 Candy Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
2 Putra Yogi Kolmas BC
3 Israel D2NR/Dian Batozai SF
4 Riri Gilang R Tik Tik Tik Weer/Papela
5 Lastri Acul Tigerlong Team
6 Joss H.Hasan Sanjaya SF
LOVE BIRD AMB – B
1 Hoki Yogi Kolmas BC
2 Dongkrak Riki/Cecep Key SF/Lemsa
3 Herby Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
4 Loli Siswo BPL Pasopati
5 Paser Tj Kosim Maka Cuta
LOVE BIRD AMB – C
1 Israel D2NR/Dian Batosay SF
2 Lestari H.Anto PT Ma Icih Jerokaso 33 SF
3 Meni Iduy/Anto Koploba # 195
4 Ratulangi Mujiono Ratulangi H 140
5 Rangsel H.Anang Situ Gunting
6 Viska M’Pep Batujajar
7 Sabrina Bison PLBM
LOVE BIRD PAUD CAKRA – A
1 Bon Jovi Jaka/D2NR Ubug Rasel
2 Be Shy Kingkin Cos/Bkc
3 Pantera Pipit Ubug Rasel
4 Errow Ganjar Nanjung BC
5 Bungsu Kang Agus Utama SF
6 Madu Kang Iman Utama SF
7 Mbok Yem Endi 14 Pussenarhanud
8 Marshanda Indra/D2NR Ubug Rasel
LOVE BIRD PAUD CAKRA – B
1 Pitbull Azzam Dimensi
2 Juliet D2NR/Dian Batozai SF
3 Bon Jovi Jaka/D2NR Ubug Rasel
4 Errow Ganjar Nanjung BC
5 IP Man H.Adul Tengtau Family
6 Gozin Karom R Viku 46
LOVE BIRD PAUD CAKRA – C
1 Pitbull Azzam Dimensi
2 Juliet D2NR/Dian Batozai SF
3 Pantera Pipit Ubug Rasel
4 IP Man H.Adul Tengtau Family
LOVE BIRD TAMBAHAN BnR
1 Meni Iduy/Anto Koploba # 195
2 Loli Siswo BPL Pasopati
3 Cantik Kid Rock Squad Kota Wisata
4 Candy Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
5 Juliet NZ Tengtau Family
6 Sabrina Bison PLBM
7 Mozza Julius JLBC SF
ANIS MERAH SILIWANGI
1 Erot H.Lukman Cimahi
2 Ridho Edi Juhana Gerlong
3 Abdillah Tris Cimahi
4 Ucrit H.Ucu Cimahi
ANIS MERAH AMB
1 Erot H.Lukman Cimahi
2 Konate H.Amin Utama SF
3 Pandawa Rully H Moh.toha 74
4 Bubu Vian AMZT
5 Ucrit H.Ucu Cimahi
6 Tre G Dody BTN PCI G 87
7 Terong Vian AMZT
PENTET BARRA
1 Raja Kunti Yohan Hantu Laut SF
2 Geledeg One-D Bandung
3 Aleran Roby Patrol
KENARI STD BEBAS SILIWANGI
1 Romeo Yohan Hantu Laut SF
2 Undergods Gunawan Killer SF
3 Zulham Gasto KBC
KENARI STD BEBAS AMB
1 Undergods Gunawan Killer SF
2 Itong Agus Dago KBF
3 Big 1 Raka Cakakak Team
4 Senada Agung Ganjar Cimahi
5 Melody Agung Ganjar Cimahi
6 Raja Rayu A-Z SF A-Z SF
7 Mesya H.Saeful Samuray SF
8 CRV R 99 Cibogo
KENARI STD KECIL BARRA
1 Romeo Yohan Hantu Laut SF
2 Melody Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Mustika Andree RJM Warriors SF
4 Siliwangi Pa Iwan/Abah Cihanjuang SF
5 Senada Agung Ganjar Cimahi
6 Jarong Yogi Kolmas BC
7 Brutal Raka Cakakak Team
8 Mesya H.Saeful Samurai SF
KENARI STD KECIL CAKRA
1 Undergods Gunawan Killer SF
2 CRV R 99 Cibogo
3 Transistor Tony M Pratama Koploba # 112
4 Raja Rayu A-Z SF A-Z SF
5 Mustika Andree RJM Warriors SF
6 Melody Agung Ganjar Cimahi
KACER SILIWANGI
1 Eminem Cecep Yansen Marga Asih
2 Rambo Anwar KMB
3 Wolverine Diantoro Pondok Dustira
4 Lurah Marwi Aldi Jl.Andir
KACER AMB
1 Eminem Cecep Yansen Marga Asih
2 Rambo Anwar KMB
3 Bisma Yadi Maskot Cibabat
4 Sakera Samsul KMB # 887
5 Wolverine Diantoro Pondok Dustira
6 AG Dick KMB
7 Segoro Geni Herman TA KMB # 376
8 Kozo Ivan Cijerah
CUCAK JENGGOT BARRA
1 Gidig Anjay 36 Team
2 Golden Wawan Batujajar
3 RG H.Firdaus 36 Team
4 Cristoper Gilang ” Ionk” Cimareme SF
CUCAK JENGGOT CAKRA
1 Cristoper Gilang ” Ionk” Cimareme SF
CIBLEK AMB
1 Grandonk Eenk Jubileum Park
2 Jimat Duta CMJB CMJB Team